Division 6 - West Florida - Sponsored by Bluewater Gear

Open Class

Place Team PELICAN BEND GULF COAST OPEN ANGLER ARMORY SPRING KMT HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT ANGLER ARMORY FALL KMT Total
1
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.27 47.27
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
44.86 44.86
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
43.42 43.42
4
27' Contender / Yamaha
38.25 38.25
5
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
38.20 38.20
6
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
36.82 36.82
7
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.55 33.55
8
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
33.52 33.52
9
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
31.03 31.03
10
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
29.18 29.18
11
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
17.84 17.84
12
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
13
35' Statement / Mercury
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team PELICAN BEND GULF COAST OPEN ANGLER ARMORY SPRING KMT HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT ANGLER ARMORY FALL KMT Total
1
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
48.69 48.69
2
26' Everglades / Mercury
26.15 26.15
3
25' Nautic Star / Yamaha
13.29 13.29
4
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Single Engine Class

Juniors

Place Team PELICAN BEND GULF COAST OPEN ANGLER ARMORY SPRING KMT HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT ANGLER ARMORY FALL KMT Total
1
LUKE WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.27 47.27
2
Stephen Wolner-Lawrence
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
31.03 31.03
3
BRIANNA SULLIVAN
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
17.84 17.84
4
ZACHARY SULLIVAN
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
17.84 17.84

Ladies

Place Team PELICAN BEND GULF COAST OPEN ANGLER ARMORY SPRING KMT HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT ANGLER ARMORY FALL KMT Total
1
SUSAN WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.27 47.27
2
Ashley Larson
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.55 33.55
3
Amanda Bailey
25' Cobia / Yamaha
27.11 27.11
4
DEBI HURTADO
26' Everglades / Mercury
26.15 26.15
5
JENNIFER SULLIVAN
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
17.84 17.84
6
NANCY DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team PELICAN BEND GULF COAST OPEN ANGLER ARMORY SPRING KMT HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT ANGLER ARMORY FALL KMT Total
1
JEFFRI DURRANCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
48.69 48.69
2
SUSAN WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.27 47.27
3
ROBERT WOITHE SR.
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.27 47.27
4
Tom Bradley
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
43.42 43.42
5
RANDY KEYS
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
38.20 38.20
6
Larry Larson
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.55 33.55
7
JIM NASET
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
33.52 33.52
8
Tom Stoner
25' Cobia / Yamaha
27.11 27.11
9
KENNETH SADLER
26' Everglades / Mercury
26.15 26.15
10
NANCY DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
11
JEFFERY DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00