Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Island Runner / Yamaha
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • MARK REUWER
60.20
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIC NEIDORF
  • JASON STELMACKI
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • ROB ROLLINS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
45.20
3
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • Clayton Baker
39.10
4
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • LEON WILCOX
38.70
5
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • MIKE WOOD
  • JAMES WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Benjamin Townend
37.00
6
34' Venture / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • JOHN MITCHELL
  • GRANT PORTIER
35.30
7
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
33.60
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Mike Lomastro
  • Christian Long
30.60
9
28' Blue Water / Yamaha
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • Brandon Zak
24.20
10
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • EDWARD ELLIOTT
  • TY ELLIOTT
  • MATTHEW HART
  • RAY LEQUERIQUE
  • BRYAN LEQUERIQUE
  • Adam Marcus
23.20
11
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA FOSTER
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • CHRISTOPHER PERRY
  • CHASE PERRY
20.10
12
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Michael O'Connor
17.70
13
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
  • SHAWN MCCARTY
  • TRACY STRONG
  • RONALD OBRIEN
  • SHAWN MCCARTY JR
  • Kyle Gruler
17.00
14
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • RYAN ROWE
  • Christopher Sprague
16.80
15
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOHN MANERA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • JAKE EAKINS
  • Jonathan Turner
14.10
16
32.6' Contender / Yahama
  • Mike Menor
  • michael miller
  • Daniel Bartholomew
  • Chad Berecz
13.70
17
31' Contender / Mercury
  • JENNIFER SCHMITT
0.00
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • REID MACY JR
  • SCOTT BELL
  • RUSS MACY
0.00
19
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
  • BELINDA MACHIELA
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • dean Thompson
22.80
2
25' Bee Hive / Yamaha
  • JOE CARRIKER
  • ROBERT TONNIS
19.70
3
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • CHRISTIAN REC
  • Brittney Kerwin
0.00
4
26' Mako / Mercury
  • AARON VANDERWERF
  • Nicole VanderWerf
  • BILLY aka "WILDBILL" STRICKLAND
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
25.40
2
22' Seafox / Yamaha
  • Joseph Mazzola
0.00
3
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Sabrina McDade
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
39.10
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE PERRY
20.10
3
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
RONALD OBRIEN
17.00
4
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
16.80

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
37.00
2
34' Venture / Mercury
JENNIFER JACKSON
35.30
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
30.60
4
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
Cindy Milewski
25.40
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA FOSTER
20.10
6
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
TRACY STRONG
17.00
7
31' Contender / Mercury
JENNIFER SCHMITT
0.00
8
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
0.00
9
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
0.00
10
26' Mako / Mercury
Nicole VanderWerf
0.00
11
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
Sabrina McDade
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID ALBRITTON
45.20
2
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
37.00
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
20.10
4
25' Bee Hive / Yamaha
JOE CARRIKER
19.70
5
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
16.80
6
32.6' Contender / Yahama
Mike Menor
13.70
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00
8
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
0.00
9
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
0.00