Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIC NEIDORF
  • JORGE VILLAR
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • ROB ROLLINS
  • JASON STELMACKI
44.00
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • RYAN ROWE
  • Christopher Sprague
42.80
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Mike Lomastro
  • Christian Long
38.80
4
31' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • MARK REUWER
33.60
5
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Benjamin Townend
32.20
6
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
  • STEVE PAPEN
  • DOUG PEREZ
28.20
7
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • MATTHEW WHITE
  • NIKKI WHITE
  • MATTHEW WHITE JR
  • Jordan White
25.60
8
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • LEON WILCOX
24.00
9
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • MARK EAKINS
  • JAKE EAKINS
  • Jonathan Turner
22.00
10
28' Blue Water / Yamaha
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • Joe Shue
  • Brandon Zak
17.20
11
33' Invincible / Yamaha
  • HECTOR ALLAN RIVERA
  • HECTOR MESA
  • ENRIQUE MIRA
  • Cristian Mira
  • HECTOR MESA JR.
0.00
12
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Michael O'Connor
0.00
13
36' Contender / Mercury
  • DANIEL SPURLIN
0.00
14
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • Phil Conally
0.00
15
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
  • SHAWN MCCARTY
  • TRACY STRONG
  • RONALD OBRIEN
  • SHAWN MCCARTY JR
  • Kyle Gruler
0.00
16
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • Don Mull
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
0.00
17
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA FOSTER
0.00
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • RUSS MACY
  • REID MACY JR
0.00
19
36' Dakota / Mercury
  • KIRK BEATTIE
0.00
20
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • Reid Fleming
  • Nico Knight
  • MIKYLO SENKOWICZ
  • Derek Schaaf
  • Vance Mickelson
0.00
21
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • JOEL McKENNEY
  • Michael Vernon
  • Rocky Tolfa
  • Shari Eggen
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • CHRISTIAN REC
  • Brittney Kerwin
  • Noah Saib
24.80
2
26' Everglades / Suzuki
  • William Templeton
  • John Mead
  • Michelle Hoekstra
0.00
3
25' Mako / Yamaha
  • Jason Lynch
  • Spencer Smith
0.00
4
26' Mako / Mercury
  • AARON VANDERWERF
  • Ron Cole
  • Nicholas Bates
  • Pierce Hostetler
0.00
5
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • dean Thompson
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • QUIN THOMAS
32.60
2
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Sabrina McDade
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
42.80
2
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
28.20
3
36' Invincible / Mercury
Jordan White
25.60
4
36' Invincible / Mercury
MATTHEW WHITE JR
25.60
5
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
RONALD OBRIEN
0.00
6
33' Invincible / Yamaha
Cristian Mira
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
38.80
2
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
32.20
3
36' Invincible / Mercury
NIKKI WHITE
25.60
4
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
24.80
5
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
0.00
6
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
Sabrina McDade
0.00
7
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
TRACY STRONG
0.00
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA FOSTER
0.00
9
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
0.00
10
32' Donzi / Mercury
Shari Eggen
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
42.80
2
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
32.20
3
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
22.00
4
33' Invincible / Yamaha
HECTOR MESA
0.00
5
26' Everglades / Suzuki
John Mead
0.00
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00
8
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
Don Mull
0.00
9
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
CHARLES CONE
0.00