TWO WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • RANDY HOWELL
  • CURTIS TUMLIN II
  • DUSTIN HOWELL
  • Nelson Pittman
  • C.J. TUMLIN
  • Pate Chester
45.08
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • SAM GREER
  • STEVE GREER SR.
  • Drew Greer
39.05
3
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • JEFF BALDREE
  • COREY BESSENT
  • MATTHEW BRADSHAW
  • DANIEL CONNELL
  • DAVID PITTMAN
  • HEATH TOMLINSON
  • BRIAN STONE
38.06
4
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • ADAM PEPPLER
35.58
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • RYAN HARRISON
  • MILLER POPE
35.42
6
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • Catherine Tucker
35.08
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHIP BRIGHT
29.06
8
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • CHRISTY Hinely
  • MITCHEL HINELY
  • Cody Hinely
27.57
9
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • COLBY HARRIS
  • DEREK WARREN
  • MATTHEW GORDON
  • CARSON DEAN
27.45
10
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HENDRIX
  • JOSEPH PITTMAN
25.39
11
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN MURRAY
23.69
12
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • Heath Woods
  • DON WOODS
  • JOHN HALL JR.
  • PHILLIP BOWDLE
19.41
13
35' Contender / Mercury
  • JEFFERY DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
15.08
14
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • BRIAN GLENN
  • James Glenn
  • Wayne Sharp
  • Josh Brown
0.00
15
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CORY BLACK
  • JOHN BLUMER
  • RYAN WATERS
0.00
16
39' Contender / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS JR.
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
  • William Shaver
0.00
17
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Martin Johnson
  • RUSS MITCHAM
  • Rex Johnson
  • HERBERT GASKIN
0.00
18
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00
19
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • KATIE COLEMAN
  • SPENCER MATTHEWS
0.00
20
35' Yamaha
  • J.F. MOE GILL SR
  • JAY GILL
  • LINDSAY DUFFIELD
  • LANCE ROYAL
  • LAYNE DUFFIELD
  • SUMMER WALKER
0.00
21
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • JODY COLLINS
  • ROBIN DUTTON
  • BEN SESSOMS
0.00
22
35' Wellcraft / Evenrude
  • RICK SMITH
0.00
23
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVE MASSEY
  • DAVID MASSEY III
  • Bill Thigpen
0.00
24
26' Edgewater / Yamaha
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • Tim Rich
  • Clay Johnson
  • TIM MASON
0.00
25
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
  • WENDELL WELLS
  • MARCIA WELLS
  • CAIN WELLS
  • MCKAYLA HALL
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • MICHAEL GODBEE
  • BLAKE MCMILLAN
35.19
2
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • TRACY SHAW
  • Casey Wilcoxon
33.85
3
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARK STRICKLAND
  • William Earl Stokes
  • FRANKLIN CLIATT
31.84
4
23' Regulator / Suzuki
  • Russell Garrett
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • MATT REMION
29.84
5
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • MARC COLLINS
  • MARAH WILLIAMS
  • Karen Collins
28.89
6
26' World Cat / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jacob Sikes
  • Steven Monroe
13.89
7
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • BRANDON BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • Tara Peck
  • MADISON MASTERS
11.59
8
23' Intrepid / Mercury
  • JOE BOWLES
  • CLARK DRURY
10.24
9
25' Ocean Master / Evenrude
  • GEORGE GUYETT
  • Zachary Padrick
  • JAMES TUTEN, JR
  • DANIEL WUNDERLICH
  • Melissa Guyett
0.00
10
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Cale Simmons
  • BRANDON SIMMONS
  • NICK WELLS
0.00
11
26' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • COREY YARBROUGH
  • Chad Burkhalter
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
21' Tidewater / Yamaha
  • Christopher Lain
  • GARY WAMMOCK
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
39.05
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SAM GREER
39.05
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
35.42
4
28' Contender / Yamaha
MARAH WILLIAMS
28.89
5
27' Contender / Suzuki
CARSON DEAN
27.45
6
26' World Cat / Yamaha
Jacob Sikes
13.89
7
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
MADISON MASTERS
11.59
8
35' Yamaha
LAYNE DUFFIELD
0.00
9
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID MASSEY III
0.00
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
SPENCER MATTHEWS
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
Pate Chester
45.08
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Catherine Tucker
35.08
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
Karen Collins
28.89
4
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
CHRISTY Hinely
27.57
5
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
15.08
6
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
11.59
7
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
Tara Peck
11.59
8
35' Yamaha
SUMMER WALKER
0.00
9
28' Contender / Yamaha
ROBIN DUTTON
0.00
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
KATIE COLEMAN
0.00
11
25' Ocean Master / Evenrude
Melissa Guyett
0.00
12
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
MARCIA WELLS
0.00
13
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
MCKAYLA HALL
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
Nelson Pittman
45.08
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
STEVE GREER SR.
39.05
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
35.08
4
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
33.85
5
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
31.84
6
23' Regulator / Suzuki
Russell Garrett
29.84
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
CHIP BRIGHT
29.06
8
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN MURRAY
23.69
9
31' Contender / Suzuki
DON WOODS
19.41
10
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
15.08
11
35' Contender / Mercury
JEFFERY DUNBAR
15.08
12
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
11.59
13
21' Tidewater / Yamaha
GARY WAMMOCK
0.00
14
35' Yamaha
J.F. MOE GILL SR
0.00
15
31' Contender / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
0.00
16
35' Wellcraft / Evenrude
RICK SMITH
0.00