Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RUSSELL STUART
39.83
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
  • SHANE MURRAY
  • BARRY HUGHES
  • ERIC SHERIDAN
  • PAT HUGHES
  • Molly Murray
30.79
3
29' Ocean Runner / Mercury
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
  • JIMMY GARZA
29.67
4
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
29.17
5
25' Contender / Mercury
  • Nathan Stuart
  • Margo Klar
24.10
6
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Greg Samuel
20.66
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
  • BARBARA ADCOX
16.90
8
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • STEVE SHAW
13.85
9
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • JOEL McKENNEY
  • Shari Eggen
  • Rocky Tolfa
11.61
10
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
0.00
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Mike Lomastro
0.00
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Louis Caruso
  • James Keeley
0.00
13
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KELLY SISK
  • Steven Gant
  • Steven Elliot
0.00
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Bill Triplett
  • Jason Triplett
0.00
15
38' Donzi / Mercury
  • Trinity Sanders
  • Tammy Sanders
  • Landon Sanders
0.00
16
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Stuart Fitzgerald
  • STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
  • Bryce FITZGERALD
0.00
17
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
0.00
18
29' Sea Vee / Yamaha
  • LEE WAY JR
  • HEATHER WAY
0.00
19
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • CHRISTOPHER ABELE
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • Joshua Miranda
42.55
2
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
40.60
3
26' Mako / Evinrude
  • STEVEN RICHARDS
  • Daniel Richards
15.47
4
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Sabrina McDade
13.09

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
Joshua Miranda
42.55
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
Molly Murray
30.79
3
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
29.17
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
Bryce FITZGERALD
0.00
5
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
42.55
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
PAT HUGHES
30.79
3
25' Contender / Mercury
Margo Klar
24.10
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
16.90
5
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
Sabrina McDade
13.09
6
32' Donzi / Mercury
Shari Eggen
11.61
7
38' Donzi / Mercury
Tammy Sanders
0.00
8
29' Sea Vee / Yamaha
HEATHER WAY
0.00
9
38' Fountain / Mercury
STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
0.00
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
RUSSELL STUART
39.83
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
PAT HUGHES
30.79
3
35' Marlago / Mercury
BARRY HUGHES
30.79
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
16.90
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
16.90
6
26' Mako / Evinrude
STEVEN RICHARDS
15.47
7
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
TERRY MCCRAY
0.00