Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Mercury
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • CHRIS BLACKWELL
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • ALICIA LIPSCOMB
  • MICHAEL MINIA
45.80
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA FOSTER
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • CHRISTOPHER PERRY
  • CHASE PERRY
42.90
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Mike Lomastro
  • Christian Long
39.50
4
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • TOM KENNEY
31.40
5
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • RYAN ROWE
  • Christopher Sprague
30.80
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIC NEIDORF
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • ROB ROLLINS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • JORGE VILLAR
28.50
7
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • Lori Hargrave
28.10
8
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
  • MIKE WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Benjamin Townend
21.10
9
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • Jonathan Turner
20.20
10
31' Island Runner / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • MARK REUWER
  • Fred Kaub
18.90
11
31' Oceanmaster / Yamaha
  • SHAWN MCCARTY
  • RONALD OBRIEN
  • TRACY STRONG
  • SHAWN MCCARTY JR
17.70
12
34' Venture / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • JOHN MITCHELL
  • ADAM DOBSON
17.50
13
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
  • STEVE PAPEN
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • Clayton Baker
15.80
14
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • Adam Marcus
  • EDWARD ELLIOTT
  • TY ELLIOTT
  • BUD RANDALL
  • RAY LEQUERIQUE
12.20
15
28' Blue Water / Yamaha
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • Brandon Zak
0.00
16
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • Mike Menor
  • michael miller
  • Chad Berecz
0.00
17
39' Nortech / Mercury
  • Benjamin Patchen
  • Elizabeth Patchen
0.00
18
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • MIKE CARTER JR.
  • GLEN HEGEDUS
  • Colin Dewar
0.00
19
33' Conch / Mercury
  • DOUG MILLER
  • JOEY CASSON
  • BRIAN BLACK
  • MARK BLACKWELL
0.00
20
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • REID MACY JR
  • SCOTT BELL
  • RUSS MACY
0.00
21
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • LORENZO GUARINIELLO
  • FREDDY RODRIGUEZ
  • LEON WILCOX
  • Peter Hogge
0.00
22
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
  • Kimberly Cone
0.00
23
Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
0.00
24
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • JOHN MANERA
0.00
25
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • Joshua Miranda
  • dean Thompson
  • CURTIS HAZELL
19.70
2
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • CHRISTOPHER WEDGWOOD
18.10
3
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • CHRISTIAN REC
  • Brittney Kerwin
  • Ryan Mcginnis
  • Noah Saib
  • David Farmer II
13.30
4
26' Prosport / Suzuki
  • Joe Lacalamita
0.00
5
25' Bee Hive / Yamaha
  • ROBERT TONNIS
0.00
6
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
  • JENNIFER SCHMITT
0.00
7
23' World Cat / Evinrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
  • KATRINA LANGDON
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Pro Line
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Sabrina McDade
35.10
2
23' Contednder / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Mark Mellinger
34.10
3
22' Seafox / Yamaha
  • Joseph Mazzola
24.50
4
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
17.20
5
23' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • MIKE SMITH
  • Richard Chirico
0.00
6
16' Pace / Yamaha
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHASE STRELEC
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE PERRY
42.90
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
30.80
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
Joshua Miranda
19.70
4
31' Oceanmaster / Yamaha
RONALD OBRIEN
17.70
5
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
15.80
6
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Mercury
ALICIA LIPSCOMB
45.80
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA FOSTER
42.90
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
39.50
4
23' Pro Line
Sabrina McDade
35.10
5
31' Contender / Suzuki
Lori Hargrave
28.10
6
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
21.10
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
19.70
8
31' Oceanmaster / Yamaha
TRACY STRONG
17.70
9
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
Cindy Milewski
17.20
10
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
13.30
11
39' Nortech / Mercury
Elizabeth Patchen
0.00
12
35' Contender / Yamaha
Kimberly Cone
0.00
13
23' World Cat / Evinrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00
14
26' Island Runner / Mercury
JENNIFER SCHMITT
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
42.90
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
39.50
3
31' Contender / Suzuki
DAVID ALBRITTON
28.10
4
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
21.10
5
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
20.20
6
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
BUD RANDALL
12.20
7
23' Blue Water / Suzuki
MIKE SMITH
0.00
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
Mike Menor
0.00
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
0.00
10
Wellcraft / Evinrude
TERRY MCCRAY
0.00
11
23' World Cat / Evinrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00
12
36' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00
13
23' World Cat / Evinrude
FRANK LANGDON
0.00