Division 11 - South Florida II

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
DELPH FISHING TEAM
36' Yellow Fin / Mercury
67.13 55.39 122.52
2
PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
63.30 56.69 119.99
3
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.14 50.82 23.25 114.21
4
TEAM YELLOWFIN
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
65.32 47.34 112.66
5
TEAM CHAOS
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
58.19 54.20 112.39
6
KING PIN
31' Contender / Yamaha
52.39 51.81 104.20
7
DEVOCEAN
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
54.41 42.47 96.88
8
IN THE ROUGH
36' Contender / Yamaha
48.68 41.50 90.18
9
TRIPLE THREAT
32' Donzi / Mercury
46.74 33.02 79.76
10
MAD GAFFER
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.16 37.38 77.54
11
PILGRIM
31' Contender / Yamaha
41.00 34.91 75.91
12
GIT-ER-DONE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.77 36.65 75.42
13
DESPERADO
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.20 35.41 74.61
14
HUMDINGER
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.76 35.48 71.24
15
BOSTON WHALER FISHING TEAM
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
39.29 14.58 15.19 69.06
16
TEAM YO-ZURI
27' World Cat / Honda
39.33 28.57 67.90
17
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
30.74 36.23 66.97
18
COMFORTABLY NUMB
31' Yellowfin / Suzuki
27.06 37.04 64.10
19
KING SLAYER
34' Fountain / Mercury
26.63 36.24 62.87
20
XFT/KINGFISH CONNECTION.COM
36' Contender / Yamaha
28.34 32.18 60.52
21
ANYTIME
28' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
20.39 30.84 51.23
22
NEVER E NUFF
27' Contender / Yamaha
15.67 35.10 50.77
23
GOTTIM' ON
34' Venture / Yamaha
27.74 20.84 48.58
24
TEAM FINICKY
31' Contender / Yamaha
21.51 24.76 46.27
25
GET N SOME
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
17.16 28.30 45.46
26
TEAM WHALER
28' Boston Whaler / Mercury
43.42 43.42
27
BUMPIN BOTTOM
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
25.13 16.71 41.84
28
MACK DADDY
36' Yellowfin / Honda
38.35 38.35
29
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
37.86 37.86
30
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
15.19 22.19 37.38
31
MIDNIGHT MADNESS
39' Midnight Express / Yamaha
35.90 35.90
32
STRANGLE HOLD
28' Blue Water / Yamaha
35.66 35.66
33
KELLIE ANN
27' Conch / Yamaha
35.63 35.63
34
REEL IMPRESSION
25' Dusky / Evinrude
34.00 34.00
35
SUMTHIN FISHY
32' Fountain / Mercury
33.96 33.96
36
RISING SUN
34' Fountain / Mercury
32.30 32.30
37
1ST CHOICE MARINE
31' Contender / Mercury
32.23 32.23
38
BLU BY U
28' Baja / Mercury
31.12 31.12
39
ECONOMY TACKLE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.36 30.36
40
FISHIN INTO WISHIN
35' Marlago / Yamaha
26.63 26.63
41
RE-COOPERATING
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.74 25.74
42
TEAM BAD BOYS
30' Hydra Sport / Evinrude
23.53 23.53
43
NO WORRIES
28' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
22.08 22.08
44
UNREEL
32' Glasstream / Mercury
19.49 19.49
45
RULE #1
21' Ranger / Yamaha
15.56 15.56

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
LEGAL LIMIT
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.14 19.90 59.04
2
GET SNOOKERD
21' Contender / Yamaha
27.99 29.42 57.41
3
JUNIOR
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
28.81 21.56 50.37
4
TYPHOON
23' Regulator / Yamaha
22.88 16.81 39.69
5
KORA
23' Ken Craft / Mercury
18.11 18.92 37.03
6
BIG FISH DISH
21' Action Craft / Honda
33.90 33.90
7
TEAM WILTSHIRE
21' Helms / Suzuki
32.37 32.37
8
BONE COLLECTOR
23' Sea Pro / Yamaha
24.82 24.82
9
LEX-ABB
20' Key West / Mercury
22.32 22.32
10
TEAM K.O
23' Contender / Yamaha
20.23 20.23

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
STEVIE DELLANE
PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
63.30 56.69 119.99
2
SARAH STEPHENSON
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.14 50.82 23.25 114.21
3
ADAM ROUTH
DEVOCEAN
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
54.41 42.47 96.88
4
AARON GESQUIERE
IN THE ROUGH
36' Contender / Yamaha
48.68 41.50 90.18
5
KEVIN ALEY JR.
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
30.74 36.23 66.97
6
JAKE SMITH
COMFORTABLY NUMB
31' Yellowfin / Suzuki
27.06 37.04 64.10
7
BRITTANY HINDS
GOTTIM' ON
34' Venture / Yamaha
27.74 20.84 48.58
8
KEVIN STEELE
MACK DADDY
36' Yellowfin / Honda
38.35 38.35
9
TRISTEN WILCOX
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
37.86 37.86
10
PAUL SHARP
BIG FISH DISH
21' Action Craft / Honda
33.90 33.90
11
JOSHUA SMITH
COMFORTABLY NUMB
31' Yellowfin / Suzuki
27.06 27.06
12
JONATHAN HOWELL
FISHIN INTO WISHIN
35' Marlago / Yamaha
26.63 26.63

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
RHONDA WICKER
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.14 50.82 23.25 114.21
2
ROSEMARY VAN LENT
IN THE ROUGH
36' Contender / Yamaha
48.68 41.50 90.18
3
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.16 37.38 77.54
4
KATHY CRAWFORD
GIT-ER-DONE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.77 36.65 75.42
5
ANGELA WALLACE
DESPERADO
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.20 35.41 74.61
6
TERRY ALEY
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
30.74 36.23 66.97
7
KATHRYN THOMAS
BOSTON WHALER FISHING TEAM
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
39.29 14.58 53.87
8
LAUREN RICHARDSON
NEVER E NUFF
27' Contender / Yamaha
15.67 35.10 50.77
9
MARJORIE COMBS
GOTTIM' ON
34' Venture / Yamaha
27.74 20.84 48.58
10
LIZ FEATHERSTONE
GOTTIM' ON
34' Venture / Yamaha
27.74 20.84 48.58
11
MICHELLE MORTON
BUMPIN BOTTOM
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
25.13 16.71 41.84
12
BECKY SMITH
COMFORTABLY NUMB
31' Yellowfin / Suzuki
37.04 37.04
13
CHARLOTTE HOWELL
FISHIN INTO WISHIN
35' Marlago / Yamaha
26.63 26.63
14
DANIELA RONCHETTI
RULE #1
21' Ranger / Yamaha
15.56 15.56

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2005 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.16 37.38 77.54
2
NICHOLAS MELFI
TEAM WHALER
28' Boston Whaler / Mercury
43.42 43.42
3
BOYCE DAVIS
TYPHOON
23' Regulator / Yamaha
22.88 16.81 39.69
4
RICHARD RUDLAFF
KELLIE ANN
27' Conch / Yamaha
35.63 35.63
5
JACK THOMAS
KELLIE ANN
27' Conch / Yamaha
35.63 35.63
6
BUTCH MCCOY
PILGRIM
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.91 34.91
7
ROBERT HAYES
LEX-ABB
20' Key West / Mercury
22.32 22.32