Division 10 - South Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2007 Total
1
PSYCHO
27' Conch / Evinrude
37.34 31.08 48.74 117.16
2
TWIN VEE
29' Twin Vee / Suzuki
50.87 30.73 33.30 114.90
3
BANDIT
36' Contender / Suzuki
43.18 32.07 34.32 109.57
4
SALTY MARINE
33' Contender / Yamaha
40.92 30.23 37.45 108.60
5
WOUND TIGHT
35' Donzi / Mercury
47.15 35.03 21.68 103.86
6
LUNASEA
25' Contender / Yamaha
29.60 41.19 32.29 103.08
7
OUTLAW
35' Contender / Yamaha
27.34 46.71 27.94 101.99
8
GAMEFISHER
34' Venture / Yamaha
47.90 25.87 26.49 100.26
9
KALEE
33' Contender / Yamaha
31.88 49.16 18.85 99.89
10
TEAM CONCEPT
36' Concept / Mercury
35.29 40.05 23.43 98.77
11
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.14 24.58 34.44 98.16
12
HOLD'EM HOOK
34' Fountain / Mercury
44.95 27.98 22.12 95.05
13
TEAM PERFECT FOURSOME
33' Contender / Yamaha
45.15 30.67 19.00 94.82
14
PRO MARINE USA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Invincible / Yam/merc/evin
26.72 31.78 35.82 94.32
15
STREAM HUNTER
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.33 29.97 34.38 93.68
16
WILL POWER
32' White Water / Suzuki
31.90 32.83 25.45 90.18
17
TURNER ON
27' Contender / Yamaha
26.20 34.21 28.97 89.38
18
TEAM YCOA
31' Contender / Yamaha
41.66 14.81 31.33 87.80
19
HEAD FIRST
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
34.57 29.21 23.74 87.52
20
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
33.91 17.59 35.81 87.31
21
RABBIT'S FOOT
33' Contender / Yamaha
22.43 28.76 34.82 86.01
22
MILLER TYME
31' Contender / Yamaha
45.72 29.26 10.54 85.52
23
LEGACY
31' Contender / Yamaha
31.78 27.65 25.05 84.48
24
VAMOOSE
36' Invincible / Mercury
47.10 32.82 79.92
25
WAYT-N-SEA
32' Fountain / Mercury
25.80 32.00 21.86 79.66
26
TEAM SPECTRE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
42.50 32.97 75.47
27
SIMRAD
38' Donzi / Mercury
35.00 37.93 72.93
28
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
14.90 27.80 29.17 71.87
29
PILGRIM
31' Contender / Yamaha
37.96 29.42 67.38
30
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
35.10 30.71 65.81
31
OUTTA CONTROL II
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
34.37 30.45 64.82
32
TEAM YO-ZURI
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
61.78 61.78
33
MINING MY BIDNESS
38' Donzi / Mercury
61.30 61.30
34
NATIVE
34' Fountain / Mercury
35.81 23.56 59.37
35
KAT'S RIVAL
24' World Cat / Evinrude
32.75 26.07 58.82
36
STRIKE TWO
38' Fountain / Mercury
29.33 29.06 58.39
37
SOUTHERN HEAT FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
22.78 14.53 20.95 58.26
38
HOOKED FOR REEL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
58.19 58.19
39
OUTRAGEOUS
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.31 23.61 57.92
40
LURED AWAY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
24.80 31.60 56.40
41
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
36.08 19.50 55.58
42
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
53.37 53.37
43
KNOT BAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
32.18 18.67 50.85
44
TEAM SPECTRE / SILVER BULLET
34' Spectre / Mercury
50.09 50.09
45
SHUTTER UP
39' Midnight Express / Mercury
24.94 22.54 47.48
46
TEAM SPECTRE / R-RATED
34' Spectre / Yamaha
31.67 14.96 46.63
47
CRAWGATOR
36' Invincible / Yamaha
46.22 46.22
48
SALTWATER CRACKER
36' Contender / Yamaha
17.51 28.70 46.21
49
THE NATURAL
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
46.07 46.07
50
LOOSE LUCY SEBAGO
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
22.28 23.64 45.92
51
TEAM YELLOWFIN
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
45.53 45.53
52
EXTERMINADER
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.29 41.29
53
SPINDRIFT
34' Yellowfin / Suzuki
40.68 40.68
54
MINNOWS & MONSTERS
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
40.49 40.49
55
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.09 40.09
56
MY THREE SONS
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
39.88 39.88
57
LAGER HEAD
33' Contender / Yamaha
39.76 39.76
58
TEAM SALT ROCK
31' Contender / Yamaha
38.83 38.83
59
FINAL STRIKE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.56 38.56
60
STRIKE ZONE
32' Donzi / Mercury
38.19 38.19
61
VENGEANCE
38' Fountain / Mercury
37.57 37.57
62
TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
37.09 37.09
63
SHE'S ALL THAT
32' Fountain / Mercury
37.06 37.06
64
TAMMY'S TORTURE II
32' Fountain / Mercury
37.01 37.01
65
SWEET CAROLINE II
38' Donzi / Mercury
36.63 36.63
66
BLUE BAYOU
36' Invincible / Mercury
36.38 36.38
67
TRIVIAL PURSUIT
32' Fountain / Mercury
35.98 35.98
68
C CRAZY
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.90 35.90
69
HOT GRITS
32' Donzi / Mercury
35.68 35.68
70
STEEL FISHING
28' Privateer / Yamaha
35.29 35.29
71
CAT DADDY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
34.28 34.28
72
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.23 34.23
73
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
33.73 33.73
74
OLD BLUE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.68 33.68
75
BARBARA ANN
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
32.87 32.87
76
KOOLAU
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
32.50 32.50
77
HOOK'M DAN-O
26' Angler / Mercury
31.92 31.92
78
BOTTOM LINE
33' Contender / Yamaha
31.65 31.65
79
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
31.63 31.63
80
POSSE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
31.48 31.48
81
MAMBO KINGS
25' Contender / Yamaha
31.12 31.12
82
WARRIOR
38' Donzi / Mercury
31.08 31.08
83
PRO MARINE USA.COM / TEAM YOUNG GUNS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
30.75 30.75
84
TEAM FOOTLOOSE
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.36 30.36
85
REZKILL
31' Sea Vee / Yamaha
30.35 30.35
86
SEASON TICKET
27' Contender / Yamaha
30.08 30.08
87
EASY DRINKIN FISHING TEAM
32' Donzi / Mercury
29.79 29.79
88
THRILL SEEKER
25' Contender / Yamaha
29.48 29.48
89
HALF MINE/MARIETTA MARINE
35' Triton / Yamaha
29.48 29.48
90
THE A TEAM
38' Fountain / Mercury
28.80 28.80
91
TEAM SEA HUNTER
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
28.26 28.26
92
C&H LURES
38' Fountain / Mercury
28.22 28.22
93
TEAM GLOBAL FISH MOUNTS
40' Atlantic / Mercury
27.80 27.80
94
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
27.65 27.65
95
ONE FLIPPER
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
27.44 27.44
96
TEAM CHAOS
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
27.33 27.33
97
THE BOTTOM LINE
35' Donzi / Mercury
26.95 26.95
98
FISH DANCER
35' Donzi / Mercury
26.85 26.85
99
HAULIN ACE
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.10 26.10
100
NO BANANAS
31' Contender / Yamaha
25.76 25.76
101
TEAM REEL EASY.COM
36' Dakota / Mercury
25.67 25.67
102
HYDRO THUNDER
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
25.28 25.28
103
NATIVE KID
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
25.21 25.21
104
SUNCOAST MARINE / VENTAJA
31' Sea Vee / Evinrude
24.76 24.76
105
TRIPLE GOBBLE
33' Contender / Yamaha
24.27 24.27
106
TEAM SUNDANCE MARINE
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
24.07 24.07
107
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
23.35 23.35
108
SNAKE DANCER
33' Contender / Yamaha
22.89 22.89
109
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
22.53 22.53
110
BACK-LASH
34' Fountain / Mercury
21.57 21.57
111
CONCHED OUT
27' Conch / Mercury
21.05 21.05
112
BEAR CAUGHT
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
20.91 20.91
113
KNOCK DOWN
36' Contender / Yamaha
20.62 20.62
114
HARD ROCK
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
20.32 20.32
115
TEAM PRO-STAR
38' Donzi / Mercury
20.14 20.14
116
CRAZY D
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
16.71 16.71
117
HUNKER DOWN
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.60 16.60
118
AT&T THE REAL YELLOW PAGES
33' Contender / Yamaha
15.84 15.84
119
PRODUCER
38' Fountain / Mercury
15.46 15.46
120
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
38' Fountain / Mercury
15.24 15.24
121
BONE COLLECTOR
26' Angler / Mercury
14.98 14.98
122
IDLE TIME
34' Fountain / Mercury
13.14 13.14
123
SPECIAL RESERVE
33' Palmetto / Mercury
10.01 10.01

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2007 Total
1
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
29.88 46.10 41.88 117.86
2
NO LIMITS
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
28.34 51.50 34.71 114.55
3
BG NOLE
21' Bluewater / Yamaha
20.87 38.87 21.07 80.81
4
DIRECT STRIKE
23' Prowler Cat / Evinrude
14.58 31.43 34.36 80.37
5
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
23.37 26.11 25.09 74.57
6
LONG OVERDUE
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
50.86 17.03 67.89
7
SAP III
23' Pro-line / Mercury
21.54 21.69 43.23
8
REEL SLICK
23' Pro-line / Honda
13.83 26.02 39.85
9
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
23' Contender / Yamaha
34.38 34.38
10
TEAM EVERGLADES AKA
23' Everglade / Yamaha
31.16 31.16
11
SALT H20 COWBOY
18' Mckee Craft / Yamaha
26.26 26.26
12
BANDIT
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
25.54 25.54
13
REEL OR SQUEEL
23' Pro-line / Mercury
25.21 25.21
14
OLE BONZ
18' Manatee / Evinrude
23.21 23.21
15
OUTALINE
23' Contender / Yamaha
22.70 22.70
16
LAURA JUNE
21' Contender / Evinrude
21.40 21.40
17
REEL GATOR
23' Fountain / Mercury
18.11 18.11
18
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
14.35 14.35
19
BADA BING
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
10.05 10.05

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2007 Total
1
MATTHEW SCHARFSCHWERDT
WOUND TIGHT
35' Donzi / Mercury
47.15 35.03 21.68 103.86
2
DECLAN JOLOWSKI
HEAD FIRST
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
34.57 29.21 23.74 87.52
3
ZACHARY BURNS
DIRECT STRIKE
23' Prowler Cat / Evinrude
14.58 31.43 34.36 80.37
4
MARY PAIGE HASTINGS
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
35.10 30.71 65.81
5
CHRISTIAN FISCHER
TEAM YO-ZURI
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
61.78 61.78
6
ADAM LAMBETH
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.58 34.44 59.02
7
HUNTER RIGGINS
SOUTHERN HEAT FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
22.78 14.53 20.95 58.26
8
CORY HOWARD
HOOKED FOR REEL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
58.19 58.19
9
RYAN JOHNSON
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
36.08 19.50 55.58
10
LACIE JENNINGS
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.09 40.09
11
MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
SWEET CAROLINE II
38' Donzi / Mercury
36.63 36.63
12
DOMINIC MOLFETAS
RABBIT'S FOOT
33' Contender / Yamaha
34.82 34.82
13
CAMERON HEAVENRIDGE
TEAM SPECTRE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
32.97 32.97
14
LOGAN OWLE
EASY DRINKIN FISHING TEAM
32' Donzi / Mercury
29.79 29.79
15
NICHOLAS AMBROSE
THE A TEAM
38' Fountain / Mercury
28.80 28.80
16
ZACHARY BICHARD
SALTWATER CRACKER
36' Contender / Yamaha
28.70 28.70
17
HOUSTON SMITH
TEAM GLOBAL FISH MOUNTS
40' Atlantic / Mercury
27.80 27.80
18
ANDREW LANGEL
ONE FLIPPER
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
27.44 27.44
19
RUSSELL SHAVER
THE BOTTOM LINE
35' Donzi / Mercury
26.95 26.95
20
CALEB BAIRD
NO BANANAS
31' Contender / Yamaha
25.76 25.76
21
WESLEY THOMAS
TEAM SUNDANCE MARINE
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
24.07 24.07
22
EDDIE MITCHELL
SNAKE DANCER
33' Contender / Yamaha
22.89 22.89
23
TOMMY STEPHENSON
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
22.53 22.53
24
JASON TRIPLETT
SPECIAL RESERVE
33' Palmetto / Mercury
10.01 10.01

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2007 Total
1
KACEY RODRIGUEZ
KALEE
33' Contender / Yamaha
31.88 49.16 18.85 99.89
2
MOLLY BOYLE
HEAD FIRST
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
34.57 29.21 23.74 87.52
3
CHRISTY DOBREA
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
33.91 17.59 35.81 87.31
4
JOY YANCY
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
33.91 17.59 35.81 87.31
5
DINA HICKS
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
33.91 17.59 35.81 87.31
6
MELISSA BLANDFORD
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
33.91 17.59 35.81 87.31
7
KELLY CASSON
LEGACY
31' Contender / Yamaha
31.78 27.65 25.05 84.48
8
JAMIE SCHARFSCHWERDT
WOUND TIGHT
35' Donzi / Mercury
47.15 35.03 82.18
9
MARY KIM HASTINGS
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
35.10 30.71 65.81
10
KATHERINE SCHARFSCHWERDT
WOUND TIGHT
35' Donzi / Mercury
35.03 21.68 56.71
11
SHARON KAMP
LURED AWAY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
24.80 31.60 56.40
12
DIANE MCCRAY
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
36.08 19.50 55.58
13
SUSAN KAMINSKY
LOOSE LUCY SEBAGO
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
22.28 23.64 45.92
14
SAMANTHA NADER
EXTERMINADER
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.29 41.29
15
ANGELA WALLACE
MINNOWS & MONSTERS
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
40.49 40.49
16
TERRY ALEY
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.09 40.09
17
CAROLINE HILDUM
SWEET CAROLINE II
38' Donzi / Mercury
36.63 36.63
18
KRISTEN MULLIGAN
WOUND TIGHT
35' Donzi / Mercury
35.03 35.03
19
KATHY CRAWFORD
OLD BLUE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.68 33.68
20
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
32.87 32.87
21
SUSANN MITCHELL
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
31.63 31.63
22
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
31.63 31.63
23
JACKIE HARRISON
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
31.63 31.63
24
TANYA PAULK
THRILL SEEKER
25' Contender / Yamaha
29.48 29.48
25
ALISON THORNTON
THE A TEAM
38' Fountain / Mercury
28.80 28.80
26
CASSIE SMITH
TEAM GLOBAL FISH MOUNTS
40' Atlantic / Mercury
27.80 27.80
27
NANCY DUNBAR
FISH DANCER
35' Donzi / Mercury
26.85 26.85
28
DIANA PEREZ
TEAM SUNDANCE MARINE
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
24.07 24.07
29
RHONDA WICKER
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
22.53 22.53
30
KRYSTAL CORWIN
REEL GATOR
23' Fountain / Mercury
18.11 18.11
31
SHANN GONZALES
HUNKER DOWN
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.60 16.60
32
DOREEN FLETCHER
AT&T THE REAL YELLOW PAGES
33' Contender / Yamaha
15.84 15.84

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2007 Total
1
TOM GATES, JR.
OUTLAW
35' Contender / Yamaha
27.34 46.71 27.94 101.99
2
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ
RABBIT'S FOOT
33' Contender / Yamaha
22.43 28.76 34.82 86.01
3
BUTCH MCCOY
PILGRIM
31' Contender / Yamaha
37.96 29.42 67.38
4
PAUL PAULK
C CRAZY
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.90 29.48 65.38
5
DENNIS HALL
TEAM CONCEPT
36' Concept / Mercury
40.05 23.43 63.48
6
PAUL MASSEY
OUTRAGEOUS
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.31 23.61 57.92
7
ALBERT VRAZEL
LURED AWAY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
24.80 31.60 56.40
8
JACK PENNY
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
53.37 53.37
9
DALE MALONEY
SHUTTER UP
39' Midnight Express / Mercury
24.94 22.54 47.48
10
KEN HARRIS
TEAM PERFECT FOURSOME
33' Contender / Yamaha
45.15 45.15
11
WALT THOMAS
HOLD'EM HOOK
34' Fountain / Mercury
44.95 44.95
12
JERRY MCMANUS
SPINDRIFT
34' Yellowfin / Suzuki
40.68 40.68
13
DAN UPTON
TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
37.09 37.09
14
JACK THOMAS
BLUE BAYOU
36' Invincible / Mercury
36.38 36.38
15
RICHARD RUDLAFF
BLUE BAYOU
36' Invincible / Mercury
36.38 36.38
16
RANDY SPAINHOUR
STEEL FISHING
28' Privateer / Yamaha
35.29 35.29
17
WENDELL NOLAN
WOUND TIGHT
35' Donzi / Mercury
35.03 35.03
18
BUDDY RANDALL
OUTTA CONTROL II
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
34.37 34.37
19
DUNBAR HANKINSON
OUTRAGEOUS
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.31 34.31
20
VERNON SMITH
CAT DADDY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
34.28 34.28
21
DANNY MATHIS
CAT DADDY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
34.28 34.28
22
WILLIAM TAYLOR, SR.
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
33.73 33.73
23
STEVE SHOOK
TEAM SPECTRE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
32.97 32.97
24
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
32.87 32.87
25
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
BARBARA ANN
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
32.87 32.87
26
DANNY WALLEN
HOOK'M DAN-O
26' Angler / Mercury
31.92 31.92
27
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
31.63 31.63
28
L. A. DENZER
WARRIOR
38' Donzi / Mercury
31.08 31.08
29
JOHN TRUSSELL
TEAM FOOTLOOSE
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.36 30.36
30
DONALD COMBS
C&H LURES
38' Fountain / Mercury
28.22 28.22
31
LINWOOD CLARK
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
27.65 27.65
32
ED LANGEL, JR.
ONE FLIPPER
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
27.44 27.44
33
JOE BRUCE
OUTRAGEOUS
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
23.61 23.61
34
BOB BROWN, SR.
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
23.35 23.35
35
MIKE SMITH
REEL GATOR
23' Fountain / Mercury
18.11 18.11
36
GLENN CHAMPION
HUNKER DOWN
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.60 16.60
37
BILL WALSH
AT&T THE REAL YELLOW PAGES
33' Contender / Yamaha
15.84 15.84
38
TOMMY GRIZZAFFE
PRODUCER
38' Fountain / Mercury
15.46 15.46
39
JIM ARMSTRONG
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
14.35 14.35
40
DICK RUSSELL
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
14.35 14.35
41
SAM PAPIA, JR.
BADA BING
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
10.05 10.05