Division 11 - South Florida II

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
MIDNIGHT MADNESS
39' Midnight Express / Yamaha
37.12 36.33 35.63 109.08
2
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.32 31.38 32.27 103.97
3
RE-COOPERATING
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
17.23 48.88 37.27 103.38
4
KNOT 4 SAIL
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.10 35.35 29.12 94.57
5
HOG WILD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
30.24 37.02 24.50 91.76
6
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
37.46 26.04 25.96 89.46
7
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
17.24 52.89 17.41 87.54
8
TEAM YCOA
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.62 29.76 22.73 83.11
9
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
31.48 33.64 17.86 82.98
10
NEVER E-NUFF
31' Contender / Yamaha
14.12 35.41 27.45 76.98
11
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
40.16 36.10 76.26
12
MARINE MAX CABO
40' Cabo / Mann
37.98 25.58 63.56
13
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
30' Pursuit / Yamaha
16.92 18.62 19.94 55.48
14
REEL CRAZY
24' Cape Horn / Mercury
26.68 26.02 52.70
15
LIBERTY
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
26.20 26.07 52.27
16
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
37.04 13.06 50.10
17
ANY TIME
28' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
23.63 19.75 43.38
18
SUNCOAST MARINE / VENTAJA
31' Sea Vee / Evinrude
13.97 29.25 43.22
19
KNOT ME
29' Intrepid / Yamaha
42.27 42.27
20
NO LIMITATIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
21.30 19.84 41.14
21
NATIVE
34' Fountain / Mercury
38.89 38.89
22
PRO MARINE USA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Invincible / Yam/merc/evin
37.44 37.44
23
CABIN PRESSURE / BP FUELS
29' Fountain / Mercury
17.29 19.65 36.94
24
IDLE TIME
34' Fountain / Mercury
36.44 36.44
25
LEWMAR PRO-FISHING TEAM
29' Pro Sport / Honda
19.54 16.88 36.42
26
R&W FISHING TEAM
32' Donzi / Mercury
34.65 34.65
27
REEL LAW
35' Triton / Mercury
20.46 13.94 34.40
28
DESPERADO
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.17 29.17
29
THE REEL WON
36' Contender / Yamaha
28.88 28.88
30
ECONOMY TACKLE
31' Contender / Yamaha
27.06 27.06
31
BUGGIN OUT
31' Contender / Yamaha
26.27 26.27
32
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
25.61 25.61
33
TEAM YO-ZURI
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
25.29 25.29
34
ROLL ON
32' Concept / Yamaha
25.21 25.21
35
BACK LASH II
24' Prowler / Suzuki
23.08 23.08
36
CHARLIE BAHAMA
27' Fountain / Mercury
22.84 22.84
37
TEAM SWEET RELIEF
28' Baja / Mercury
22.12 22.12
38
JORDAN
26' Regulator / Yamaha
21.86 21.86
39
HEAVYWEIGHT CONTENDER
27' Contender / Yamaha
20.80 20.80
40
TEAM PESCADO LOCO
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
17.91 17.91
41
FISHN MISSION
34' Baja / Mercury
17.21 17.21
42
BONE COLLECTOR
26' Angler / Mercury
16.91 16.91
43
CONNIE JEAN
31' Contender / Mercury
15.10 15.10
44
MAMBO KINGS
25' Contender / Yamaha
12.06 12.06
45
GULF PRIDE
31' Fountain / Mercury
11.56 11.56
46
OLD BLUE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
11.11 11.11
47
GIGABITE
27' Stamas / Yamaha
10.47 10.47

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
23' Contender / Yamaha
28.53 29.24 28.46 86.23
2
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
27.31 31.27 25.43 84.01
3
GET SNOOKERD
23' Contender / Yamaha
25.07 27.23 25.27 77.57
4
TOP DOWN
23' Triton / Mercury
31.72 31.34 63.06
5
KNOT ME
23' Fountain / Mercury
23.39 22.89 46.28
6
TEAM K.O.
23' Contender / Yamaha
24.87 17.88 42.75
7
LEGAL LIMIT
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
17.35 24.55 41.90
8
KNOT IN THE MOOD
23' Wellcraft / Evinrude
13.38 25.68 39.06
9
FIN-ADDICT
23' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
27.06 27.06
10
TWO SONS
23' Cobia / Yamaha
23.50 23.50
11
TEAM WELDON
20' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
19.35 19.35
12
GOT SALT?
23' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
19.29 19.29
13
ONE MORE TIME
21' Sea-pro / Yamaha
16.60 16.60

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
NICOLAS GUITARD
MIDNIGHT MADNESS
39' Midnight Express / Yamaha
37.12 36.33 35.63 109.08
2
TOMMY STEPHENSON
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.32 31.38 32.27 103.97
3
STEVIE DELLANE
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
31.48 33.64 17.86 82.98
4
MICHAEL GUITARD
MIDNIGHT MADNESS
39' Midnight Express / Yamaha
37.12 35.63 72.75
5
JAKE SMITH
MARINE MAX CABO
40' Cabo / Mann
37.98 25.58 63.56
6
ANTHONY ALVAREZ, JR.
SUNCOAST MARINE / VENTAJA
31' Sea Vee / Evinrude
13.97 29.25 43.22
7
MARY PAIGE HASTINGS
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
25.61 25.61
8
CHRISTIAN FISCHER
TEAM YO-ZURI
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
25.29 25.29
9
JOE JACKSON
GET SNOOKERD
23' Contender / Yamaha
25.27 25.27
10
MICHAEL CATES
CONNIE JEAN
31' Contender / Mercury
15.10 15.10

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
RHONDA WICKER
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.32 31.38 32.27 103.97
2
SARAH STEPHENSON
DIGESTIBLE
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.32 31.38 32.27 103.97
3
LINDA CARMIGNANI
HOG WILD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
30.24 37.02 24.50 91.76
4
MICHELLE JACKSON
GET SNOOKERD
23' Contender / Yamaha
25.07 27.23 25.27 77.57
5
BARBARA EVANS
HOG WILD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
30.24 37.02 67.26
6
SHERI DUNCAN
MARINE MAX CABO
40' Cabo / Mann
37.98 25.58 63.56
7
KRISTI DEAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
30' Pursuit / Yamaha
16.92 18.62 19.94 55.48
8
KAMRI VAUGHAN
REEL CRAZY
24' Cape Horn / Mercury
26.68 26.02 52.70
9
PATRICIA HELLRUNG
LIBERTY
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
26.20 26.07 52.27
10
TERRY ALEY
MANIAC MACK
34' Fountain / Mercury
37.04 13.06 50.10
11
IRA GRUPP
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
30' Pursuit / Yamaha
16.92 18.62 35.54
12
BRIDGET FAGAN
REEL LAW
35' Triton / Mercury
20.46 13.94 34.40
13
DAYNA HALL
DESPERADO
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.17 29.17
14
SUSAN WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Contender / Yamaha
28.88 28.88
15
LINDA MORRIS
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
23' Contender / Yamaha
28.53 28.53
16
TAMRIE VAUGHAN
REEL CRAZY
24' Cape Horn / Mercury
26.02 26.02
17
MARY KIM HASTINGS
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
25.61 25.61
18
BECKY SMITH
MARINE MAX CABO
40' Cabo / Mann
25.58 25.58
19
MERRY BETH RYAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
30' Pursuit / Yamaha
19.94 19.94
20
JAMIE MIXON
GOT SALT?
23' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
19.29 19.29

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 Total
1
WAYNE CARMIGNANI
HOG WILD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
30.24 37.02 24.50 91.76
2
LINDA CARMIGNANI
HOG WILD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
30.24 37.02 24.50 91.76
3
JACK PENNY
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
31.48 33.64 17.86 82.98
4
NICHOLAS MELFI
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
30' Pursuit / Yamaha
16.92 18.62 19.94 55.48
5
PATRICIA HELLRUNG
LIBERTY
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
26.20 26.07 52.27
6
LARRY HELLRUNG
LIBERTY
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
26.20 26.07 52.27
7
RONALD KERN
NO LIMITATIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
21.30 19.84 41.14
8
LEWIS HAYES
KNOT IN THE MOOD
23' Wellcraft / Evinrude
13.38 25.68 39.06
9
JEFF AYCOCK
CABIN PRESSURE / BP FUELS
29' Fountain / Mercury
17.29 19.65 36.94
10
WILL LAMNECK
R&W FISHING TEAM
32' Donzi / Mercury
34.65 34.65
11
ROBERT WOITHE, SR.
THE REEL WON
36' Contender / Yamaha
28.88 28.88
12
SUSAN WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Contender / Yamaha
28.88 28.88
13
MEL STOWE
BUGGIN OUT
31' Contender / Yamaha
26.27 26.27
14
JOHN SOMSKY
BACK LASH II
24' Prowler / Suzuki
23.08 23.08
15
STEPHEN SERGENT
CONNIE JEAN
31' Contender / Mercury
15.10 15.10
16
RICHARD CLURZYNSKI
GIGABITE
27' Stamas / Yamaha
10.47 10.47