Division 6 - West Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 Total
1
IDLE TIME
34' Fountain / Mercury
34.46 35.20 43.20 112.86
2
TEAM SPECTRE / TOP GUN
36' Spectre / Yanmar
33.37 29.20 47.84 110.41
3
LAGER HEAD
33' Contender / Yamaha
36.80 40.40 28.08 105.28
4
LAST CALL
25' Bluewater / Yamaha
48.48 23.32 30.36 102.16
5
SURREEL
38' Fountain / Mercury
30.32 28.69 31.68 90.69
6
FISH EYE
25' Contender / Yamaha
25.24 37.28 27.92 90.44
7
INSTA-GATOR
32' Donzi / Mercury
24.18 26.74 37.28 88.20
8
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.11 33.52 24.80 84.43
9
MARSHALL LAW
28' Intrepid / Yamaha
34.96 30.37 17.52 82.85
10
DUE WEST
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
31.48 24.96 25.28 81.72
11
LEWMAR PRO-FISHING TEAM
29' Pro Sport / Honda
26.12 24.40 30.21 80.73
12
BUGGIN OUT
31' Contender / Yamaha
24.20 30.42 23.28 77.90
13
NEVER SATISFIED
35' Everglades / Suzuki
35.73 12.54 28.96 77.23
14
KC SCOOPER
25' Angler / Evinrude
24.81 17.28 34.88 76.97
15
TEAM SALT ROCK
31' Contender / Yamaha
23.12 26.16 26.00 75.28
16
FISH BONZ
28' Stamas / Yamaha
33.45 29.68 11.60 74.73
17
TEAM MORRIS
32' Donzi / Mercury
21.20 30.54 22.08 73.82
18
REEL CRAZY
24' Cape Horn / Mercury
14.68 21.92 35.60 72.20
19
BLUE RUNNER
25' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
23.72 30.16 13.81 67.69
20
TEAM MARLAGO.COM
35' Marlago / Yamaha
19.61 35.15 12.64 67.40
21
TOP DOG
31' Contender / Yamaha
22.97 13.28 29.76 66.01
22
G-FORCE
26' Intrepid / Yamaha
30.40 15.12 19.76 65.28
23
THE BONDSMAN
35' Triton / Mercury
28.06 35.28 63.34
24
REEL KNOTTY
27' Polar / Yamaha
15.97 27.36 19.52 62.85
25
DOUBLE UP
32' Contender / Yamaha
25.13 24.55 11.12 60.80
26
JAYBIRD
26' Calcutta / Mercury
27.14 31.04 58.18
27
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
31.36 26.49 57.85
28
THE CUTTING EDGE SIGNS & GRAPHICS FSHNG TM
29' Pro Sport / Suzuki
16.95 24.00 14.86 55.81
29
TEAM ALEHOUSE
27' World Cat / Yamaha
13.84 18.32 19.53 51.69
30
TEAM SPECTRE / SILVER BULLET
34' Spectre / Mercury
18.72 32.96 51.68
31
JAWS TOO / PASSPORT MARINE
40' Dorado / Yanmar
17.98 29.20 47.18
32
OCEAN MASTER
34' Ocean Master / Yamaha
16.03 29.92 45.95
33
WAR PARTY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
23.14 21.28 44.42
34
JULIE MARIE
26' Sea Swirl / Yamaha
20.93 23.44 44.37
35
BIMINI TWIST / OCEAN WAVES
33' Cigarette / Suzuki
26.96 16.72 43.68
36
RUM RUNNER
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.83 13.88 12.00 42.71
37
PRO MARINE USA.COM
35' Everglades / Suzuki
17.15 25.52 42.67
38
C.R.A.P. HAPPENS
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
12.77 15.44 14.16 42.37
39
POCKET CHANGE
34' Legend / Honda
42.04 42.04
40
HOOK 'ER
26' Calcutta / Yamaha
37.56 37.56
41
MAXIMO MARINE.COM.JAGUAR
37' Jaguar / Mercury
31.52 31.52
42
TEAM PESCADO LOCO
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
14.57 16.82 31.39
43
SUNCOAST MARINE / VENTAJA
31' Sea Vee / Evinrude
12.91 16.88 29.79
44
JUSTIN TIME
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
29.76 29.76
45
FISHBOY
27' Rambo / Yamaha
26.75 26.75
46
REEL TIME
31' Bertram / Yanmar
25.90 25.90
47
CAT-EGORY 5
26' Glacier Bay / Yamaha
25.54 25.54
48
DOUBLE O
36' Topaz / Cat
25.44 25.44
49
BLUE RUNNER ON TOP
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.94 24.94
50
KING SLAYER
34' Fountain / Mercury
24.80 24.80
51
MINNOWS & MONSTERS
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.64 24.64
52
NO BANANA'S
32' Donzi / Mercury
23.68 23.68
53
NATIVE
34' Fountain / Mercury
23.20 23.20
54
VOYAGER
33' Wellcraft / Cummins
22.32 22.32
55
FAT CAT
36' Calcutta / Yanmar
20.57 20.57
56
TEAM SEA DOG
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
19.72 19.72
57
REEL THING
33' Viper / Yanmar
18.21 18.21
58
THE MAJOR'S MISTRESS
32' Ocean Yacht / Cruisader
17.83 17.83
59
SUMORADA
31' Fountain / Mercury
14.72 14.72
60
HURRA-KANE
26' World Cat / Mercury
14.60 14.60
61
STRIP TEASER
34' Wellcraft / Evinrude
14.16 14.16
62
O SEA D
29' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
12.94 12.94
63
DICKSON & HARDY
29' Triton / Mercury
11.33 11.33
64
WICKED 1'S / LEGEND
31' Intrepid / Yamaha
10.85 10.85

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 Total
1
KNOT ME
23' Fountain / Mercury
30.53 32.96 37.60 101.09
2
TEAM EVERGLADES AKA
22' Everglades / Yamaha
30.96 24.02 28.24 83.22
3
BADA BING
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
21.72 22.64 22.48 66.84
4
TAMPA BAY ANGLER.COM
23' Triton / Mercury
30.96 26.40 57.36
5
FAIR WARNING
23' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
13.28 19.06 24.72 57.06
6
MAD MEDICINE
23' Seabird / Volvo
11.47 24.96 12.72 49.15
7
GOT SALT?
23' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
11.30 15.54 20.80 47.64
8
TEAM RIVERVIEW MARINE
22' Nautic Star / Yamaha
20.82 25.36 46.18
9
OUTTA LINE
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
29.88 14.80 44.68
10
DREAM CHASER
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
16.05 21.86 37.91
11
TOP DOWN
23' Triton / Mercury
10.65 24.51 35.16
12
CALIENTE
23' Hydra Sports / Johnson
15.31 16.88 32.19
13
2ND CHOICE
22' Biddison / Yamaha
31.64 31.64
14
BANDIT
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
28.38 28.38
15
CONSTANT CHAOS
23' Caravelle / Suzuki
27.84 27.84
16
REEL GATOR
23' Fountain / Mercury
25.02 25.02
17
K.C. COOPER
21' Renken / Evinrude
21.02 21.02
18
FAST FORWARD
21' Contender / Yamaha
20.64 20.64
19
YELLOWBIRD
20' Polar / Yamaha
18.60 18.60
20
TEAM K.O.
23' Contender / Yamaha
18.40 18.40
21
ANY TIME
22' Wellcraft / Johnson
17.02 17.02

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 Total
1
JOSHUA HEAVENRIDGE
TEAM SPECTRE / TOP GUN
36' Spectre / Yanmar
33.37 29.20 47.84 110.41
2
STEVIE DELLANE
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.11 33.52 24.80 84.43
3
MICHAEL MORRIS
TEAM MORRIS
32' Donzi / Mercury
21.20 30.54 22.08 73.82
4
ZACHARY LUZ
REEL KNOTTY
27' Polar / Yamaha
15.97 27.36 19.52 62.85
5
TANNER ZELLMER
REEL KNOTTY
27' Polar / Yamaha
15.97 27.36 19.52 62.85
6
AEDEN BAUDUIN
MAD MEDICINE
23' Seabird / Volvo
11.47 24.96 12.72 49.15
7
PETER LEPORATI
TEAM RIVERVIEW MARINE
22' Nautic Star / Yamaha
20.82 25.36 46.18
8
GAVIN MCLAY
OUTTA LINE
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
29.88 14.80 44.68
9
CHRIS CHANCEY
C.R.A.P. HAPPENS
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
12.77 15.44 14.16 42.37
10
CODY MCRANIE
C.R.A.P. HAPPENS
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
12.77 15.44 14.16 42.37
11
MICHA MIXON
GOT SALT?
23' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
11.30 20.80 32.10
12
DOMINIC MOLFETAS
2ND CHOICE
22' Biddison / Yamaha
31.64 31.64
13
CAMERON HEAVENRIDGE
TEAM SPECTRE / TOP GUN
36' Spectre / Yanmar
29.20 29.20
14
GAVIN PAGAN
RUM RUNNER
31' Fountain / Mercury
13.88 12.00 25.88
15
MORGAN CAHILL
CAT-EGORY 5
26' Glacier Bay / Yamaha
25.54 25.54
16
BOO BROWN
CAT-EGORY 5
26' Glacier Bay / Yamaha
25.54 25.54
17
LAUREN QUINTO
BLUE RUNNER ON TOP
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.94 24.94
18
LANDON HOWES
NO BANANA'S
32' Donzi / Mercury
23.68 23.68
19
ANTHONY ALVAREZ, JR.
SUNCOAST MARINE / VENTAJA
31' Sea Vee / Evinrude
16.88 16.88
20
JAGGER HERNDON
OCEAN MASTER
34' Ocean Master / Yamaha
16.03 16.03
21
LOGAN WOLF
OCEAN MASTER
34' Ocean Master / Yamaha
16.03 16.03

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 Total
1
DEBRA GELL
G-FORCE
26' Intrepid / Yamaha
30.40 19.76 50.16
2
KERRY PASCALL
OUTTA LINE
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
29.88 14.80 44.68
3
ARELYS RODRIGUEZ
RUM RUNNER
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.83 13.88 12.00 42.71
4
DEBBIE FRANCESCHINI
DREAM CHASER
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
16.05 21.86 37.91
5
DEBRA CRISP
HOOK 'ER
26' Calcutta / Yamaha
37.56 37.56
6
BETH MAISANO
INSTA-GATOR
32' Donzi / Mercury
37.28 37.28
7
JAMIE MIXON
GOT SALT?
23' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
15.54 20.80 36.34
8
KAMRI VAUGHAN
REEL CRAZY
24' Cape Horn / Mercury
35.60 35.60
9
KRISTEN SULLIVAN
FISH BONZ
28' Stamas / Yamaha
33.45 33.45
10
SANDRA BONNELL
BANDIT
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
28.38 28.38
11
KAREN NASH
JAYBIRD
26' Calcutta / Mercury
27.14 27.14
12
JESSICA WELDON
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
26.49 26.49
13
KRYSTAL CORWIN
REEL GATOR
23' Fountain / Mercury
25.02 25.02
14
PATTY DELLANE
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
24.80 24.80
15
ANGELA WALLACE
MINNOWS & MONSTERS
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.64 24.64
16
LEEANNE HOWES
NO BANANA'S
32' Donzi / Mercury
23.68 23.68
17
KAREN BIXLER
TEAM SEA DOG
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
19.72 19.72
18
SUSAN BEERS
SUMORADA
31' Fountain / Mercury
14.72 14.72
19
KARLA DOWD
C.R.A.P. HAPPENS
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
12.77 12.77

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2007 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 Total
1
JACK PENNY
PRO MARINE USA.COM / PENNY WISE
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.11 33.52 24.80 84.43
2
MEL STOWE
BUGGIN OUT
31' Contender / Yamaha
24.20 30.42 23.28 77.90
3
TIMOTHY WOOTEN
NEVER SATISFIED
35' Everglades / Suzuki
35.73 12.54 28.96 77.23
4
BRIAN CHEPREN
KC SCOOPER
25' Angler / Evinrude
24.81 17.28 34.88 76.97
5
JOHN SMITH, SR.
TEAM MARLAGO.COM
35' Marlago / Yamaha
19.61 35.15 12.64 67.40
6
SAM PAPIA, JR.
BADA BING
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
21.72 22.64 22.48 66.84
7
LYNN ZIRKLE
TAMPA BAY ANGLER.COM
23' Triton / Mercury
30.96 26.40 57.36
8
THOMAS PALMER
TEAM RIVERVIEW MARINE
22' Nautic Star / Yamaha
20.82 25.36 46.18
9
JIM SANDERBECK
JULIE MARIE
26' Sea Swirl / Yamaha
20.93 23.44 44.37
10
IRA PEARSON
2ND CHOICE
22' Biddison / Yamaha
31.64 31.64
11
MIKE SMITH
REEL GATOR
23' Fountain / Mercury
25.02 25.02
12
LINDY COOPER
K.C. COOPER
21' Renken / Evinrude
21.02 21.02
13
SHELDON CISSORSKY
K.C. COOPER
21' Renken / Evinrude
21.02 21.02
14
SONNY ROWE
K.C. COOPER
21' Renken / Evinrude
21.02 21.02
15
BOB CLARK
FAT CAT
36' Calcutta / Yanmar
20.57 20.57
16
RICHARD KRAUS
REEL THING
33' Viper / Yanmar
18.21 18.21
17
MARK COUCH
O SEA D
29' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
12.94 12.94