Division 10 - South Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 Total
1
RASCAL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
50.43 32.58 44.13 127.14
2
KERI-N-ON
27' Contender / Yamaha
39.28 50.79 35.49 125.56
3
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
40.77 31.34 45.71 117.82
4
CONCHED OUT
27' Conch / Mercury
50.09 33.72 32.62 116.43
5
TWIN VEE FISHING TEAM
29' Twin Vee / Suzuki
30.23 42.61 42.45 115.29
6
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
40.15 37.69 36.89 114.73
7
TRIPLE TAIL
34' Fountain / Mercury
43.61 23.90 41.71 109.22
8
SNAKE DANCER
33' Contender / Yamaha
32.16 37.71 39.11 108.98
9
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
46.75 19.11 39.75 105.61
10
HEAD FIRST
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
31.76 34.93 38.57 105.26
11
EXTERMINADER
33' Contender / Yamaha
46.10 26.27 29.88 102.25
12
SALTY MARINE FISHING TEAM
33' Contender / Yamaha
55.21 21.87 24.36 101.44
13
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
40.51 29.58 30.66 100.75
14
BANDIT
33' Contender / Suzuki
40.90 33.98 25.38 100.26
15
KNOCKDOWN
36' Contender / Yamaha
36.71 30.83 32.06 99.60
16
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.82 33.14 33.88 96.84
17
PRO MARINE USA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Invincible / Yam/merc/evin
33.15 34.99 24.50 92.64
18
LUNASEA
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.54 29.78 25.01 89.33
19
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
30.87 29.23 29.20 89.30
20
EASY DRINKIN FISHING TEAM
33' Palmetto / Yamaha
33.22 27.16 28.20 88.58
21
WAYT-N-SEA
32' Fountain / Mercury
26.81 36.55 24.62 87.98
22
SPECTRE R-RATED
34' Spectre / Yamaha
32.14 14.71 41.06 87.91
23
MILLER TYME
35' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
28.45 21.22 37.07 86.74
24
WOUND TIGHT / FISHBOATLOANS.COM
35' Donzi / Yamaha
26.85 27.53 31.45 85.83
25
TURNER ON
27' Contender / Yamaha
25.98 32.53 26.81 85.32
26
STREAM HUNTER
31' Contender / Yamaha
33.66 23.51 26.03 83.20
27
KAT'S RIVAL
24' World Cat / Evinrude
42.84 16.85 22.88 82.57
28
TEAM PURSUIT
34' Pursuit / Yamaha
35.69 17.71 23.05 76.45
29
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
38' Fountain / Mercury
38.06 31.45 69.51
30
PREFERRED MARINE FISHING TEAM
36' Dakota / Mercury
31.26 15.44 22.63 69.33
31
OFFSHORE WARRIOR
31' Contender / Yamaha
40.68 27.25 67.93
32
REEF CHIEF
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.65 37.20 62.85
33
SOUTHERN HEAT FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
21.78 18.12 22.14 62.04
34
CATCH-YA-LATER
38' Fountain / Yamaha
29.74 32.22 61.96
35
TEAM YCOA
31' Contender / Yamaha
26.35 33.95 60.30
36
LOOSE LUCY SEBAGO
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
42.40 17.58 59.98
37
SALTY MARINE / NO DELAY FISHING TEAM
34' Pursuit / Yamaha
31.70 24.64 56.34
38
BAREFOOT FISHING TEAM
32' Edgewater / Yamaha
23.12 21.19 10.85 55.16
39
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.90 27.74 54.64
40
MAD MOUSE
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
51.52 51.52
41
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
50.79 50.79
42
SPECIAL RESERVE / ABOUT TIME
33' Contender / Yamaha
23.04 27.50 50.54
43
WILD RIDE / TEAM M & MS
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
49.82 49.82
44
VAMOOSE
36' Invincible / Mercury
30.07 17.96 48.03
45
CRUZ CONTROL
29' Sea Vee / Honda
20.86 25.87 46.73
46
BLUE BAYOU
36' Invincible / Mercury
46.59 46.59
47
SHOWTIME
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
45.41 45.41
48
RED BULL / SAWYER FISHING TEAM
35' Donzi / Mercury
31.73 13.27 45.00
49
DELPH FISHING CHARTER.COM
40' Sea Hunter / Mercury
44.93 44.93
50
ANTHEM
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
28.08 16.85 44.93
51
HEAVYWEIGHT CONTENDER
27' Contender / Yamaha
22.00 22.56 44.56
52
HOT GRITS
32' Donzi / Mercury
44.34 44.34
53
PENNY WISE
33' Contender / Yamaha
43.50 43.50
54
OLE BLUE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
43.17 43.17
55
MELON HUNTER
29' Everglades / Honda
42.59 42.59
56
SHUTTER UP
37' Midnight Express / Mercury
20.23 22.31 42.54
57
C CRAZY
31' Contender / Yamaha
42.09 42.09
58
HARPOON
38' Fountain / Mercury
42.06 42.06
59
HEY DADDY
40' Luhrs / Cummings
41.75 41.75
60
OUTTA CONTROL II
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
41.22 41.22
61
DOUBLE DOWN
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
40.41 40.41
62
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
39.50 39.50
63
HARD ROCK
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
20.61 18.74 39.35
64
TEAM CHARTER LAKES
36' Invincible / Mercury
38.93 38.93
65
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
38.38 38.38
66
HOOKED FOR REEL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.34 38.34
67
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
38.31 38.31
68
KNOT SCARED
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
14.95 22.80 37.75
69
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
37.31 37.31
70
IDLE TIME
34' Fountain / Mercury
37.31 37.31
71
OFFSHORE GRAPHICS
36' Dakota / Mercury
18.79 18.13 36.92
72
LA VENTAJA / SUNCOAST MARINE
31' Sea Vee / Evinrude
36.62 36.62
73
MAXIMIZER
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.57 36.57
74
FISH FEVER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.57 36.57
75
PROMARINEUSA.COM / TEAM YOUNG GUNS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
36.25 36.25
76
SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
35.99 35.99
77
PROMARINEUSA.COM
35' Everglades / Suzuki
35.83 35.83
78
KNOT 4 SAIL
33' Contender / Yamaha
35.78 35.78
79
CRAWGATOR
36' Invincible / Yamaha
34.77 34.77
80
SEASON TICKET
27' Contender / Yamaha
34.52 34.52
81
THE A TEAM
38' Fountain / Mercury
33.99 33.99
82
KOOLAU
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
33.75 33.75
83
PROMARINEUSA.COM / TEAM T-N-T
33' Invincible / Mercury
33.60 33.60
84
TEAM FOOTLOOSE
33' Contender / Yamaha
33.40 33.40
85
SIZE MATTERS
35' Marlago / Mercury
33.39 33.39
86
ADVANCED ROOFING
33' Conch / Mercury
33.27 33.27
87
MAMBO KINGS
25' Contender / Yamaha
32.82 32.82
88
OPTIONS
39' Midnight Express / Mercury
32.74 32.74
89
SPRING RUN
23' Answer / Yamaha
32.57 32.57
90
MEANT 2 B
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
32.57 32.57
91
JUDY BEE
31' Contender / Yamaha
32.57 32.57
92
SWEET CAROLINE II
38' Donzi / Mercury
31.47 31.47
93
MEALS ON REELS
24' Century / Yamaha
19.51 11.70 31.21
94
NEW BOAT
26' Glacier Bay / Yamaha
30.60 30.60
95
HYDRO THUNDER
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
30.24 30.24
96
SUMORADA
31' Fountain / Mercury
30.13 30.13
97
WISE GUY
38' Fountain / Mercury
29.73 29.73
98
RAT PAK
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.31 29.31
99
FINAL STRIKE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.17 28.17
100
ISLAND RUNNER
35' Island Runner / Mercury
27.57 27.57
101
BAR FLY / TEAM PERFECT FOURSOME
33' Contender / Yamaha
27.18 27.18
102
HOOKM DAN-O
26' Pangler / Mercury
26.93 26.93
103
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
26.93 26.93
104
JORDAN
26' Regulator / Yamaha
26.54 26.54
105
CAT DADDY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
26.22 26.22
106
HALF MINE / DUPONT
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.49 25.49
107
DRAGON BAIT
26' Dusky / Omc
24.84 24.84
108
TRIVIAL PURSUIT
32' Fountain / Mercury
24.82 24.82
109
TEAM PRO-STAR
38' Donzi / Mercury
24.43 24.43
110
LEGEND
33' Contender / Yamaha
24.41 24.41
111
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
24.20 24.20
112
SURREEL
38' Fountain / Mercury
23.97 23.97
113
BAREFOOT
29' Regulator / Yamaha
23.93 23.93
114
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
23.48 23.48
115
CRUSH & RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
22.37 22.37
116
TEAM MURRAY
33' Contender / Yamaha
22.31 22.31
117
FOOT LOOSE
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
21.99 21.99
118
NATIVE / TEAM CHILI'S
38' Fountain / Mercury
20.24 20.24
119
TRIPLE GOBBLE
33' Contender / Yamaha
20.02 20.02
120
TEAM BOAT HOUSE
32' Sea Craft / Evinrude
19.31 19.31
121
TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
18.89 18.89
122
MINING MY BIDNESS
38' Donzi / Mercury
18.85 18.85
123
TEAM INVINCIBLE / GAMEDAY
36' Invincible / Mercury
18.76 18.76
124
LIQUID HIGH
33' Contender / Yamaha
18.26 18.26
125
PILGRIM
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.79 16.79
126
THE BOTTOM LINE
35' Donzi / Mercury
16.37 16.37
127
HOLD'EM HOOK
34' Fountain / Mercury
16.01 16.01
128
NO LOOSE ENDS
33' Invincible / Mercury
14.84 14.84
129
VENGEANCE / TEAM FOUNTAIN
38' Fountain / Mercury
14.52 14.52
130
FOUR SUNS II
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
14.15 14.15
131
MY THREE SONS
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
12.67 12.67
132
HEAVEEWEIGHT
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
12.35 12.35
133
WARRIOR
38' Donzi / Mercury
11.98 11.98
134
AT&T THE REAL YELLOW PAGES
33' Contender / Yamaha
11.40 11.40
135
VOYAGER
35' Rabco / Mercury
10.25 10.25

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 Total
1
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
37.29 40.45 19.91 97.65
2
LOST BOYS FISHING TEAM / TEAM AIR TRAN
23' Pro-line / Mercury
35.37 16.35 36.33 88.05
3
PROMARINEUSA.COM / GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
33.04 22.03 32.72 87.79
4
LIQUID FIRE
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
50.56 50.56
5
JEWEL SEEKER
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
30.04 14.30 44.34
6
JUNIOR
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
36.62 36.62
7
DIRECT STRIKE
23' Prowler Cat / Evinrude
32.60 32.60
8
REEL SLICK
23' Pro-line / Honda
31.08 31.08
9
AQUA TOY
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
30.19 30.19
10
REEL FAMILY
23' Bluewater / Evinrude
22.11 22.11
11
BAD DECISION II
23' Pro-line / Honda
19.12 19.12
12
THE BRUTE
23' Dusky / Mercury
18.25 18.25

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 Total
1
FREDDIE JOSEPH
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
40.77 31.34 45.71 117.82
2
ZACHARY BICHARD
KNOCKDOWN
36' Contender / Yamaha
36.71 30.83 32.06 99.60
3
LOGAN OWLE
EASY DRINKIN FISHING TEAM
33' Palmetto / Yamaha
33.22 27.16 28.20 88.58
4
RYAN JOHNSON
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
46.75 39.75 86.50
5
OLIVIA LANGDON
KAT'S RIVAL
24' World Cat / Evinrude
42.84 16.85 22.88 82.57
6
ADAM LAMBETH
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
37.69 36.89 74.58
7
KODY BEATTIE
PREFERRED MARINE FISHING TEAM
36' Dakota / Mercury
31.26 15.44 22.63 69.33
8
DECLAN JOLOWSKI
HEAD FIRST
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
31.76 34.93 66.69
9
HUNTER RIGGINS
SOUTHERN HEAT FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
21.78 18.12 22.14 62.04
10
MARY PAIGE HASTINGS
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.90 27.74 54.64
11
MATTHEW SCHARFSCHWERDT
WOUND TIGHT / FISHBOATLOANS.COM
35' Donzi / Yamaha
26.85 27.53 54.38
12
CORY HOWARD
HOOKED FOR REEL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.34 38.34
13
COLTON HESTER
KNOT SCARED
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
14.95 22.80 37.75
14
ZACHARY BURNS
DIRECT STRIKE
23' Prowler Cat / Evinrude
32.60 32.60
15
GARY LUCAS
RASCAL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.58 32.58
16
MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
SWEET CAROLINE II
38' Donzi / Mercury
31.47 31.47
17
MORGAN BROWN
NEW BOAT
26' Glacier Bay / Yamaha
30.60 30.60
18
KYLE PEET
HYDRO THUNDER
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
30.24 30.24
19
CODY PEET
HYDRO THUNDER
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
30.24 30.24
20
LAYNE COTE
EXTERMINADER
33' Contender / Yamaha
29.88 29.88
21
JAYNIE NADER
EXTERMINADER
33' Contender / Yamaha
29.88 29.88
22
JUSTIN SLICK
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
29.23 29.23
23
SHAWN CHARLES
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
29.20 29.20
24
SAVANNAH WARD
TEAM PURSUIT
34' Pursuit / Yamaha
23.05 23.05
25
JASON TRIPLETT
SPECIAL RESERVE / ABOUT TIME
33' Contender / Yamaha
23.04 23.04
26
TRISTAN LEWIS
FOOT LOOSE
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
21.99 21.99
27
QUIN THOMAS
HOLD'EM HOOK
34' Fountain / Mercury
16.01 16.01
28
NOLAN THOMAS
HOLD'EM HOOK
34' Fountain / Mercury
16.01 16.01
29
COLIN THOMAS
HOLD'EM HOOK
34' Fountain / Mercury
16.01 16.01
30
RYAN LAFAVE
NO LOOSE ENDS
33' Invincible / Mercury
14.84 14.84

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 Total
1
VICTORIA MCLAUGHLIN
TRIPLE TAIL
34' Fountain / Mercury
43.61 23.90 41.71 109.22
2
MELISSA BLANDFORD
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.82 33.14 33.88 96.84
3
JOY YANCY
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.82 33.14 33.88 96.84
4
DINA HICKS
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.82 33.14 33.88 96.84
5
CHRISTY DOBREA
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.82 33.14 33.88 96.84
6
CATHY GRAY
SPECTRE R-RATED
34' Spectre / Yamaha
32.14 14.71 41.06 87.91
7
MOLLY BOYLE
HEAD FIRST
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
31.76 34.93 66.69
8
KATIE BOYLE
HEAD FIRST
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
31.76 34.93 66.69
9
STEPHANIE NEILL
REEF CHIEF
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.65 37.20 62.85
10
AUTUMN DAMON
SPECTRE R-RATED
34' Spectre / Yamaha
32.14 14.71 46.85
11
KATHY CRAWFORD
OLE BLUE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
43.17 43.17
12
PATRICIA McLAUGHLIN
TRIPLE TAIL
34' Fountain / Mercury
41.71 41.71
13
JACKIE HARRISON
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
38.38 38.38
14
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
38.38 38.38
15
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
38.31 38.31
16
SARAH RACINE
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
38.31 38.31
17
BECKY BLACKWELL
REEF CHIEF
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
37.20 37.20
18
JESSICA WILLIAMSON
KOOLAU
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
33.75 33.75
19
TANYA PAULK
TEAM FOOTLOOSE
33' Contender / Yamaha
33.40 33.40
20
HELEN MONTES
RASCAL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.58 32.58
21
JOEY SMITH
BAREFOOT FISHING TEAM
32' Edgewater / Yamaha
21.19 10.85 32.04
22
MELISSA VANDERMARK
MEALS ON REELS
24' Century / Yamaha
19.51 11.70 31.21
23
KATHERINE SCHARFSCHWERDT
WOUND TIGHT / FISHBOATLOANS.COM
35' Donzi / Yamaha
27.53 27.53
24
CASEY SINCLAIR
BAR FLY / TEAM PERFECT FOURSOME
33' Contender / Yamaha
27.18 27.18
25
MICHELLE EVANS
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
26.93 26.93
26
MARY KIM HASTINGS
NO NAME CONTENDER
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.90 26.90
27
MELANIE GUETTLER
REEF CHIEF
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.65 25.65
28
LAURA EBERSOLD
DRAGON BAIT
26' Dusky / Omc
24.84 24.84
29
MELISSA KING
REEL FAMILY
23' Bluewater / Evinrude
22.11 22.11
30
KRISTEN LUPOLA
REEL FAMILY
23' Bluewater / Evinrude
22.11 22.11
31
TONY ROMERO
OFFSHORE GRAPHICS
36' Dakota / Mercury
18.13 18.13
32
DOREEN FLETCHER
AT&T THE REAL YELLOW PAGES
33' Contender / Yamaha
11.40 11.40

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 Total
1
HOWARD TUMAN
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
40.77 31.34 45.71 117.82
2
ED LANGEL, JR.
TWIN VEE FISHING TEAM
29' Twin Vee / Suzuki
42.61 42.45 85.06
3
DAVID WALLACE
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
38' Fountain / Mercury
38.06 31.45 69.51
4
DANNY TOMPKINS
CATCH-YA-LATER
38' Fountain / Yamaha
29.74 32.22 61.96
5
WILLIAM TAYLOR, SR.
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
50.79 50.79
6
JACK THOMAS
BLUE BAYOU
36' Invincible / Mercury
46.59 46.59
7
STEVEN WOODARD
BLUE BAYOU
36' Invincible / Mercury
46.59 46.59
8
RODNEY SAWYER
RED BULL / SAWYER FISHING TEAM
35' Donzi / Mercury
31.73 13.27 45.00
9
JACK PENNY
PENNY WISE
33' Contender / Yamaha
43.50 43.50
10
DALE MALONEY
SHUTTER UP
37' Midnight Express / Mercury
20.23 22.31 42.54
11
PAUL PAULK
C CRAZY
31' Contender / Yamaha
42.09 42.09
12
DR. GREGORY CHAPMAN
HARPOON
38' Fountain / Mercury
42.06 42.06
13
DAVID WALKER
HEY DADDY
40' Luhrs / Cummings
41.75 41.75
14
RICK DEAN
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
39.50 39.50
15
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
38.38 38.38
16
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
38.31 38.31
17
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
38.31 38.31
18
GREG YOUNG
OFFSHORE GRAPHICS
36' Dakota / Mercury
18.79 18.13 36.92
19
JEFF WAGGONER
OFFSHORE GRAPHICS
36' Dakota / Mercury
18.79 18.13 36.92
20
RANDY KEYS
JUNIOR
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
36.62 36.62
21
ED MECCHELLA
MAXIMIZER
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.57 36.57
22
JOHN TRUSSELL
TEAM FOOTLOOSE
33' Contender / Yamaha
33.40 33.40
23
SCOTT HEWETT
SPRING RUN
23' Answer / Yamaha
32.57 32.57
24
PHILLIP BROCK
JUDY BEE
31' Contender / Yamaha
32.57 32.57
25
JON CHENEY
CATCH-YA-LATER
38' Fountain / Yamaha
32.22 32.22
26
RONNIE HILDUM, SR.
SWEET CAROLINE II
38' Donzi / Mercury
31.47 31.47
27
A. J. PAUSCHE, JR.
AQUA TOY
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
30.19 30.19
28
KEN HARRIS
BAR FLY / TEAM PERFECT FOURSOME
33' Contender / Yamaha
27.18 27.18
29
JEFF DRAKE
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
26.93 26.93
30
DANNY WALLEN
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
26.93 26.93
31
HARRY THOMAS
CAT DADDY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
26.22 26.22
32
DANNY MATHIS
CAT DADDY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
26.22 26.22
33
LINWOOD CLARK
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
23.48 23.48
34
BUDDY RANDALL
PREFERRED MARINE FISHING TEAM
36' Dakota / Mercury
22.63 22.63
35
BILL HENRY, JR.
BAD DECISION II
23' Pro-line / Honda
19.12 19.12
36
JOHN DUTKIN
BAD DECISION II
23' Pro-line / Honda
19.12 19.12
37
DAN UPTON
TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
18.89 18.89
38
TOMMY BELLAMY
MINING MY BIDNESS
38' Donzi / Mercury
18.85 18.85
39
DAVE RODEFFER, JR.
TEAM INVINCIBLE / GAMEDAY
36' Invincible / Mercury
18.76 18.76
40
RICK HAMRICK
TEAM INVINCIBLE / GAMEDAY
36' Invincible / Mercury
18.76 18.76
41
DICK RUSSELL
THE BRUTE
23' Dusky / Mercury
18.25 18.25
42
DOUG GRESSETTE
FOUR SUNS II
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
14.15 14.15
43
L. A. DENZER
WARRIOR
38' Donzi / Mercury
11.98 11.98
44
BILL WALSH
AT&T THE REAL YELLOW PAGES
33' Contender / Yamaha
11.40 11.40