Division 9 - Carolinas

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 5 Total
1
SIMPLY STORAGE
31' Contender / Yamaha
22.75 39.97 27.04 89.76
2
EREN'S ADDICTION TOO
23' Contender / Yamaha
24.05 25.95 36.40 86.40
3
GOT-TU
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.00 28.50 19.05 76.55
4
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.30 18.31 28.50 72.11
5
OCEAN ISLE FISHING CENTER
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
34.15 24.26 12.70 71.11
6
THE SEA HORSE
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
18.35 27.47 24.65 70.47
7
THE GPS STORE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Mercury
25.90 26.73 17.45 70.08
8
REEL ACTION
27' Sea Pro / Honda
34.95 18.23 14.55 67.73
9
HOT ROD
25' Contender / Yamaha
29.80 19.45 16.33 65.58
10
KNOT KIDDIN
34' Pursuit / Yamaha
48.70 13.77 62.47
11
THREE STOOGES & CHERYL
29' Donzi / Mercury
24.65 19.32 17.65 61.62
12
C-ARK
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
21.50 20.59 19.45 61.54
13
SARAH JO
26' Triton / Yamaha
18.55 27.55 15.22 61.32
14
THE BLACK PEARL
31' Contender / Mercury
29.05 10.76 20.66 60.47
15
FINAL APPROACH
31' Contender / Yamaha
18.05 15.88 26.50 60.43
16
MILLER TIME
27' Fountain / Yamaha
27.65 29.35 57.00
17
THE CHASE
32' Donzi / Mercury
15.15 16.51 23.45 55.11
18
MAD MOUSE
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
20.85 15.87 17.64 54.36
19
BEER RUN
26' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
18.32 15.38 20.45 54.15
20
TEAM MCKEE CRAFT
28' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
14.45 14.20 23.85 52.50
21
ORANGE CRUSH
31' Contender / Yamaha
18.85 15.00 17.18 51.03
22
KING CREECHER
31' Contender / Suzuki
28.50 22.50 51.00
23
TEAM ADDICTION
33' Palmetto / Mercury
10.35 15.35 22.72 48.42
24
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
13.85 16.44 16.61 46.90
25
C-SICK
26' Mako / Yamaha
11.60 23.78 10.15 45.53
26
COON DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.60 15.65 45.25
27
DREAM CATCHER
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
14.73 14.18 15.65 44.56
28
RAWHIDE
28' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
23.34 19.70 43.04
29
MOON DOGGIE
31' Contender / Yamaha
14.60 27.80 42.40
30
MINING MY BIDNESS
38' Donzi / Mercury
23.48 16.98 40.46
31
CONTEND THIS
31' Contender / Yamaha
25.05 14.22 39.27
32
ANGEL FIRE
32' Fountain / Mercury
17.70 21.40 39.10
33
ALL IN
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
15.95 19.95 35.90
34
NO ALIBI
24' Scout / Yamaha
22.75 13.05 35.80
35
SEA BYRD
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
10.15 11.93 13.70 35.78
36
WHITE COLLAR CRIME
26' Edgewater / Yamaha
13.00 22.60 35.60
37
KING MACHINE
24' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
16.60 18.45 35.05
38
N 2 DEEP
29' Regulator / Yamaha
22.55 12.48 35.03
39
BILLZ FISHER
28' Mako / Mercury
16.05 18.15 34.20
40
TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
34.00 34.00
41
KEEPIN IT REEL
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.35 33.35
42
REEL HEAT
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
16.00 17.20 33.20
43
SATISFIED
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
32.45 32.45
44
EXCITATION
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
18.75 12.33 31.08
45
19TH GREEN
35' Donzi / Yamaha
11.60 18.95 30.55
46
ROCK DOC
33' Contender / Yamaha
29.66 29.66
47
POSSE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.18 29.18
48
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
27.65 27.65
49
ON A MISSION
34' Fountain / Mercury
27.55 27.55
50
LIVE LINE
31' Contender / Yamaha
27.35 27.35
51
WET & SASSY
30' Rabco / Mercury
14.10 13.17 27.27
52
SECOND MORTGAGE
26' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
26.85 26.85
53
JOINT CUSTODY
31' Contender / Yamaha
26.85 26.85
54
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
10.75 16.05 26.80
55
STRICKLY BUSINESS
27' Contender / Mercury
26.35 26.35
56
MR. GOODHANDS
29' Century / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
57
KNOCKIN FIRE
31' Fountain / Mercury
24.76 24.76
58
TWISTER
25' Contender / Yamaha
24.60 24.60
59
VENGEANCE / TEAM FOUNTAIN
38' Fountain / Mercury
24.23 24.23
60
PRO MARINE USA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Invincible / Yam/merc/evin
23.80 23.80
61
STEEL FISHING
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
23.62 23.62
62
KOOLAU
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
23.35 23.35
63
LOOSE LUCY SEBAGO
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
23.28 23.28
64
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
21.77 21.77
65
IRON MAN
27' Contender / Yamaha
21.65 21.65
66
MAGIC MARLIN
32' Jarrett Bay / Mercury
20.75 20.75
67
PEARL LEE SEA
31' Cape Horn / Honda
20.65 20.65
68
TIDE LINE / NATIONAL GUARD
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
19.10 19.10
69
EXTERMINADER
33' Contender / Yamaha
19.08 19.08
70
HAULIN ACE
36' Contender / Yamaha
18.40 18.40
71
WILD RIDE / TEAM M & MS
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
17.70 17.70
72
TALKIN TRASH
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
17.50 17.50
73
STITCHWIZARD
27' Contender / Mercury
17.30 17.30
74
HOT GRITS
32' Donzi / Mercury
17.06 17.06
75
UN-REEL
27' Triton / Mercury
16.64 16.64
76
PROMARINEUSA.COM / TEAM YOUNG GUNS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
16.47 16.47
77
OMNIFISH
27' Contender / Yamaha
16.15 16.15
78
SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
15.62 15.62
79
HARPOON
38' Fountain / Mercury
15.60 15.60
80
FISH MEISTER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
15.15 15.15
81
MAR AFUERA
32' Donzi / Mercury
14.51 14.51
82
HOOKED FOR REEL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
14.42 14.42
83
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
14.32 14.32
84
RARE FORM
31' Contender / Yamaha
14.20 14.20
85
ROOFING CONTENDER
33' Contender / Yamaha
14.00 14.00
86
BLACK CAT
35' Triton / Mercury
13.65 13.65
87
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
13.59 13.59
88
HOOKM DAN-O
26' Pangler / Mercury
13.24 13.24
89
TROUBLE MAKER
26' Regulator / Yamaha
12.20 12.20
90
MY HOOKER
33' Palmetto / Mercury
12.00 12.00
91
PENNY WISE
33' Contender / Yamaha
11.97 11.97
92
SURREEL
38' Fountain / Mercury
11.87 11.87
93
GET U CHUM
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
11.31 11.31
94
BOUNTY HUNTER
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
11.00 11.00
95
FISH TALES
29' Everglades / Honda
10.57 10.57
96
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
10.55 10.55

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 5 Total
1
SCREAMIN' DEACON
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
34.86 22.70 27.35 84.91
2
FINATIC
23' Sea Hunt / Johnson
18.10 32.83 19.05 69.98
3
CAPE CONTENDER
21' Contender / Yamaha
33.15 19.90 15.85 68.90
4
SEA'N IS BELIEVE'N
23' Sea Pro / Yamaha
22.85 29.36 11.02 63.23
5
PLAYIN HOOKY
21' Starcraft / Yamaha
29.60 10.62 17.56 57.78
6
SHORT & STOUT
23' Contender / Yamaha
14.45 16.52 26.80 57.77
7
PRIME TIME
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
29.60 25.95 55.55
8
REEL BUZZ / AIRTRAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
10.50 17.89 26.30 54.69
9
MISS JANELLE
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
15.65 16.78 20.84 53.27
10
TEAM OFFSHORE CAROLINA
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
13.40 18.23 21.10 52.73
11
MISS TENY
23' Palmetto / Yamaha
17.80 29.80 47.60
12
IN 2 DEEP
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
10.15 25.85 11.55 47.55
13
LAID BACK
22' Pro Kat / Suzuki
17.50 28.10 45.60
14
TOTAL CHAOS
21' Fountain / Mercury
10.40 13.08 21.75 45.23
15
REEL MUSIC
23' Contender / Yamaha
14.40 14.96 15.30 44.66
16
TEAM ONSLOW BAY
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
14.00 29.70 43.70
17
TOES-UP
23' Contender / Yamaha
16.00 18.40 34.40
18
MOYE TOYE
22' Sea Hunt / Johnson
19.90 14.20 34.10
19
MINNOW BUCKET
22' Scout / Yamaha
12.65 14.39 27.04
20
GONE AGAIN
20' Bayliner / Mercury
25.85 25.85
21
SALT & BATTERY
23' Triton / Yamaha
10.90 14.92 25.82
22
REEL DEVOCEAN
23' Ken Craft / Suzuki
13.60 11.55 25.15
23
MAKIN TIME
21' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
13.60 10.30 23.90
24
BROTHERS IN LAW
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
10.55 12.62 23.17
25
DIDN'T ASK
20' Sea Pro / Yamaha
22.95 22.95
26
LOT 23
23' Contender / Yamaha
16.00 16.00
27
LEVEL-5
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
13.70 13.70
28
TEAM SLIME TIME
23' Sea Pro / Mercury
13.67 13.67
29
SUICIDAL POGIES
23' Mako / Mercury
13.33 13.33
30
WATERHOES
23' Key West / Yamaha
12.90 12.90
31
CANADY 4
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
12.80 12.80

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 5 Total
1
AUSTIN AYCOCK
THE BLACK PEARL
31' Contender / Mercury
29.05 10.76 20.66 60.47
2
TRIPP HOOKS
THE BLACK PEARL
31' Contender / Mercury
29.05 10.76 20.66 60.47
3
NICHOLAS CHASE
THE CHASE
32' Donzi / Mercury
15.15 16.51 23.45 55.11
4
WHITNEY CRISP
TEAM MCKEE CRAFT
28' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
14.45 14.20 23.85 52.50
5
MADISON MORRIS
THE SEA HORSE
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
27.47 24.65 52.12
6
JERRY CLARK
BEER RUN
26' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
18.32 20.45 38.77
7
ANDREW BROWN
C-SICK
26' Mako / Yamaha
23.78 10.15 33.93
8
JUSTIN LOCKLEAR
DREAM CATCHER
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
14.18 15.65 29.83
9
CHARLIE PERMENTER
MINING MY BIDNESS
38' Donzi / Mercury
23.48 23.48
10
JAKE GODWIN
RAWHIDE
28' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
23.34 23.34
11
COLE CLEMMONS
ORANGE CRUSH
31' Contender / Yamaha
18.85 18.85
12
JOHN BARNES
UN-REEL
27' Triton / Mercury
16.64 16.64
13
CATHERINE CONDON
OMNIFISH
27' Contender / Yamaha
16.15 16.15
14
GRIFFIN CANADY
REEL HEAT
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
16.00 16.00
15
RICHARD BOLES
TOES-UP
23' Contender / Yamaha
16.00 16.00
16
HARRISON RAY
LOT 23
23' Contender / Yamaha
16.00 16.00
17
DILLON MAUS
SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
15.62 15.62
18
DAVID RANDALL
TEAM MCKEE CRAFT
28' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
14.45 14.45
19
JONATHAN PUGH
ROOFING CONTENDER
33' Contender / Yamaha
14.00 14.00
20
JEFFREY BURRELL
TEAM SLIME TIME
23' Sea Pro / Mercury
13.67 13.67
21
HUNTER HARRELSON
BLACK CAT
35' Triton / Mercury
13.65 13.65
22
PAUL ARVIDSON
TROUBLE MAKER
26' Regulator / Yamaha
12.20 12.20
23
RICHARD MCRAE III
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
10.55 10.55
24
DYLAN ANDREW
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
10.55 10.55
25
JORDAN SULLIVAN
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
10.55 10.55
26
FLYNN O'NEALE
IN 2 DEEP
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
10.15 10.15

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 5 Total
1
EREN BRACEWELL
EREN'S ADDICTION TOO
23' Contender / Yamaha
24.05 25.95 36.40 86.40
2
AMY MORRIS
THE SEA HORSE
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
18.35 27.47 24.65 70.47
3
KRISTEN HOOKS
THE GPS STORE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Mercury
25.90 26.73 17.45 70.08
4
WENDY TILLETT
FINATIC
23' Sea Hunt / Johnson
18.10 32.83 19.05 69.98
5
MICHELE STROUD
IN 2 DEEP
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
10.15 25.85 11.55 47.55
6
MICHELLE EVANS
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
13.85 16.44 16.61 46.90
7
DEE BAILEY
TEAM OFFSHORE CAROLINA
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
18.23 21.10 39.33
8
MARISA GAME
BEER RUN
26' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
18.32 20.45 38.77
9
CHERYL WARREN
THREE STOOGES & CHERYL
29' Donzi / Mercury
19.32 17.65 36.97
10
CANDACE SPILLERS-WOOD
N 2 DEEP
29' Regulator / Yamaha
22.55 12.48 35.03
11
RHONDA HAWFIELD
SHORT & STOUT
23' Contender / Yamaha
14.45 16.52 30.97
12
AMY JORDAN
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
10.75 16.05 26.80
13
JESSICA WILLIAMSON
KOOLAU
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
23.35 23.35
14
VICKY GREEN
RAWHIDE
28' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
23.34 23.34
15
KATHY DAVIS
NO ALIBI
24' Scout / Yamaha
22.75 22.75
16
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
21.77 21.77
17
MONICA FERRIS
MAD MOUSE
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
20.85 20.85
18
TINA LEE
MAGIC MARLIN
32' Jarrett Bay / Mercury
20.75 20.75
19
LISA CHESSOCK
FINATIC
23' Sea Hunt / Johnson
18.10 18.10
20
CATHERINE DINGLE
OMNIFISH
27' Contender / Yamaha
16.15 16.15
21
AMY WALLACE
ROOFING CONTENDER
33' Contender / Yamaha
14.00 14.00
22
CARLETTE STEWART
BLACK CAT
35' Triton / Mercury
13.65 13.65
23
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
13.59 13.59
24
PATRICIA ARVIDSON
TROUBLE MAKER
26' Regulator / Yamaha
12.20 12.20
25
TAMMY ROBERTS
GET U CHUM
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
11.31 11.31
26
MICHELLE HUNTER
BOUNTY HUNTER
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
11.00 11.00
27
ASHLEY NIFONG
REEL BUZZ / AIRTRAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
10.50 10.50

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2008 YEAR, DIVISION 9, FISH 5 Total
1
LARRY DENNING
SCREAMIN' DEACON
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
34.86 22.70 27.35 84.91
2
RANDY SMITH
GOT-TU
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.00 28.50 19.05 76.55
3
SONNY YORK, JR.
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.30 18.31 28.50 72.11
4
GEORGE METZGAR, JR.
THE SEA HORSE
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
18.35 27.47 24.65 70.47
5
RONALD HARRELSON
REEL ACTION
27' Sea Pro / Honda
34.95 18.23 14.55 67.73
6
BILLY COLLINS
KNOT KIDDIN
34' Pursuit / Yamaha
48.70 13.77 62.47
7
WILLIAM WARREN
THREE STOOGES & CHERYL
29' Donzi / Mercury
24.65 19.32 17.65 61.62
8
DONALD JOHNSON, JR.
FINAL APPROACH
31' Contender / Yamaha
18.05 15.88 26.50 60.43
9
GREG HELMS
TEAM OFFSHORE CAROLINA
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
13.40 18.23 21.10 52.73
10
LIN CREECH
KING CREECHER
31' Contender / Suzuki
28.50 22.50 51.00
11
CHUCK SULLIVAN
TEAM ADDICTION
33' Palmetto / Mercury
10.35 15.35 22.72 48.42
12
FRANK DEESE
TEAM ADDICTION
33' Palmetto / Mercury
10.35 15.35 22.72 48.42
13
JEFF DRAKE
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
13.85 16.44 16.61 46.90
14
PETE FICKLING
THE LAW
34' Fountain / Mercury
13.85 16.44 16.61 46.90
15
TED KALNEN
LAID BACK
22' Pro Kat / Suzuki
17.50 28.10 45.60
16
CHARLES MCCLURE
TOTAL CHAOS
21' Fountain / Mercury
10.40 13.08 21.75 45.23
17
CLAYTON LOCKLEAR
DREAM CATCHER
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
14.73 14.18 15.65 44.56
18
VANN MURRAY
ANGEL FIRE
32' Fountain / Mercury
17.70 21.40 39.10
19
ROY STRICKLAND
ALL IN
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
15.95 19.95 35.90
20
DONNIE WARD
NO ALIBI
24' Scout / Yamaha
22.75 13.05 35.80
21
NEAL LOMAN
NO ALIBI
24' Scout / Yamaha
22.75 13.05 35.80
22
BILL WELBORN
BILLZ FISHER
28' Mako / Mercury
16.05 18.15 34.20
23
RUBE MCMULLAN
OCEAN ISLE FISHING CENTER
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
34.15 34.15
24
BEN MOYE
MOYE TOYE
22' Sea Hunt / Johnson
19.90 14.20 34.10
25
DAN UPTON
TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
34.00 34.00
26
RICHARD LONG, SR.
REEL ACTION
27' Sea Pro / Honda
18.23 14.55 32.78
27
KARL MROZEK
EXCITATION
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
18.75 12.33 31.08
28
ROBERT WIGGINS
ROCK DOC
33' Contender / Yamaha
29.66 29.66
29
BOB BROWN, SR.
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
27.65 27.65
30
LAWRENCE BULLARD
SECOND MORTGAGE
26' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
26.85 26.85
31
DON WILLIAMSON
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
10.75 16.05 26.80
32
RUSTY RUSS
MR. GOODHANDS
29' Century / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
33
JOHN GERTZ
KNOCKIN FIRE
31' Fountain / Mercury
24.76 24.76
34
AUSTIN BRYANT
TWISTER
25' Contender / Yamaha
24.60 24.60
35
RANDY SPAINHOUR
STEEL FISHING
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
23.62 23.62
36
HERB WALKER
BROTHERS IN LAW
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
10.55 12.62 23.17
37
KATHY DAVIS
NO ALIBI
24' Scout / Yamaha
22.75 22.75
38
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
21.77 21.77
39
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
21.77 21.77
40
DIETER CARDWELL
TIDE LINE / NATIONAL GUARD
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
19.10 19.10
41
LARRY BOYTE
ORANGE CRUSH
31' Contender / Yamaha
18.85 18.85
42
DARRELL GARRETT
KING MACHINE
24' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
18.45 18.45
43
JOT OWENS
TALKIN TRASH
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
17.50 17.50
44
RUSS FERRIS
MAD MOUSE
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
15.87 15.87
45
DR. GREGORY CHAPMAN
HARPOON
38' Fountain / Mercury
15.60 15.60
46
STANLEY CHASE
THE CHASE
32' Donzi / Mercury
15.15 15.15
47
MAURICE EMMART, JR.
MOON DOGGIE
31' Contender / Yamaha
14.60 14.60
48
JEFF NEWCOMB
MAR AFUERA
32' Donzi / Mercury
14.51 14.51
49
LANDY BLACKWELL
MAR AFUERA
32' Donzi / Mercury
14.51 14.51
50
LINWOOD CLARK
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
14.32 14.32
51
KATHIE STUART
MAD GAFFER
38' Fountain / Mercury
13.59 13.59
52
DANNY WALLEN
HOOKM DAN-O
26' Pangler / Mercury
13.24 13.24
53
BENJAMIN BROWN
C-SICK
26' Mako / Yamaha
10.15 10.15