Division 10 - South Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2010 GREATER PALM BEACH OFFSHORE 440 2010 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SLAM 2010 Total
1
SKIN DEEP
36' Invincible / Yamaha
54.78 56.65 33.50 144.93
2
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
38.06 41.86 53.95 133.87
3
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
27.20 41.09 26.43 94.72
4
MILLER TYME
35' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
47.40 44.52 91.92
5
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
35.46 25.87 29.60 90.93
6
WAYT-N-SEA
32' Fountain / Mercury
28.79 23.95 37.42 90.16
7
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
45.53 38.57 84.10
8
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
37.80 42.50 80.30
9
LUNASEA
31' Contender / Yamaha
24.74 36.57 18.99 80.30
10
BLUE BROTHERS
32' Contender / Yamaha
42.35 37.59 79.94
11
TEAM WALLEYE II
33' Contender / Yamaha
31.02 16.60 32.12 79.74
12
WHIPLASH
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
34.36 43.03 77.39
13
YOUNG GUNS
38' Fountain / Mercury
36.51 40.49 77.00
14
YIPPI-KI-AY
34' Venture / Yamaha
47.88 25.95 73.83
15
DAWG HOUSE / LIQUID HIGH
33' Contender / Yamaha
50.49 22.70 73.19
16
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
45.77 25.30 71.07
17
BOTTOM LINE
33' Contender / Yamaha
35.74 28.71 64.45
18
REEL REBEL
31' Contender / Mercury
38.84 20.50 59.34
19
HARD WAY
31' Contender / Mercury
56.34 56.34
20
HARD ROCK
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
38.95 16.63 55.58
21
CONSTANT CHAOS
31' Contender / Yamaha
54.64 54.64
22
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
28.18 26.43 54.61
23
BAR SOUTH
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
49.09 49.09
24
CONCHED OUT
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
24.03 21.69 45.72
25
THE ENABLER
38' Fountain / Mercury
25.14 19.76 44.90
26
X-TENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.90 44.90
27
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
43.98 43.98
28
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
43.65 43.65
29
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.53 42.53
30
SPARKY'S MACHINE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.24 42.24
31
MISS IVORY
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
41.07 41.07
32
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Yam/merc/suz
41.01 41.01
33
HARPOON
38' Fountain / Mercury
39.73 39.73
34
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
36.19 36.19
35
WILD RIDE
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
35.01 35.01
36
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
34.89 34.89
37
MISS KIMBERLY
29' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
34.86 34.86
38
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.76 34.76
39
PREFERRED MARINE / INVINCIBLE
42' Invincible / Yamaha
33.44 33.44
40
HOOK M DAN-O
26' Angler / Mercury
32.19 32.19
41
LIL DEVIL
36' Yelowfin / Yamaha
32.05 32.05
42
HOOKEDNATION.COM/REACTOR WATCHES
34' Fountain / Mercury
31.44 31.44
43
NO MERCY
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.72 30.72
44
NO DRAMA
26' Everglades / Suzuki
16.06 13.72 29.78
45
WHITE WATER
28' White Water / Yamaha
28.24 28.24
46
JUDY BEE
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.15 28.15
47
SALTY MARINE / TEAM HOYT
33' Contender / Yamaha
27.55 27.55
48
TEAM REHAB
32' Donzi / Mercury
26.11 26.11
49
HIT'EM HARD
31' Yellowfin / Suzuki
24.79 24.79
50
X GENERATION
36' Contender / Yamaha
24.50 24.50
51
BITE ME
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
23.72 23.72
52
OUTTA CONTROL II
32' Sea Craft / Mercury
23.25 23.25
53
HAULIN ACE
36' Contender / Yamaha
23.19 23.19
54
EVEN FLOW
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
22.88 22.88
55
POP A TOP
27' Contender / Mercury
21.88 21.88
56
PAPOTANIC
33' Contender / Yamaha
20.97 20.97
57
DOUBLE DIAMOND
33' Contender / Yamaha
19.13 19.13
58
JAGUAR FISHING TEAM
35' Jaguar / Mercury
17.54 17.54

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2010 GREATER PALM BEACH OFFSHORE 440 2010 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SLAM 2010 Total
1
PROMARINEUSA.COM / GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
29.70 50.99 23.03 103.72
2
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
43.08 13.69 45.98 102.75
3
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
23' Ameracat / Suzuki
35.04 29.37 64.41
4
LOST BOYS / AIRTRAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
16.64 12.29 33.56 62.49
5
INSPIRATION
23' Sea Craft / Evinrude
27.10 26.24 53.34
6
LUCKY KOI
23' Blue Fin / Yamaha
28.80 17.15 45.95
7
TACTICAL ANGLER / IMAGINE THAT
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
19.10 21.92 41.02
8
TRAILER TRASH
21' Contender / Mercury
36.00 36.00
9
TEAM NO DOUBT
23' Contender / Evinrude
32.00 32.00
10
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
23.48 23.48
11
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
23.46 23.46

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2010 GREATER PALM BEACH OFFSHORE 440 2010 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SLAM 2010 Total
1
ROBBIE YANCY
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
45.53 38.57 84.10
2
HOUSTON IRVINE
YOUNG GUNS
38' Fountain / Mercury
36.51 40.49 77.00
3
CLAY HARRIS
DAWG HOUSE / LIQUID HIGH
33' Contender / Yamaha
50.49 22.70 73.19
4
EDDIE MITCHELL
DAWG HOUSE / LIQUID HIGH
33' Contender / Yamaha
50.49 22.70 73.19
5
BRANDON SMITH
REEL REBEL
31' Contender / Mercury
38.84 20.50 59.34
6
WESTON BAILEY
X-TENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.90 44.90
7
CHRISTIAN FISCHER
X-TENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.90 44.90
8
TYLER MARICH
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
43.65 43.65
9
LUCAS CROWLEY
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
42.50 42.50
10
CHANDLER PEDEN
MISS IVORY
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
41.07 41.07
11
MICHAEL MORRIS
TEAM REHAB
32' Donzi / Mercury
26.11 26.11
12
CARL WEIGOLD
DOUBLE DIAMOND
33' Contender / Yamaha
19.13 19.13

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2010 GREATER PALM BEACH OFFSHORE 440 2010 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SLAM 2010 Total
1
BRITTANY ORLANDO
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
43.08 45.98 89.06
2
CHRISTY DOBREA
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
45.53 38.57 84.10
3
MELISSA BLANDFORD
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
45.53 38.57 84.10
4
PATRICIA McLAUGHLIN
REEL REBEL
31' Contender / Mercury
38.84 20.50 59.34
5
COURTNEY SCHARFSCHWERDT
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
43.65 43.65
6
JENILEE PHARO
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
43.08 43.08
7
TRACI FLOWERS
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
36.19 36.19
8
KRISTI DEAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.76 34.76
9
PAMELA KALIL
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
26.43 26.43
10
ALLISON RASMUSSEN
DOUBLE DIAMOND
33' Contender / Yamaha
19.13 19.13
11
ELIZABETH SCHMITT
TACTICAL ANGLER / IMAGINE THAT
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
19.10 19.10
12
CARLI VALENTINO
JAGUAR FISHING TEAM
35' Jaguar / Mercury
17.54 17.54

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2010 GREATER PALM BEACH OFFSHORE 440 2010 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SLAM 2010 Total
1
HOWARD TUMAN
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
27.20 41.09 26.43 94.72
2
DENNIS McLAUGHLIN
REEL REBEL
31' Contender / Mercury
38.84 20.50 59.34
3
GARY MCBRIDE
CONCHED OUT
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
24.03 21.69 45.72
4
GARY HICKMAN
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
43.98 43.98
5
RANDY KEYS
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.53 42.53
6
JIM PATCHETT
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
41.86 41.86
7
PANKY CHRISTEN
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
34.89 34.89
8
ANTHONY TOUPS
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
34.89 34.89
9
GARY WAMMOCK
MISS KIMBERLY
29' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
34.86 34.86
10
NICHOLAS MELFI
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.76 34.76
11
DAVID DEAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.76 34.76
12
DANNY WALLEN
HOOK M DAN-O
26' Angler / Mercury
32.19 32.19
13
JERRY MCMANUS
WHITE WATER
28' White Water / Yamaha
28.24 28.24
14
RON CARE
WHITE WATER
28' White Water / Yamaha
28.24 28.24
15
PHILLIP BROCK
JUDY BEE
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.15 28.15
16
BOB HARVEY
BITE ME
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
23.72 23.72
17
SCOTT CATES
BITE ME
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
23.72 23.72
18
DICK RUSSELL
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
23.48 23.48
19
BUD RANDALL
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
23.48 23.48
20
LOUIS BIANCULLI
JAGUAR FISHING TEAM
35' Jaguar / Mercury
17.54 17.54