Division 11 - South Florida II

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 4 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SHOOTOUT 2010 Total
1
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.50 47.51 48.52 130.53
2
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
37.03 37.69 33.18 107.90
3
LAGERHEAD
33' Contender / Yamaha
20.19 38.72 28.49 87.40
4
C.R.A.P. HAPPENS
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
13.07 32.29 19.13 64.49
5
PENNY WISE
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.49 27.42 57.91
6
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Yam/merc/suz
12.89 42.92 55.81
7
CALIENTE / UNDER ARMOUR
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
11.46 43.80 55.26
8
IDLE TIME
34' Fountain / Yamaha
22.95 29.13 52.08
9
TEAM SMILE MAKER
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
15.14 21.28 12.44 48.86
10
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
15.10 30.37 45.47
11
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
38.12 38.12
12
ANCHOR MANAGEMENT
28' Grady White / Yamaha
35.20 35.20
13
SPARKY'S MACHINE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.92 34.92
14
KELLIE ANN
27' Conch / Mercury
34.00 34.00
15
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
32.04 32.04
16
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
31.37 31.37
17
LADY GODIVA
29' Ocean Runner / Yamaha
30.32 30.32
18
MELLOW YELLOW
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
30.30 30.30
19
SQUARE & LEVEL
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
30.14 30.14
20
ROLL ON
32' Concept / Yamaha
29.08 29.08
21
SALTWATER COWBOY
32' Regulator / Yamaha
26.48 26.48
22
FISH DANCER
33' Contender / Mercury
25.21 25.21
23
NO BANANAS
32' Donzi / Mercury
24.89 24.89
24
LIL DEVIL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
20.20 20.20
25
WILD RIDE
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
15.31 15.31

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 4 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SHOOTOUT 2010 Total
1
PROMARINEUSA.COM / GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
29.11 29.70 58.81
2
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
17.81 31.91 49.72
3
FIN ADDICT
23' Mckee Craft / Evinrude
29.58 14.73 44.31
4
GET SNOOKERD
23' Contender / Yamaha
10.66 24.44 35.10
5
KNOT ME
23' Contender / Yamaha
23.07 23.07
6
STILL KICKIN
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
17.73 17.73

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 4 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SHOOTOUT 2010 Total
1
JAKE MYERS
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
37.03 37.69 33.18 107.90
2
LANDON HOWES
NO BANANAS
32' Donzi / Mercury
24.89 24.89

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 4 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SHOOTOUT 2010 Total
1
JENNIFER SULLIVAN
TEAM SMILE MAKER
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
15.14 21.28 12.44 48.86
2
MICHELLE JACKSON
GET SNOOKERD
23' Contender / Yamaha
10.66 24.44 35.10
3
BETH ABBOTT
SPARKY'S MACHINE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.92 34.92
4
RHONDA MORRIS
SPARKY'S MACHINE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.92 34.92
5
LINDA MORRIS
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
32.04 32.04
6
ANGELA DYER
LADY GODIVA
29' Ocean Runner / Yamaha
30.32 30.32
7
DONNA KELLER
SALTWATER COWBOY
32' Regulator / Yamaha
26.48 26.48
8
NANCY DUNBAR
FISH DANCER
33' Contender / Mercury
25.21 25.21
9
LEEANNE HOWES
NO BANANAS
32' Donzi / Mercury
24.89 24.89
10
JEN SCHMID
KNOT ME
23' Contender / Yamaha
23.07 23.07
11
JUNE GUTKNECHT
STILL KICKIN
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
17.73 17.73

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 11, FISH 4 MERCURY/SEAVEE POMPANO BEACH SALTWATER SHOOTOUT 2010 Total
1
RICK DEAN
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.50 47.51 48.52 130.53
2
RANDY KEYS
CALIENTE / UNDER ARMOUR
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
11.46 43.80 55.26
3
JOHN FORD
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
17.81 31.91 49.72
4
MIKE BURNETT
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
17.81 31.91 49.72
5
CHUCK WELDON
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
15.10 30.37 45.47
6
WILL LAMNECK
SPARKY'S MACHINE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.92 34.92
7
JIM PATCHETT
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
32.04 32.04
8
RANDY BARNES
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
31.37 31.37
9
STEVE SQUIRES
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
31.37 31.37
10
STEVE LUCIE
MELLOW YELLOW
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
30.30 30.30
11
PETE ELDRIDGE
SQUARE & LEVEL
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
30.14 30.14
12
DONNA KELLER
SALTWATER COWBOY
32' Regulator / Yamaha
26.48 26.48
13
ROBERT BENTLEY
SALTWATER COWBOY
32' Regulator / Yamaha
26.48 26.48
14
JOHN SMITH, SR.
NO BANANAS
32' Donzi / Mercury
24.89 24.89
15
CHAD LAMMERT III
STILL KICKIN
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
17.73 17.73