Division 1 - North Carolina

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 26TH ANNUAL RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT Total
1
JIMMY MACK
28' Privateer / Yamaha
43.84 13.79 31.40 89.03
2
OCEAN ATHLETE
28' Privateer / Mercury
51.26 13.95 19.28 84.49
3
OCEAN ISLE FISHING CENTER
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.77 41.96 82.73
4
MISS MICKI 2
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
32.50 27.49 15.28 75.27
5
SEA DRAG'N
28' Privateer / Mercury
19.48 32.23 19.41 71.12
6
RELEASE
33' Contender / Yamaha
23.05 46.74 69.79
7
BLACK MAGIC
25' C-hawk / Suzuki
30.50 20.59 17.92 69.01
8
TEAM TOYOTA
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.44 18.31 33.77 68.52
9
TRIPLE TROUBLE
35' Triton / Mercury
21.52 19.31 24.70 65.53
10
LOGAN'S RUN
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
27.46 18.75 17.48 63.69
11
OPEN WIDE
33' Contender / Yamaha
27.36 20.87 15.34 63.57
12
BOBCAT
31' Contender / Yamaha
27.55 34.36 61.91
13
R/C HOMES
38' Fountain / Mercury
25.86 23.43 11.82 61.11
14
FISH MEISTER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
15.95 38.54 54.49
15
WHITE LIGHTNING
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
16.34 16.67 20.98 53.99
16
DIG IT
36' Contender / Mercury
18.66 33.94 52.60
17
MISS KAYLEY
34' Yellowfin / Suzuki
16.26 13.23 16.10 45.59
18
G-SEA
29' Donzi / Mercury
14.41 17.05 13.56 45.02
19
RUGMAN
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.65 27.64 44.29
20
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
24.76 19.21 43.97
21
SOUTHERN BALE
25' Contender / Yamaha
43.78 43.78
22
ANIMAL HOUSE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
26.61 16.00 42.61
23
THE RIGHT ONE BABY
33' Contender / Yamaha
14.74 26.44 41.18
24
MONEY GROWS ON TREES
26' Mako / Mercury
23.42 13.75 37.17
25
LIQUID FIRE
31' Contender / Yamaha
23.71 12.62 36.33
26
LOTTA LUCK
26' Century / Yamaha
20.56 14.56 35.12
27
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
35.01 35.01
28
BLUE WATER BOUND
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
13.62 20.38 34.00
29
AMANDA GAIL
25' C-hawk / Evinrude
17.10 15.87 32.97
30
HOT ROD
25' Contender / Yamaha
31.88 31.88
31
SKINT BACK
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
29.73 29.73
32
PRECISION MARINE
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.72 11.37 28.09
33
OBX GIRL / TEAM CALCUTTA
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
13.09 14.30 27.39
34
REELIN 'EM N
25' Fountain / Mercury
24.46 24.46
35
KNOT KIDDIN / SARAH JO
34' Pursuit / Yamaha
21.45 21.45
36
NEVER E-NUFF
24' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
21.27 21.27
37
SERVICE CALL
31' Contender / Yamaha
21.16 21.16
38
MY 2 SONS
26' Mako / Mercury
20.14 20.14
39
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
17.30 17.30
40
REEL RIDER
25' World Cat / Yamaha
17.11 17.11
41
G'S MACHINE
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.50 16.50
42
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
16.18 16.18
43
A-TEAM / SEASON TICKET
38' Fountain / Mercury
16.14 16.14
44
TOP CHOICE
31' Fountain / Suzuki
15.54 15.54
45
BODACIOUS
31' Fountain / Mercury
13.88 13.88
46
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
13.81 13.81
47
KING KRAZY
27' Contender / Yamaha
13.48 13.48
48
MAY-SEA
27' Contender / Yamaha
12.30 12.30
49
WINDY CONDITIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
10.90 10.90

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 26TH ANNUAL RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT Total
1
2 DOGS
23' Contender / Yamaha
22.36 36.24 16.50 75.10
2
ON THE FLY
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
11.94 34.27 15.96 62.17
3
DEAL KING
23' Irvette / Volvo Penta
34.42 10.27 16.02 60.71
4
MOYE TOYE
22' Sea Hunt / Johnson
24.14 10.00 21.40 55.54
5
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
15.56 14.77 21.58 51.91
6
Y-NOT
23' Key West / Suzuki
30.22 19.02 49.24
7
JUSTIN TIME
23' Contender / Suzuki
11.30 11.49 21.06 43.85
8
REEL THRILL/TEAM BONE SUCKIN SAUCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.76 18.84 42.60
9
STEPPIN' UP / TEAM CALCUTTA
23' Contender / Yamaha
18.76 20.25 39.01
10
MISS TENY
23' Palmetto / Mercury
16.82 17.06 33.88
11
LIGHTS OUT!
20' Kencraft / Yamaha
13.82 16.94 30.76
12
TIDE ONE ON
21' Wellcraft / Yamaha
19.98 19.98
13
FIN NAGLE
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
19.44 19.44
14
MAJOR BITE
21' Bluewater / Yamaha
16.73 16.73
15
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
16.02 16.02
16
SECOND CHANZE
22' Bayrider / Johnson
15.98 15.98
17
BROWN EYED GIRL
23' C-hawk / Yamaha
13.20 13.20

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 26TH ANNUAL RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT Total
1
BRANDON MITCHELL
TRIPLE TROUBLE
35' Triton / Mercury
21.52 19.31 24.70 65.53
2
FRANK EASTMAN, JR.
MISS KAYLEY
34' Yellowfin / Suzuki
16.26 13.23 16.10 45.59
3
TANNER PARDUE
STEPPIN' UP / TEAM CALCUTTA
23' Contender / Yamaha
18.76 20.25 39.01
4
CROCKETT HENDERSON
LIQUID FIRE
31' Contender / Yamaha
23.71 12.62 36.33
5
LAKOTA WATERS
LIQUID FIRE
31' Contender / Yamaha
23.71 12.62 36.33
6
HOLTON EASTMAN
MISS KAYLEY
34' Yellowfin / Suzuki
16.26 13.23 29.49
7
JACKSON PULLEY
PRECISION MARINE
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.72 11.37 28.09
8
GRAYSON SEIGLER
ANIMAL HOUSE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
26.61 26.61
9
GRAESON FORD
REEL THRILL/TEAM BONE SUCKIN SAUCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.76 23.76
10
SETH HUDSON
WHITE LIGHTNING
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
20.98 20.98
11
CURTIS TREXEL
G'S MACHINE
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.50 16.50
12
COLE EDENS
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
16.02 16.02
13
BRODY BROWN
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
13.81 13.81
14
DYLAN SANDERS
KING KRAZY
27' Contender / Yamaha
13.48 13.48
15
JUSTIN HUDSON
JUSTIN TIME
23' Contender / Suzuki
11.30 11.30
16
GAGE BASS
WINDY CONDITIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
10.90 10.90

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 26TH ANNUAL RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT Total
1
SANDY CONKLIN
OCEAN ATHLETE
28' Privateer / Mercury
51.26 13.95 19.28 84.49
2
LAUREN MORRIS
SEA DRAG'N
28' Privateer / Mercury
19.48 32.23 19.41 71.12
3
CINDY GARB
BLACK MAGIC
25' C-hawk / Suzuki
30.50 20.59 17.92 69.01
4
MARGARET FEREBEE
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
15.56 14.77 21.58 51.91
5
RENEE' WALLACE
RUGMAN
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.65 27.64 44.29
6
SHANNON ROWLAND
MISS MICKI 2
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
27.49 15.28 42.77
7
FRANKIE JONES
MISS TENY
23' Palmetto / Mercury
16.82 16.82
8
LAURIE WATSON
FISH MEISTER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
15.95 15.95
9
WENDY TILLETT
WINDY CONDITIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
10.90 10.90

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 26TH ANNUAL RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT Total
1
JIMMY BUTTS
JIMMY MACK
28' Privateer / Yamaha
43.84 13.79 31.40 89.03
2
RUBE MCMULLAN
OCEAN ISLE FISHING CENTER
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.77 41.96 82.73
3
ALFRED MORRIS, SR.
SEA DRAG'N
28' Privateer / Mercury
19.48 32.23 19.41 71.12
4
WILLIAM MCLAMB
ON THE FLY
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
11.94 34.27 15.96 62.17
5
TROY SIMMONS
ON THE FLY
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
11.94 34.27 15.96 62.17
6
HENRY MOORE, JR.
BOBCAT
31' Contender / Yamaha
27.55 34.36 61.91
7
JAMES INMAN
DEAL KING
23' Irvette / Volvo Penta
34.42 10.27 16.02 60.71
8
MARGARET FEREBEE
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
15.56 14.77 21.58 51.91
9
BURT FEREBEE
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
15.56 14.77 21.58 51.91
10
GENE SMELIK
Y-NOT
23' Key West / Suzuki
30.22 19.02 49.24
11
ROBERT ADAMS
RUGMAN
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.65 27.64 44.29
12
SONNY YORK, JR.
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
24.76 19.21 43.97
13
DENNIS HALL
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
24.76 19.21 43.97
14
JOHNNY HUDSON
JUSTIN TIME
23' Contender / Suzuki
11.30 11.49 21.06 43.85
15
JIM DAVIS
THE RIGHT ONE BABY
33' Contender / Yamaha
14.74 26.44 41.18
16
P. BARRY MATTHEWS
THE RIGHT ONE BABY
33' Contender / Yamaha
14.74 26.44 41.18
17
LINWOOD CLARK
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
35.01 35.01
18
JACK WOOD
THUMPIN
38' Donzi / Mercury
35.01 35.01
19
DAVID LUCAS
AMANDA GAIL
25' C-hawk / Evinrude
17.10 15.87 32.97
20
BEN MOYE
MOYE TOYE
22' Sea Hunt / Johnson
10.00 21.40 31.40
21
DIETER CARDWELL
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
17.30 17.30
22
MIKE HADLEY
REEL RIDER
25' World Cat / Yamaha
17.11 17.11
23
GARY LANKAS, SR.
G'S MACHINE
31' Fountain / Mercury
16.50 16.50
24
STEVE SQUIRES
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
16.18 16.18
25
JOHN MOORE
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
16.18 16.18
26
GEORGE EDENS
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
16.02 16.02
27
JOHN LEWIS
SECOND CHANZE
22' Bayrider / Johnson
15.98 15.98
28
LARRY LANIER
BODACIOUS
31' Fountain / Mercury
13.88 13.88
29
BOB BROWN, SR.
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
13.81 13.81
30
BARRY WILSON
KING KRAZY
27' Contender / Yamaha
13.48 13.48
31
RON SANDERS
KING KRAZY
27' Contender / Yamaha
13.48 13.48
32
CECIL DAVIS
MAY-SEA
27' Contender / Yamaha
12.30 12.30