Division 4 - Georgia

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 5 SAPELO OPEN KMT 2010 Total
1
A-TEAM / SEASON TICKET
38' Fountain / Mercury
50.99 50.17 101.16
2
TALL TAIL
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.40 31.21 35.92 97.53
3
BACK LASH
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.39 26.97 26.06 81.42
4
ON THE BRINK
38' Fountain / Mercury
24.46 22.37 30.59 77.42
5
MISTER MAGOO
33' Contender / Yamaha
46.13 28.19 74.32
6
TO-DA-HUB
32' Regulator / Yamaha
32.60 17.99 21.88 72.47
7
BLUE RIBBON
32' Regulator / Yamaha
27.40 28.68 16.05 72.13
8
TEAM EMPIRE / REEL DAWG
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.37 35.21 20.44 72.02
9
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
18.95 16.41 35.97 71.33
10
THE REEL OFFICE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
31.30 27.40 12.01 70.71
11
NO MERCY
33' Contender / Yamaha
19.60 33.06 15.50 68.16
12
ROCKY TOP
26' Scout / Yamaha
14.00 26.65 26.19 66.84
13
TEAM GLASSTREAM
32' Glasstream / Mercury
12.90 37.82 12.31 63.03
14
HOME RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
19.18 23.54 20.12 62.84
15
SANDFLY
32' Regulator / Yamaha
31.05 15.79 14.39 61.23
16
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
10.93 27.95 22.08 60.96
17
WHOLE SHOT
31' Contender / Yamaha
31.88 28.92 60.80
18
2 BALLS DEEP
25' Contender / Yamaha
14.45 27.58 17.18 59.21
19
LOT 700
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
21.65 34.78 56.43
20
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
28.43 25.09 53.52
21
HUNG UP
26' Angler / Yamaha
20.05 19.00 14.36 53.41
22
EVIE TYDE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
31.75 19.70 51.45
23
TAYLOR MADE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
35.11 15.50 50.61
24
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
20.10 25.23 45.33
25
JOHNNY B / TEAM MILLENNIUM MARINE
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.33 13.95 42.28
26
SKIN DEEP
36' Invincible / Yamaha
41.45 41.45
27
LATE FEES
33' Contender / Yamaha
19.93 18.80 38.73
28
REEL BIG NASTY
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
18.22 17.43 35.65
29
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
35.29 35.29
30
RAT PAK
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
34.86 34.86
31
CLEAN CATCH
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.10 33.10
32
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
32.92 32.92
33
THE FLYING BUTTON / PRO-STAR
38' Donzi / Mercury
16.39 15.33 31.72
34
EREN'S ADDICTION TOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.46 30.46
35
CRIKEY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
29.97 29.97
36
LIVIN' RIGHT
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.11 29.11
37
SWEET CAROLINE III
38' Donzi / Mercury
28.00 28.00
38
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
27.81 27.81
39
OCEAN ISLE FISHING CENTER
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
27.55 27.55
40
FISH MEISTER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
27.50 27.50
41
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
27.34 27.34
42
REEL QUICK
33' Contender / Mercury
27.03 27.03
43
SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
26.38 26.38
44
KATASTROPHIC
27' Pro-kat / Yamaha
25.25 25.25
45
KWAZAR
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
25.22 25.22
46
WILD TURKEY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
25.04 25.04
47
BEAR CAUGHT
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.98 24.98
48
SEA BONES
35' Marlago / Yamaha
23.93 23.93
49
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
23.85 23.85
50
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
23.85 23.85
51
WATT'N ME
25' Contender / Yamaha
23.84 23.84
52
1/2 LIT
34' Fountain / Mercury
23.57 23.57
53
MY THREE SONS
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
23.09 23.09
54
LONG SHOT
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
22.97 22.97
55
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
32' Fountain / Mercury
22.32 22.32
56
HOOKED AGAIN
27' Contender / Yamaha
22.23 22.23
57
TEAM ZEBRA
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
21.41 21.41
58
LIQUID FIRE
31' Contender / Yamaha
20.86 20.86
59
HAMMER TIME
33' Contender / Yamaha
20.18 20.18
60
FULL TILT
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
19.50 19.50
61
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
18.30 18.30
62
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
18.24 18.24
63
WON-UP
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
18.04 18.04
64
ANIMAL HOUSE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
17.49 17.49
65
MEANT 2 B
29' Donzi / Mercury
16.67 16.67
66
OLD BLUE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
16.43 16.43
67
ROCK DOC
33' Contender / Yamaha
16.29 16.29
68
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.17 16.17
69
PAPOTANIC
33' Contender / Yamaha
15.43 15.43
70
MISS KIMBERLY
29' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
15.33 15.33
71
KNOT SURE
25' Contender / Yamaha
15.11 15.11
72
BADSPORT
31' Contender / Mercury
14.46 14.46
73
HUNKER DOWN
26' Triton / Yamaha
13.42 13.42
74
HOOSIER DADDY
29' Scout / Yamaha
11.12 11.12

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 5 SAPELO OPEN KMT 2010 Total
1
CARIBBEAN BREEZE / SEA DUB
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
36.89 25.41 22.54 84.84
2
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
32.45 17.78 26.74 76.97
3
GREENBACKS
23' Regulator / Mercury
29.47 22.11 25.32 76.90
4
SPEED GOAT
23' Polar / Suzuki
27.23 25.43 19.82 72.48
5
POT LUCK 2 / TEAM FREIGHTLINER
23' Ken Craft / Suzuki
31.24 17.60 22.92 71.76
6
BIG FISHIN'
23' Contender / Mercury
20.95 27.24 21.23 69.42
7
KING SEEKER
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
31.29 17.25 20.73 69.27
8
KNOT RIGHT
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.36 23.24 21.51 68.11
9
REEL BROKE
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
23.86 20.37 21.72 65.95
10
TEAM TYPHOON
23' Contender / Yamaha
20.35 22.70 22.56 65.61
11
PO WHITE BOY
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
22.21 17.05 21.52 60.78
12
A SALT WEAPON
23' Contender / Yamaha
32.90 15.08 12.39 60.37
13
DOUBLE DEUCES II
23' Formula / Mercury
23.42 36.83 60.25
14
REEL BUZZ
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
16.07 14.58 22.58 53.23
15
TANGLED UP MESS
23' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
14.32 13.50 16.43 44.25
16
MOE MONEY
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
16.53 25.66 42.19
17
IN REEL DEEP
23' Contender / Yamaha
22.50 14.39 36.89
18
HA'WIRE
23' Contender / Evinrude
35.98 35.98
19
KNOT WRIGHT
23' Triton / Honda
30.90 30.90
20
SLO N EZ
22' Pursuit / Yamaha
15.82 11.98 27.80
21
KING FOR A DAY
23' Key West / Johnson
19.63 19.63
22
CATCHEM-ONE
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
18.25 18.25
23
BLUE STEEL
22' Pro-line / Suzuki
17.99 17.99
24
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
17.90 17.90

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 5 SAPELO OPEN KMT 2010 Total
1
DANIEL DOWDY
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
32.45 17.78 26.74 76.97
2
SAM GREER
TEAM EMPIRE / REEL DAWG
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.37 35.21 20.44 72.02
3
DAWSON COVINGTON
TEAM EMPIRE / REEL DAWG
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.37 35.21 20.44 72.02
4
CAIN WELLS
POT LUCK 2 / TEAM FREIGHTLINER
23' Ken Craft / Suzuki
31.24 17.60 22.92 71.76
5
MASON MARONEY
HOME RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
19.18 23.54 20.12 62.84
6
MATTHEW FARLOW
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
28.43 25.09 53.52
7
DYLAN ROGERS
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
35.97 35.97
8
KELL KIKER
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
35.97 35.97
9
STEPHEN SCARLETT, JR.
CLEAN CATCH
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.10 33.10
10
BEN POPE
TALL TAIL
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.40 30.40
11
CAROLINE MCMULLAN
OCEAN ISLE FISHING CENTER
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
27.55 27.55
12
DILLON MAUS
SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
26.38 26.38
13
COLE THOMPSON
KATASTROPHIC
27' Pro-kat / Yamaha
25.25 25.25
14
RYAN THAW
WILD TURKEY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
25.04 25.04
15
DYLAN THAW
WILD TURKEY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
25.04 25.04
16
CROCKETT HENDERSON
LIQUID FIRE
31' Contender / Yamaha
20.86 20.86
17
MARSHALL ELLIS
TEAM TYPHOON
23' Contender / Yamaha
20.35 20.35
18
KATIE COLEMAN
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
20.10 20.10
19
TYLER LEWIS
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
20.10 20.10
20
KLEIN HUNT
REEL BIG NASTY
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
18.22 18.22
21
COLE HUNT
REEL BIG NASTY
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
17.43 17.43

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 5 SAPELO OPEN KMT 2010 Total
1
ALISON THORNTON
A-TEAM / SEASON TICKET
38' Fountain / Mercury
50.99 50.17 101.16
2
BARBARA DAVIS
GREENBACKS
23' Regulator / Mercury
29.47 22.11 25.32 76.90
3
CHRISTY WOODCOCK
SPEED GOAT
23' Polar / Suzuki
27.23 25.43 19.82 72.48
4
MARCIA WELLS
POT LUCK 2 / TEAM FREIGHTLINER
23' Ken Craft / Suzuki
31.24 17.60 22.92 71.76
5
VICKI KEETON
THE REEL OFFICE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
31.30 27.40 12.01 70.71
6
MICHELLE HARDING
BIG FISHIN'
23' Contender / Mercury
20.95 27.24 21.23 69.42
7
CHRISTINA STRICKLAND
REEL BROKE
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
23.86 20.37 21.72 65.95
8
CADIE BARLOW
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
10.93 27.95 22.08 60.96
9
CINDY CRAWFORD
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
28.43 25.09 53.52
10
LISA LANG
KING SEEKER
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
31.29 17.25 48.54
11
JODY WAGEN
JOHNNY B / TEAM MILLENNIUM MARINE
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.33 13.95 42.28
12
EREN BRACEWELL
EREN'S ADDICTION TOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.46 30.46
13
KIM BAIN-MOORE
CRIKEY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
29.97 29.97
14
COURTNEY SCHARFSCHWERDT
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
27.81 27.81
15
AMY MCMULLAN
OCEAN ISLE FISHING CENTER
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
27.55 27.55
16
TRACY CARTER
REEL QUICK
33' Contender / Mercury
27.03 27.03
17
MISSY THOMPSON
KATASTROPHIC
27' Pro-kat / Yamaha
25.25 25.25
18
CARLEY SMITH
WILD TURKEY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
25.04 25.04
19
RHONDA GORDON
ON THE BRINK
38' Fountain / Mercury
24.46 24.46
20
KORRIE PUJADAS
SEA BONES
35' Marlago / Yamaha
23.93 23.93
21
KAYSEE PUJADAS
SEA BONES
35' Marlago / Yamaha
23.93 23.93
22
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
23.85 23.85
23
CHRISTY DOBREA
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
23.85 23.85
24
ANNE KIRBY
1/2 LIT
34' Fountain / Mercury
23.57 23.57
25
TAMMIE SMITH
POT LUCK 2 / TEAM FREIGHTLINER
23' Ken Craft / Suzuki
22.92 22.92
26
CINDY RUTLEDGE
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
32' Fountain / Mercury
22.32 22.32
27
BAILEY ALSOBROOKS
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
20.10 20.10
28
EDNA SWEENEY
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
20.10 20.10
29
CASEY WRIGHT
EVIE TYDE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
19.70 19.70
30
MELISSA BARNETT
MEANT 2 B
29' Donzi / Mercury
16.67 16.67
31
MEGAN HINSON
BADSPORT
31' Contender / Mercury
14.46 14.46
32
MEGAN TRAWICK
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
10.93 10.93

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 5 SAPELO OPEN KMT 2010 Total
1
KEN MURRAY
BACK LASH
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.39 26.97 26.06 81.42
2
JIMMY BRUNER
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
32.45 17.78 26.74 76.97
3
KENNETH FIELDS
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
32.45 17.78 26.74 76.97
4
MIKE JIRAN
GREENBACKS
23' Regulator / Mercury
29.47 22.11 25.32 76.90
5
BARBARA DAVIS
GREENBACKS
23' Regulator / Mercury
29.47 22.11 25.32 76.90
6
BOYCE DAVIS
GREENBACKS
23' Regulator / Mercury
29.47 22.11 25.32 76.90
7
PETE HARPER
MISTER MAGOO
33' Contender / Yamaha
46.13 28.19 74.32
8
STEVE GREER, SR.
TEAM EMPIRE / REEL DAWG
31' Contender / Yamaha
16.37 35.21 20.44 72.02
9
WILLIAM BLOUNT, JR.
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
18.95 16.41 35.97 71.33
10
JERRY GREGORY, JR.
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
18.95 16.41 35.97 71.33
11
JIM MCBRIDE
ROCKY TOP
26' Scout / Yamaha
14.00 26.65 26.19 66.84
12
DR. HUGH VALENTINE
ROCKY TOP
26' Scout / Yamaha
14.00 26.65 26.19 66.84
13
RON MARONEY
HOME RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
19.18 23.54 20.12 62.84
14
DONALD BARLOW
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
10.93 27.95 22.08 60.96
15
CHIP BRIGHT
WHOLE SHOT
31' Contender / Yamaha
31.88 28.92 60.80
16
STEPHEN HOLLEY
REEL BUZZ
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
16.07 14.58 22.58 53.23
17
ROYCE MCBRIDE
ROCKY TOP
26' Scout / Yamaha
26.65 26.19 52.84
18
LARRY WRIGHT
EVIE TYDE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
31.75 19.70 51.45
19
CONRAD LAU
A-TEAM / SEASON TICKET
38' Fountain / Mercury
50.99 50.99
20
STEVE TAYLOR
TAYLOR MADE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
35.11 15.50 50.61
21
BUD HARRISON
TAYLOR MADE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
35.11 15.50 50.61
22
LARRY CALL
TANGLED UP MESS
23' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
14.32 13.50 16.43 44.25
23
RANDY KEYS
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
32.92 32.92
24
RONNIE HILDUM, SR.
SWEET CAROLINE III
38' Donzi / Mercury
28.00 28.00
25
DAN UPTON
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
27.81 27.81
26
JERRY CARTER
REEL QUICK
33' Contender / Mercury
27.03 27.03
27
KEN BEASLEY
SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
26.38 26.38
28
MAX WILLIAMS
KWAZAR
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
25.22 25.22
29
HARVEY WATSON
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.09 25.09
30
CARL ALEXANDER
WILD TURKEY
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
25.04 25.04
31
BILL PUJADAS
SEA BONES
35' Marlago / Yamaha
23.93 23.93
32
ROBERT CARTER
SEA BONES
35' Marlago / Yamaha
23.93 23.93
33
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
23.85 23.85
34
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
23.85 23.85
35
CLAYTON KIRBY
1/2 LIT
34' Fountain / Mercury
23.57 23.57
36
TERRY GRANTHAM
MY THREE SONS
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
23.09 23.09
37
BRUCE RUTLEDGE
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
32' Fountain / Mercury
22.32 22.32
38
DURL BALDREE
HOOKED AGAIN
27' Contender / Yamaha
22.23 22.23
39
WILLIAM HASPEL
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
18.30 18.30
40
BOBBY HASPEL, SR.
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
18.30 18.30
41
GREGORY HASPEL
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
18.30 18.30
42
GEORGE EDENS
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
17.90 17.90
43
ROBERT WIGGINS
ROCK DOC
33' Contender / Yamaha
16.29 16.29
44
DIETER CARDWELL
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.17 16.17
45
GARY WAMMOCK
MISS KIMBERLY
29' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
15.33 15.33
46
RAY PHILLIPS
SLO N EZ
22' Pursuit / Yamaha
11.98 11.98