Division 8 - Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2010 DAYTONA SALTWATER CLASSIC 2010 SALTY MARINE CANAVERAL MAC ATTACK 2010 Total
1
MILLER TYME
35' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
29.23 38.92 51.39 119.54
2
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
50.99 30.91 22.54 104.44
3
WHIPLASH
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
17.23 28.96 52.84 99.03
4
BAM BAM / FULL THROTTLE
31' Fountain / Mercury
31.82 34.67 27.83 94.32
5
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Yam/merc/suz
26.24 38.74 28.03 93.01
6
CRIKEY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
27.66 40.06 20.57 88.29
7
SKIN DEEP
36' Invincible / Yamaha
15.42 26.01 43.01 84.44
8
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
37.10 40.03 77.13
9
LOCKED UP
33' Invincible / Mercury
29.11 47.87 76.98
10
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
30.83 44.88 75.71
11
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.50 22.72 16.63 73.85
12
MISTER MAGOO
33' Contender / Yamaha
35.57 32.66 68.23
13
THE ENABLER
38' Fountain / Mercury
27.60 38.55 66.15
14
A-TEAM / SEASON TICKET
38' Fountain / Mercury
42.08 24.02 66.10
15
LIL DEVIL
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.85 33.93 62.78
16
ROCK DOC
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.38 19.12 60.50
17
OFFSHORE WARRIOR
35' Contender / Yamaha
25.45 34.42 59.87
18
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
57.10 57.10
19
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
40.09 15.45 55.54
20
BOTTOM LINE
33' Contender / Yamaha
22.49 29.54 52.03
21
TEAM ZEBRA
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
51.28 51.28
22
WILD RIDE
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
50.89 50.89
23
THAT'S MY DOG
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
49.57 49.57
24
THE REEL OFFICE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
26.52 21.87 48.39
25
EREN'S ADDICTION TOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
46.15 46.15
26
NO BANANAS
31' Contender / Yamaha
21.46 24.15 45.61
27
JOHNNY B / TEAM MILLENNIUM MARINE
31' Contender / Yamaha
44.44 44.44
28
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
43.00 43.00
29
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
42.25 42.25
30
MY THREE SONS
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
42.05 42.05
31
1/2 LIT
34' Fountain / Mercury
41.94 41.94
32
PAPOTANIC
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.60 41.60
33
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
40.49 40.49
34
SNAKE DANCER
33' Contender / Yamaha
39.27 39.27
35
CRAWGATOR
36' Invincible / Yamaha
38.70 38.70
36
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
36.61 36.61
37
HIGH DEFINITION
36' Contender / Yamaha
36.48 36.48
38
STRIKE 2
34' Fountain / Mercury
36.28 36.28
39
FISH MEISTER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.00 36.00
40
STRIKE ZONE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
35.48 35.48
41
IN THE MOMENT
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
35.00 35.00
42
LIQUID FIRE
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.99 34.99
43
LUNASEA
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.57 34.57
44
BIG DOG
37' Contender / Yamaha
33.12 33.12
45
KWAZAR
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.57 32.57
46
STEEL FISHING
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
31.80 31.80
47
GOTCHA
33' Contender / Mercury
31.22 31.22
48
TEAM LABOSCO
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
30.32 30.32
49
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
30.32 30.32
50
SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.95 29.95
51
BADSPORT
31' Contender / Mercury
28.92 28.92
52
KINGSCAPE
33' Contender / Yamaha
28.66 28.66
53
KNOT BRAGGIN
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
28.60 28.60
54
SQUARE & LEVEL
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.59 28.59
55
TEAM HOYT
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.10 28.10
56
OBX GIRL / TEAM CALCUTTA
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
27.54 27.54
57
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
26.77 26.77
58
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.47 26.47
59
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
26.34 26.34
60
SHADY BUSINESS
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.39 25.39
61
WOUND TIGHT
35' Donzi / Yamaha
24.84 24.84
62
TEAM GLASSTREAM
32' Glasstream / Mercury
23.40 23.40
63
WON-UP
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
23.23 23.23
64
KAVITATOR
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
22.55 22.55
65
SEAHOPPER
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
22.43 22.43
66
HOOKEDNATION.COM/REACTOR WATCHES
34' Fountain / Mercury
20.93 20.93
67
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
20.60 20.60
68
ANIMAL HOUSE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
20.13 20.13
69
NO DELAY FISHING TEAM
31' Stamas / Yamaha
17.52 17.52
70
HAULIN ACE
36' Contender / Yamaha
15.78 15.78
71
CAT DADDY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
15.77 15.77
72
INTENSE
33' Contender / Yamaha
15.29 15.29
73
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
14.46 14.46
74
SEA CRUISER
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
12.20 12.20

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2010 DAYTONA SALTWATER CLASSIC 2010 SALTY MARINE CANAVERAL MAC ATTACK 2010 Total
1
CODE RED
23' Sea Quest / Suzuki
35.45 39.27 28.15 102.87
2
TACTICAL ANGLER / IMAGINE THAT
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
19.85 45.75 22.25 87.85
3
REEL ADDICTION
20' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
31.67 15.76 25.77 73.20
4
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
23' Ameracat / Evinrude
19.62 29.45 49.07
5
PROMARINEUSA.COM / GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
41.10 41.10
6
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
39.69 39.69
7
PITBOSS
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
20.40 16.38 36.78
8
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
35.18 35.18
9
FISHBUSTER
23' Bluewater / Mercury
29.14 29.14
10
FISHOCITY
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
27.65 27.65
11
ALL HOOKED UP
23' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
27.31 27.31
12
WHATEVER
19' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
23.52 23.52
13
EVEREDDY
20' Angler / Evinrude
13.04 13.04
14
GET SNOOKERD
23' Contender / Yamaha
11.60 11.60

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2010 DAYTONA SALTWATER CLASSIC 2010 SALTY MARINE CANAVERAL MAC ATTACK 2010 Total
1
JOHN ROGERS
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
42.25 42.25
2
ROBBIE YANCY
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
22.72 16.63 39.35
3
CAIN WELLS
CODE RED
23' Sea Quest / Suzuki
39.27 39.27
4
EDDIE MITCHELL
SNAKE DANCER
33' Contender / Yamaha
39.27 39.27
5
TY ELLIOTT
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
36.61 36.61
6
CARTER HUTCHINSON
STRIKE 2
34' Fountain / Mercury
36.28 36.28
7
CROCKETT HENDERSON
LIQUID FIRE
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.99 34.99
8
BRADY BLACKWELL
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Yam/merc/suz
28.03 28.03
9
MIKEY FAUROT
ALL HOOKED UP
23' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
27.31 27.31
10
MATTHEW FARLOW
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
26.77 26.77
11
COLIN WILLIAMS
THE REEL OFFICE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
26.52 26.52
12
MELODY COOKE
SEAHOPPER
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
22.43 22.43

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2010 DAYTONA SALTWATER CLASSIC 2010 SALTY MARINE CANAVERAL MAC ATTACK 2010 Total
1
MELISSA BLANDFORD
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.50 22.72 16.63 73.85
2
CHRISTY DOBREA
HI-TIDE GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.50 22.72 16.63 73.85
3
MELISSA SENIOR
REEL ADDICTION
20' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
31.67 15.76 25.77 73.20
4
ALISON THORNTON
A-TEAM / SEASON TICKET
38' Fountain / Mercury
42.08 24.02 66.10
5
SHERRI AUDESEY
CODE RED
23' Sea Quest / Suzuki
35.45 28.15 63.60
6
KIM BAIN-MOORE
CRIKEY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
40.06 20.57 60.63
7
COURTNEY SCHARFSCHWERDT
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
30.32 24.84 55.16
8
VICKI KEETON
THE REEL OFFICE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
26.52 21.87 48.39
9
EREN BRACEWELL
EREN'S ADDICTION TOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
46.15 46.15
10
ELIZABETH SCHMITT
TACTICAL ANGLER / IMAGINE THAT
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
19.85 22.25 42.10
11
ANNE KIRBY
1/2 LIT
34' Fountain / Mercury
41.94 41.94
12
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
40.49 40.49
13
NICOLE SMITH
MISTER MAGOO
33' Contender / Yamaha
35.57 35.57
14
CAROLYN WILLIAMS
IN THE MOMENT
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
35.00 35.00
15
MEGAN HINSON
BADSPORT
31' Contender / Mercury
28.92 28.92
16
SUMMER KING
KINGSCAPE
33' Contender / Yamaha
28.66 28.66
17
TRACY STYLES
KNOT BRAGGIN
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
28.60 28.60
18
KATHERINE SCHARFSCHWERDT
TEAM HOYT
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.10 28.10
19
CINDY CRAWFORD
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
26.77 26.77
20
CHRISTY WOODCOCK
KAVITATOR
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
22.55 22.55
21
PAMELA KALIL
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
22.54 22.54

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 5 FRANCES LANGFORD MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT AND PRO TOUR 2010 DAYTONA SALTWATER CLASSIC 2010 SALTY MARINE CANAVERAL MAC ATTACK 2010 Total
1
HUGH ROBINSON
CODE RED
23' Sea Quest / Suzuki
35.45 39.27 28.15 102.87
2
PETE HARPER
MISTER MAGOO
33' Contender / Yamaha
35.57 32.66 68.23
3
ROBERT WIGGINS
ROCK DOC
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.38 19.12 60.50
4
DIETER CARDWELL
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
57.10 57.10
5
CONRAD LAU
CRIKEY
36' Invincible / Evinrude
27.66 20.57 48.23
6
BILL POERTNER
TACTICAL ANGLER / IMAGINE THAT
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
45.75 45.75
7
RANDY KEYS
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
43.00 43.00
8
TERRY GRANTHAM
MY THREE SONS
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
42.05 42.05
9
CLAYTON KIRBY
1/2 LIT
34' Fountain / Mercury
41.94 41.94
10
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
40.49 40.49
11
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
40.49 40.49
12
RICK RYAN
CRAWGATOR
36' Invincible / Yamaha
38.70 38.70
13
JAMES HERON
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
37.10 37.10
14
JIM PATCHETT
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
36.61 36.61
15
ROBERT BUSH
HIGH DEFINITION
36' Contender / Yamaha
36.48 36.48
16
BILL BULFER
STRIKE 2
34' Fountain / Mercury
36.28 36.28
17
GEORGE EDENS
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
35.18 35.18
18
STUART BALLARD
BIG DOG
37' Contender / Yamaha
33.12 33.12
19
CHUCK ARNOLD
BIG DOG
37' Contender / Yamaha
33.12 33.12
20
MAX WILLIAMS
KWAZAR
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.57 32.57
21
JACK WOOD
STEEL FISHING
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
31.80 31.80
22
RANDY SPAINHOUR
STEEL FISHING
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
31.80 31.80
23
DAN UPTON
FISHBOATLOANS.COM / TEAM DONZI
32' Donzi / Mercury
30.32 30.32
24
ROBERT BISHOP, JR.
FISHBUSTER
23' Bluewater / Mercury
29.14 29.14
25
NICK HINSON
BADSPORT
31' Contender / Mercury
28.92 28.92
26
PETE ELDRIDGE
SQUARE & LEVEL
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.59 28.59
27
DON WILLIAMSON
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.47 26.47
28
LAWRENCE BULLARD
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.47 26.47
29
HOWARD TUMAN
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
22.54 22.54
30
HARRY THOMAS
CAT DADDY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
15.77 15.77
31
DANNY MATHIS
CAT DADDY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
15.77 15.77
32
ANTHONY TOUPS
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
14.46 14.46
33
PANKY CHRISTEN
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
14.46 14.46
34
ROBERT EDDY, JR.
EVEREDDY
20' Angler / Evinrude
13.04 13.04
35
DON JACKSON, SR.
SEA CRUISER
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
12.20 12.20