Division 10 - South Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2011 Total
1
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
67.66 39.33 15.57 122.56
2
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
60.70 21.86 39.36 121.92
3
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
39.37 38.60 42.90 120.87
4
CONCHED OUT
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
34.20 40.25 31.31 105.76
5
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
40.09 34.73 22.94 97.76
6
YAMAHA / BOAT CENTER / SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
34.94 40.83 16.81 92.58
7
LUNASEA
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.25 27.46 20.93 83.64
8
MAKIN' TIME
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
47.12 33.02 80.14
9
MILLER TYME
35' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
41.68 36.12 77.80
10
HARD ROCK
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
42.89 16.65 16.28 75.82
11
SET 4 LIFE
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
29.23 31.99 13.52 74.74
12
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.77 32.82 72.59
13
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
37.33 31.86 69.19
14
PRIMA DONNA II
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
46.19 11.27 10.51 67.97
15
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
39.81 23.31 63.12
16
WAYT-N-SEA
32' Fountain / Mercury
43.18 15.19 58.37
17
POP A TOP
27' Contender / Mercury
29.21 23.84 53.05
18
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
49.92 49.92
19
REEL BLUE
34' Contender / Yamaha
30.60 18.50 49.10
20
PROMARINEUSA.COM / FIRST DRAW
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
48.39 48.39
21
YOUNG GUNS
38' Fountain / Mercury
34.41 13.60 48.01
22
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
46.87 46.87
23
XTENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.53 44.53
24
MANATTI
31' White Water / Suzuki
44.16 44.16
25
BAR SOUTH
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
43.92 43.92
26
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
23.77 20.11 43.88
27
JUDY BEE
31' Contender / Yamaha
42.40 42.40
28
REEL CONCH
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.30 41.30
29
THE DIRT DRAGGER
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.18 41.18
30
BLUE BROTHERS
32' Contender / Yamaha
21.98 19.13 41.11
31
GET SNOOKERD
27' Contender / Yamaha
40.23 40.23
32
MISS IVORY
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
40.16 40.16
33
WILD RIDE
38' Fountain / Mercury
37.49 37.49
34
BRIAR CREEK FISHING / MISS KIMBERLY
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
37.26 37.26
35
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam/suz
36.04 36.04
36
FINESSE
27' Conch / Yamaha
35.95 35.95
37
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Evinrude
35.25 35.25
38
REEL SERVICE
33' Contender / Yamaha
34.88 34.88
39
WHIPLASH
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
34.81 34.81
40
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.76 32.76
41
KNOT SCARED
33' Ameracat / Yamaha
31.98 31.98
42
BOTTOM LINE
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.68 30.68
43
THE ENABLER
38' Fountain / Mercury
15.99 14.35 30.34
44
MONSTER ENERGY
36' Deep Impact / Mercury
30.10 30.10
45
HARD WAY
31' Contender / Mercury
27.68 27.68
46
HOWYAREELIN
36' Contender / Yamaha
26.12 26.12
47
SHOCK WAVE
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
21.78 21.78
48
EVEN FLOW
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
19.72 19.72
49
LONG HOURS
33' White Water / Suzuki
17.52 17.52
50
OFFSHORE WARRIOR
35' Contender / Yamaha
16.44 16.44
51
JAGUAR FISHING TEAM
35' Jaguar / Mercury
14.39 14.39
52
GET SUM
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
13.76 13.76

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2011 Total
1
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
37.97 29.65 22.66 90.28
2
LOST BOYS / TEAM AIRTRAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
29.78 33.68 20.16 83.62
3
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
39.55 39.55
4
TEAM NO DOUBT
23' Contender / Evinrude
32.59 32.59
5
TEAM AIRTRAN
23' Pro-line / Yamaha
29.78 29.78
6
INSPIRATION
23' Sea Craft / Evinrude
16.54 16.54
7
BADA BING
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
14.99 14.99

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2011 Total
1
CHRISTOPHER FISHMAN
MAKIN' TIME
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
47.12 33.02 80.14
2
CHASE LARGE
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
39.37 38.60 77.97
3
CLAY HARRIS
YAMAHA / BOAT CENTER / SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.83 16.81 57.64
4
EDDIE MITCHELL
YAMAHA / BOAT CENTER / SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.83 16.81 57.64
5
JAKE MYERS
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.33 15.57 54.90
6
CHRIS COOK
LOST BOYS / TEAM AIRTRAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
33.68 20.16 53.84
7
HUNTER IRVINE
YOUNG GUNS
38' Fountain / Mercury
34.41 13.60 48.01
8
WESTON BAILEY
XTENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.53 44.53
9
CHRISTIAN FISCHER
XTENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.53 44.53
10
ROBBIE GOTHIER IIII
BAR SOUTH
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
43.92 43.92
11
CHANDLER PEDEN
MISS IVORY
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
40.16 40.16
12
CALEB MILLER
MILLER TYME
35' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
36.12 36.12
13
CALVIN BLACK
MILLER TYME
35' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
36.12 36.12
14
BRADY BLACKWELL
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam/suz
36.04 36.04
15
THOMAS ELLIS
REEL SERVICE
33' Contender / Yamaha
34.88 34.88
16
COLTON HESTER
KNOT SCARED
33' Ameracat / Yamaha
31.98 31.98
17
PETER JONES
REEL BLUE
34' Contender / Yamaha
18.50 18.50

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2011 Total
1
PAMELA KALIL
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
39.37 38.60 42.90 120.87
2
SHERRI BESWICK
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
39.37 38.60 42.90 120.87
3
KRISTI DEAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
39.81 23.31 63.12
4
RHONDA SCHROEDER
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
46.87 46.87
5
LORI JACQUIN
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.76 32.76
6
DONNA GAURICH
PRIMA DONNA II
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
11.27 10.51 21.78
7
JENNY HARRIS
YAMAHA / BOAT CENTER / SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
16.81 16.81
8
CARLI BIANCULLI
JAGUAR FISHING TEAM
35' Jaguar / Mercury
14.39 14.39

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 KEY WEST HARBOR 2011 Total
1
HOWARD TUMAN
SPICED RUM III
33' Contender / Evinrude
39.37 38.60 42.90 120.87
2
FRANK LANGDON
CONCHED OUT
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
34.20 39.55 73.75
3
EDWARD GAURICH
PRIMA DONNA II
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
46.19 11.27 10.51 67.97
4
GARY MCBRIDE
CONCHED OUT
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
34.20 31.31 65.51
5
DAVID DEAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
39.81 23.31 63.12
6
NICHOLAS MELFI
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
28' Pursuit / Yamaha
39.81 23.31 63.12
7
JIM PATCHETT
WILTSHIRE FISHING TEAM
31' Contender / Yamaha
49.92 49.92
8
GARY HICKMAN
PROMARINEUSA.COM / FIRST DRAW
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
48.39 48.39
9
JERRY MCMANUS
MANATTI
31' White Water / Suzuki
44.16 44.16
10
WILLIAM ZIMMERMAN
MANATTI
31' White Water / Suzuki
44.16 44.16
11
LEWIS BROCK
JUDY BEE
31' Contender / Yamaha
42.40 42.40
12
PHILLIP BROCK
JUDY BEE
31' Contender / Yamaha
42.40 42.40
13
RANDY STERLING, SR.
REEL CONCH
33' Contender / Yamaha
41.30 41.30
14
PAUL PEDEN
MISS IVORY
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
40.16 40.16
15
GARY WAMMOCK
BRIAR CREEK FISHING / MISS KIMBERLY
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
37.26 37.26
16
JIM NASET
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam/suz
36.04 36.04
17
KEN HARRIS
FINESSE
27' Conch / Yamaha
35.95 35.95
18
JOHN DULLUM
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Evinrude
35.25 35.25
19
GEORGE TRUESDELL
MONSTER ENERGY
36' Deep Impact / Mercury
30.10 30.10
20
HARVEY WATSON
TEAM AIRTRAN
23' Pro-line / Yamaha
29.78 29.78
21
LOUIS BIANCULLI
JAGUAR FISHING TEAM
35' Jaguar / Mercury
14.39 14.39
22
JACK GATEWOOD
PRIMA DONNA II
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
11.27 11.27
23
FRANK NOGA
PRIMA DONNA II
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
10.51 10.51