Division 1 - North Carolina

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT 2011 SWANSBORO ROTARY CLUB KMT Total
1
OCEAN ATHLETE
28' Privateer / Mercury
60.30 20.36 46.49 127.15
2
LOGAN'S RUN
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.42 44.03 45.58 126.03
3
JUSTIFIED
25' Nautic Star / Yamaha
42.48 32.45 35.26 110.19
4
RELEASE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.89 36.80 27.70 105.39
5
NANCY RAE
25' Hydra Sports / Mercury
28.06 33.38 34.70 96.14
6
TEAM INTRACOASTAL ANGLER
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
20.12 43.67 25.80 89.59
7
TRIPLE TROUBLE
35' Triton / Mercury
21.89 33.41 29.76 85.06
8
WINDY CONDITIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
24.28 15.41 41.80 81.49
9
ANIMAL HOUSE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
39.38 40.40 79.78
10
SEA DRAG'N
28' Privateer / Mercury
23.50 26.33 28.14 77.97
11
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
30.76 39.63 70.39
12
TEAM PRO BUILD
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
46.53 21.89 68.42
13
TEAM ZEBRA
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.12 21.49 56.61
14
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
28.70 24.78 53.48
15
MISS MICKI II
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
34.50 18.75 53.25
16
WALL HANGER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.46 15.64 52.10
17
BOBCAT
31' Contender / Yamaha
15.52 36.36 51.88
18
SHOCK-WAVE
31' Contender / Mercury
29.66 20.66 50.32
19
OBX GIRL / TEAM CALCUTTA
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.37 17.70 49.07
20
JIMMY MACK
28' Privateer / Yamaha
23.51 23.14 46.65
21
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
45.00 45.00
22
LIQUID FIRE
32' Seacraft / Mercury
42.51 42.51
23
TEAM MCKEE CRAFT
28' Mckee Craft / Yamaha
25.73 16.61 42.34
24
TEAM TOYOTA
34' Fountain / Mercury
14.48 27.86 42.34
25
MONEY GROWS ON TREES
26' Mako / Mercury
38.32 38.32
26
MAGIC MARLIN
32' Jarrett Bay / Mercury
25.54 12.18 37.72
27
WHITE LIGHTNING
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
36.95 36.95
28
HOOLIGAN
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.68 36.68
29
MATER HEAD
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
33.54 33.54
30
OIFC
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.86 31.86
31
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.93 30.93
32
THE RIGHT ONE BABY!
33' Contender / Yamaha
23.34 23.34
33
ROCK STEADY
31' Fountain / Mercury
22.02 22.02
34
REEL ESCAPE
36' Invincible / Yamaha
19.34 19.34
35
MISS LA
38' Fountain / Mercury
18.68 18.68
36
G-SEA
29' Donzi / Mercury
18.52 18.52
37
OPEN WIDE
33' Contender / Yamaha
17.24 17.24
38
TOP CHOICE
31' Fountain / Suzuki
15.75 15.75

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT 2011 SWANSBORO ROTARY CLUB KMT Total
1
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
42.46 15.38 54.00 111.84
2
REEL THRILL / BONE SUCKIN SAUCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
32.04 10.82 20.00 62.86
3
BLUCHIPS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
37.05 18.17 55.22
4
FIN-NAGLE
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
16.50 25.40 41.90
5
TEAM KILLINGSWORTH
26' World Cat / Mercury
39.32 39.32
6
MISS TENY
23' Palmetto / Mercury
35.64 35.64
7
MAJOR BITE
21' Bluewater / Yamaha
17.64 17.28 34.92
8
SEA FOX
23' Kencraft / Mercury
33.60 33.60
9
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
32.54 32.54
10
OVER TIME
23' Ken Craft / Mercury
29.30 29.30
11
MOYE TOYE
22' Sea Hunt / Johnson
27.52 27.52
12
ON THE FLY
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
18.76 18.76
13
UNBELIEVABLE
21' Bayliner / Mercury
18.15 18.15
14
LUCKY STRIKE
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
17.09 17.09
15
REEL SMOKERS
23' Triton / Mercury
15.93 15.93
16
TEAM ONSLOW BAY
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
14.30 14.30
17
JUSTIN TIME
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
11.64 11.64

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT 2011 SWANSBORO ROTARY CLUB KMT Total
1
COLE EDENS
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
42.46 15.38 54.00 111.84
2
BRANDON MITCHELL
TRIPLE TROUBLE
35' Triton / Mercury
21.89 33.41 29.76 85.06
3
GAGE BASS
WINDY CONDITIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
24.28 15.41 41.80 81.49
4
CROCKETT HENDERSON
LIQUID FIRE
32' Seacraft / Mercury
42.51 42.51
5
JUSTIN HUDSON
JUSTIN TIME
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
11.64 11.64
6
GRAESON FORD
REEL THRILL / BONE SUCKIN SAUCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
10.82 10.82

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT 2011 SWANSBORO ROTARY CLUB KMT Total
1
SANDY CONKLIN
OCEAN ATHLETE
28' Privateer / Mercury
60.30 20.36 46.49 127.15
2
WENDY TILLETT
WINDY CONDITIONS
28' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
24.28 15.41 41.80 81.49
3
JESSICA MCLEAN
TEAM PRO BUILD
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
46.53 21.89 68.42
4
TRACY MOORE
BOBCAT
31' Contender / Yamaha
15.52 36.36 51.88
5
LAUREN MORRIS
SEA DRAG'N
28' Privateer / Mercury
23.50 26.33 49.83
6
ELLEN HUDSON
WHITE LIGHTNING
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
36.95 36.95
7
FRANKIE JONES
MISS TENY
23' Palmetto / Mercury
35.64 35.64
8
SHANNON ROWLAND
MISS MICKI II
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
34.50 34.50
9
SHEILA HONEYCUTT
SEA FOX
23' Kencraft / Mercury
33.60 33.60
10
MARGARET FEREBEE
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
32.54 32.54
11
DAWN MOORE
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
24.78 24.78
12
STEPHANIE FERRELL
LUCKY STRIKE
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
17.09 17.09

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 1, FISH 5 RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORTFISHING CLUB'S KMT 2011 SWANSBORO ROTARY CLUB KMT Total
1
GEORGE EDENS
EAST COAST SPORTS
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
42.46 15.38 54.00 111.84
2
DAVID MALLARD
NANCY RAE
25' Hydra Sports / Mercury
28.06 33.38 34.70 96.14
3
DIETER CARDWELL
TIDE LINE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
30.76 39.63 70.39
4
STEVE SQUIRES
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
28.70 24.78 53.48
5
MEL HOARD
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
28.70 24.78 53.48
6
JOHN MOORE
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
28.70 24.78 53.48
7
HAROLD HILL
SHOCK-WAVE
31' Contender / Mercury
29.66 20.66 50.32
8
ALFRED MORRIS, SR.
SEA DRAG'N
28' Privateer / Mercury
23.50 26.33 49.83
9
JIMMY BUTTS
JIMMY MACK
28' Privateer / Yamaha
23.51 23.14 46.65
10
DON WILLIAMSON
BLACK GOLD
33' Hydra Sports / Evinrude
45.00 45.00
11
JOHNNY PAGE
TEAM KILLINGSWORTH
26' World Cat / Mercury
39.32 39.32
12
JOHN LEWIS
WHITE LIGHTNING
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
36.95 36.95
13
HENRY MOORE, JR.
BOBCAT
31' Contender / Yamaha
36.36 36.36
14
JERRY GIBSON
MATER HEAD
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
33.54 33.54
15
MARGARET FEREBEE
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
32.54 32.54
16
BURT FEREBEE
SECOND CATCH
23' Contender / Mercury
32.54 32.54
17
RUBE MCMULLAN
OIFC
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.86 31.86
18
JIMMY MCINTIRE
OBX GIRL / TEAM CALCUTTA
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.37 31.37
19
DENNIS HALL
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.93 30.93
20
SONNY YORK
TRICK C
33' Contender / Yamaha
30.93 30.93
21
BEN MOYE
MOYE TOYE
22' Sea Hunt / Johnson
27.52 27.52
22
JIM DAVIS
THE RIGHT ONE BABY!
33' Contender / Yamaha
23.34 23.34
23
P. BARRY MATTHEWS
THE RIGHT ONE BABY!
33' Contender / Yamaha
23.34 23.34
24
TROY SIMMONS
ON THE FLY
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
18.76 18.76
25
WILLIAM MCLAMB
ON THE FLY
23' Pathfinder / Yamaha
18.76 18.76
26
WILLIAM LITTLETON
UNBELIEVABLE
21' Bayliner / Mercury
18.15 18.15
27
CLIFFORD MCCRUMMEN
REEL SMOKERS
23' Triton / Mercury
15.93 15.93
28
ROBBY CREECH
REEL SMOKERS
23' Triton / Mercury
15.93 15.93
29
JOHNNY HUDSON
JUSTIN TIME
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
11.64 11.64