Division 6 - West Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 NBOA GULF COAST OPEN Total
1
LAGERHEAD
33' Contender / Yamaha
47.28 41.98 28.36 117.62
2
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
41.86 31.92 37.11 110.89
3
MIND ERASER
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
33.30 46.56 29.26 109.12
4
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
53.06 45.32 98.38
5
GAFF N BOX
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.38 31.31 22.25 84.94
6
ECONOMY TACKLE FISHING TEAM
33' Contender / Yamaha
34.68 23.94 25.24 83.86
7
THE DIRT DRAGGER
33' Contender / Yamaha
32.05 28.06 23.05 83.16
8
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
31.78 34.21 11.42 77.41
9
TEAM INTREPID / TRIPLE EDGE
38' Edgewater / Yamaha
29.07 33.52 62.59
10
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.27 20.57 58.84
11
JAYBIRD
26' Calcutta / Mercury
31.28 22.33 53.61
12
TEAM DELOSA'S
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.72 27.88 53.60
13
MAMA SAID
39' Contender / Yamaha
48.58 48.58
14
NATIVE
38' Fountain / Mercury
41.67 41.67
15
SMOKIN' REELS
31' Bluewater / Suzuki
38.84 38.84
16
PROMARINE TOO
25' Bluewater / Yamaha
37.95 37.95
17
KWAZAR
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
36.92 36.92
18
GET SNOOKERD
27' Contender / Yamaha
34.86 34.86
19
NEVER SATISFIED
35' Everglades / Suzuki
34.66 34.66
20
IDLE TIME
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
33.05 33.05
21
G-FORCE
27' Contender / Yamaha
31.63 31.63
22
TEAM SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
28.69 28.69
23
BLACK PEARL
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.62 28.62
24
CRAWGATOR
42' Invincible / Yamaha
27.87 27.87
25
DEE LIMIT
26' Pro-line / Mercury
11.55 14.99 26.54
26
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
26.52 26.52
27
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
21.85 21.85
28
TEAM SALT ROCK
31' Contender / Yamaha
21.66 21.66
29
WILD RIDE
38' Fountain / Mercury
20.45 20.45
30
INTENSE
35' Contender / Yamaha
19.67 19.67
31
FEEDING FRENZY
29' Jupiter / Yamaha
19.58 19.58
32
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam/suz
18.54 18.54
33
TOP GUN
38' Spectre / Yanmar
14.74 14.74
34
TEAM WALLEYE II
33' Contender / Yamaha
11.29 11.29

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 NBOA GULF COAST OPEN Total
1
TOP DOWN
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
16.61 34.15 27.22 77.98
2
KNOT ME
23' Contender / Yamaha
34.19 18.91 24.12 77.22
3
YELLOW BIRD
23' Seacraft / Mercury
26.48 16.78 43.26
4
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
35.26 35.26
5
BADA BING
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
17.32 17.32
6
BANDIT
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
12.96 12.96
7
BLUE RUNNER
23' Contender / Yamaha
12.56 12.56

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 NBOA GULF COAST OPEN Total
1
ROB WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.27 20.57 58.84
2
FISCHER CARR
JAYBIRD
26' Calcutta / Mercury
22.33 22.33

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 NBOA GULF COAST OPEN Total
1
CHELSEA CELLAMARE
KNOT ME
23' Contender / Yamaha
34.19 18.91 24.12 77.22
2
JEN SCHMID
KNOT ME
23' Contender / Yamaha
34.19 18.91 24.12 77.22
3
SUSAN WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.27 20.57 58.84
4
DEBRA CRISP
JAYBIRD
26' Calcutta / Mercury
31.28 22.33 53.61
5
JENNIFER FRIESENHAHN
YELLOW BIRD
23' Seacraft / Mercury
26.48 16.78 43.26
6
WHITNEY HARPER
G-FORCE
27' Contender / Yamaha
31.63 31.63
7
KATIE CARR
JAYBIRD
26' Calcutta / Mercury
22.33 22.33

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2011 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 NBOA GULF COAST OPEN Total
1
RICK DEAN
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
53.06 45.32 98.38
2
JEFFRI DURRANCE
TOP DOWN
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
16.61 34.15 27.22 77.98
3
CHUCK WELDON
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
31.78 34.21 11.42 77.41
4
SUSAN WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.27 20.57 58.84
5
ROBERT WOITHE, SR.
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.27 20.57 58.84
6
JAY MASTRY
JAYBIRD
26' Calcutta / Mercury
31.28 22.33 53.61
7
JACK PENNY
MAMA SAID
39' Contender / Yamaha
48.58 48.58
8
JOHN SMITH, SR.
MAMA SAID
39' Contender / Yamaha
48.58 48.58
9
HARRY THOMAS
YELLOW BIRD
23' Seacraft / Mercury
26.48 16.78 43.26
10
JOHN FORD
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
35.26 35.26
11
MIKE BURNETT
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
35.26 35.26
12
TIMOTHY WOOTEN
NEVER SATISFIED
35' Everglades / Suzuki
34.66 34.66
13
DOUG BOLING
NEVER SATISFIED
35' Everglades / Suzuki
34.66 34.66
14
KEN BEASLEY
TEAM SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
28.69 28.69
15
RICK RYAN
CRAWGATOR
42' Invincible / Yamaha
27.87 27.87
16
JIM NASET
PROMARINEUSA.COM / HANNON'S CANNON
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam/suz
18.54 18.54
17
RONALD KIEN
TOP GUN
38' Spectre / Yanmar
14.74 14.74
18
WARREN WILLIAMS
TOP GUN
38' Spectre / Yanmar
14.74 14.74
19
VERNON BONNELL
BANDIT
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
12.96 12.96
20
JIM BERRY
BLUE RUNNER
23' Contender / Yamaha
12.56 12.56
21
RANDY KEYS
TEAM WALLEYE II
33' Contender / Yamaha
11.29 11.29