Division 10 - South Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 KEY WEST HARBOR 2012 Total
1
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
45.62 48.02 35.40 129.04
2
SPICED RUM III
35' Contender / Yamaha
37.59 42.76 34.90 115.25
3
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
42.14 26.55 45.17 113.86
4
SET 4 LIFE
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
41.55 27.66 34.26 103.47
5
LUNASEA
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.09 30.30 38.70 99.09
6
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
35.51 19.20 33.60 88.31
7
YOUNG GUNS
38' Fountain / Mercury
32.50 21.57 30.50 84.57
8
THE ENABLER
38' Fountain / Mercury
16.03 39.56 17.38 72.97
9
FLIGHT PLAN
66' Spencer / Caterpiller
36.08 35.52 71.60
10
GET SNOOKERD
27' Contender / Yamaha
48.35 18.88 67.23
11
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.69 25.96 66.65
12
HARD ROCK
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
30.73 30.99 61.72
13
NO MERCY / DEALER'S CHOICE
39' Contender / Yamaha
32.50 26.29 58.79
14
BLUE BROTHERS
32' Contender / Yamaha
33.21 20.28 53.49
15
PRIMA DONNA II
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.48 26.31 52.79
16
EVEN FLOW
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
29.97 17.26 47.23
17
WAYT-N-SEA
32' Fountain / Mercury
28.36 18.81 47.17
18
COURTSIDE GRILLE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
46.11 46.11
19
TROPICALLY IMPAIRED
27' Conch / Mercury
45.31 45.31
20
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
44.32 44.32
21
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
43.91 43.91
22
TEAM OIFC
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
43.07 43.07
23
X-TENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.21 42.21
24
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.07 42.07
25
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Evinrude
41.42 41.42
26
UNDER ARMOUR / CALIENTE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
40.84 40.84
27
SUNDANCE KID
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
40.77 40.77
28
KERI-N-ON
33' Contender / Yamaha
40.27 40.27
29
TEAM DEEP IMPACT
39' Deep Impact / Mercury
39.87 39.87
30
KINDRED SPEAR-IT
31' Contender / Yamaha
38.48 38.48
31
MONSTER ENERGY
36' Deep Impact / Mercury
37.16 37.16
32
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
36.70 36.70
33
TEAM ENDEAVOR
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
35.96 35.96
34
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
35.88 35.88
35
THE DIRT DRAGGER
33' Contender / Yamaha
35.47 35.47
36
MILLER TYME
37' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
35.43 35.43
37
KINGTUNAHOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.21 35.21
38
WALLEYE II
35' Contender / Yamaha
35.20 35.20
39
CONCHED OUT
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
21.40 13.46 34.86
40
HOME RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.48 34.48
41
KNOT SCARED
31' Ameracat / Mercury
34.25 34.25
42
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
34.13 34.13
43
WILD RIDE
38' Fountain / Mercury
33.27 33.27
44
REEL REBEL
31' Contender / Mercury
32.83 32.83
45
SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.39 32.39
46
THE QUEST/JONES MICHELLE STUDIO
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
11.39 20.30 31.69
47
NAUTI-GALE
31' Contender / Yamaha
31.41 31.41
48
HOW YA REELIN'
36' Contender / Yamaha
30.21 30.21
49
MISS IVORY
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
29.63 29.63
50
TEAM DELOSA'S
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.34 29.34
51
WEE DOGGIE
38' Fountain / Yamaha
26.56 26.56
52
TEAM ANIMAL HOUSE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
25.71 25.71
53
LIQUID / SKILLSTORM
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
22.56 22.56
54
MAKIN' TIME
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
20.69 20.69
55
TEAM SIMRAD
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
18.52 18.52
56
REEL BLUE
34' Contender / Yamaha
16.10 16.10
57
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
34' Sea Vee / Suzuki
16.08 16.08
58
GREEN SIDE UP
27' Ocean Master / Evinrude
13.80 13.80
59
THREE BUOYS
39' Venture / Volvo
12.00 12.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 KEY WEST HARBOR 2012 Total
1
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
44.21 37.75 30.92 112.88
2
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
36.97 45.67 82.64
3
HOOKIN N BOOKIN
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
28.78 31.20 59.98
4
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
36.70 17.56 54.26
5
LATE START
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.78 44.78
6
STILL KICKIN'
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.32 44.32
7
LOST BOYS FISHING TEAM
23' Contender / Yamaha
33.76 33.76
8
REEL LINE
23' Pro Line / Honda
26.90 26.90
9
BADA BING
23' Sea Craft / Mercury
25.97 25.97
10
OH REEL
22' Pro-line / Mercury
15.95 15.95
11
DOUBLE D
22' Angler / Yamaha
11.73 11.73

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 KEY WEST HARBOR 2012 Total
1
HUNTER IRVINE
YOUNG GUNS
38' Fountain / Mercury
32.50 21.57 30.50 84.57
2
CAROLINE MCMULLAN
TEAM OIFC
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
43.07 43.07
3
WESTON BAILEY
X-TENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.21 42.21
4
CHRISTIAN FISCHER
X-TENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.21 42.21
5
PAOLO BAILEY
X-TENDED PLAY
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.21 42.21
6
JAKE MYERS
TRIPLE J
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
42.07 42.07
7
BENJAMIN MEITNER
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Evinrude
41.42 41.42
8
MASON MARONEY
HOME RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.48 34.48
9
BRANDON SMITH
REEL REBEL
31' Contender / Mercury
32.83 32.83
10
CLAY HARRIS
SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.39 32.39
11
EDDIE MITCHELL
SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.39 32.39
12
CHANDLER PEDEN
MISS IVORY
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
29.63 29.63
13
JARROD MILLER
REEL LINE
23' Pro Line / Honda
26.90 26.90
14
BRIAN MILLER
REEL LINE
23' Pro Line / Honda
26.90 26.90

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 KEY WEST HARBOR 2012 Total
1
SHERRI BESWICK
SPICED RUM III
35' Contender / Yamaha
37.59 42.76 34.90 115.25
2
KRISTY ROWE
HOOKIN N BOOKIN
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
28.78 31.20 59.98
3
LEYNA LEMIEUX
TROPICALLY IMPAIRED
27' Conch / Mercury
45.31 45.31
4
JUNE GUTKNECHT
STILL KICKIN'
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.32 44.32
5
JENILEE PHARO
STRICTLY FISHING
23' Contender / Yamaha
44.21 44.21
6
AMY MCMULLAN
TEAM OIFC
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
43.07 43.07
7
LORI JACQUIN
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.69 40.69
8
PENNY LINSINBIGLER
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
35.40 35.40
9
CHRISTINE CHAMORRO
KINGTUNAHOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.21 35.21
10
DANIELLE DE YOUNG
KINGTUNAHOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.21 35.21
11
KATHI MARONEY
HOME RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.48 34.48
12
SHAYNA GRIFFIN
WILD RIDE
38' Fountain / Mercury
33.27 33.27
13
CASSIE SMITH
YOUNG GUNS
38' Fountain / Mercury
32.50 32.50
14
JENNY HARRIS
SNAKE DANCER
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
32.39 32.39
15
KRISTI DEAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
34' Sea Vee / Suzuki
16.08 16.08
16
LYNDA OREAL
OH REEL
22' Pro-line / Mercury
15.95 15.95
17
DEBRA KELLEY
DOUBLE D
22' Angler / Yamaha
11.73 11.73

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 10, FISH 5 KEY WEST HARBOR 2012 Total
1
JAMES WOOD
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
45.62 48.02 35.40 129.04
2
DICK RUSSELL
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
36.97 45.67 82.64
3
HOWARD TUMAN
SPICED RUM III
35' Contender / Yamaha
42.76 34.90 77.66
4
FRANK LANGDON
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
36.70 17.56 54.26
5
EDWARD GAURICH
PRIMA DONNA II
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.48 26.31 52.79
6
WARREN WILLIAMS
COURTSIDE GRILLE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
46.11 46.11
7
RONALD KIEN
COURTSIDE GRILLE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
46.11 46.11
8
JIM ARMSTRONG
BRUTE DUSKY 23
23' Dusky / Mercury
45.67 45.67
9
CHAD LAMMERT III
STILL KICKIN'
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.32 44.32
10
JIM NASET
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
44.32 44.32
11
JUNE GUTKNECHT
STILL KICKIN'
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
44.32 44.32
12
GARY HICKMAN
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
43.91 43.91
13
JOHN DULLUM
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Evinrude
41.42 41.42
14
GEORGE TRUESDELL
MONSTER ENERGY
36' Deep Impact / Mercury
37.16 37.16
15
STEVE SQUIRES
UNREEL FISHING TEAM
26' Regulator / Yamaha
36.70 36.70
16
CHUCK WELDON
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
35.88 35.88
17
DAVID JOHNSON
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
35.88 35.88
18
KIM DE YOUNG
KINGTUNAHOO
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.21 35.21
19
GARY MCBRIDE
CONCHED OUT
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
21.40 13.46 34.86
20
RON MARONEY
HOME RUN
31' Contender / Yamaha
34.48 34.48
21
ROBERT IVEY, JR.
KNOT SCARED
31' Ameracat / Mercury
34.25 34.25
22
DENNIS McLAUGHLIN
REEL REBEL
31' Contender / Mercury
32.83 32.83
23
CHRIS BROCKINGTON
NAUTI-GALE
31' Contender / Yamaha
31.41 31.41
24
NICHOLAS MELFI
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
34' Sea Vee / Suzuki
16.08 16.08
25
STEVE WOODARD
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
34' Sea Vee / Suzuki
16.08 16.08
26
DAVID DEAN
TEAM ENVIRONMENTAL
34' Sea Vee / Suzuki
16.08 16.08
27
WILLIAM BALANAG
OH REEL
22' Pro-line / Mercury
15.95 15.95