Division 6 - West Florida

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 GATOR'S SUNCOAST CLASSIC 2012 Total
1
IDLE TIME
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
45.66 44.99 43.14 133.79
2
TEAM DELOSA'S
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.12 29.90 37.91 106.93
3
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
24.24 51.01 27.24 102.49
4
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
34.22 42.81 10.83 87.86
5
WALLEYE II
35' Contender / Yamaha
58.04 28.28 86.32
6
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
30.70 22.52 28.48 81.70
7
SEA DOG
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.60 38.28 16.62 81.50
8
LAGERHEAD
33' Contender / Yamaha
33.96 38.81 72.77
9
COURTSIDE GRILLE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
34.95 34.21 69.16
10
MOMMA SAID
39' Contender / Yamaha
22.68 32.29 54.97
11
REEL DEEBAIT
41' Luhrs / Cummins
26.14 26.08 52.22
12
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
24.78 25.31 50.09
13
LIQUID FIRE
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
47.96 47.96
14
ECONOMY TACKLE
33' Contender / Yamaha
11.68 34.17 45.85
15
TEAM OIFC
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
44.57 44.57
16
KWAZAR
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.90 33.90
17
G-FORCE
27' Contender / Yamaha
28.78 28.78
18
SECOND ROUND
35' Contender / Yamaha
26.73 26.73
19
WILD RIDE
38' Fountain / Mercury
25.72 25.72
20
PROMARINE TOO
25' Bluewater / Yamaha
19.37 19.37
21
SLIPPIN AWAY
43' Cabo / Mans
18.68 18.68
22
PROMARINEUSA.COM / KINGPIN
31' Jupiter / Evinrude
18.60 18.60
23
GAFF 'N' BOX
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
17.70 17.70
24
GET SNOOKERD
27' Contender / Yamaha
15.19 15.19
25
TEAM GATOR
50' Hatteras / Detroit Diesel
10.07 10.07

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 GATOR'S SUNCOAST CLASSIC 2012 Total
1
YELLOW BIRD
23' Seacraft / Mercury
30.36 20.41 22.96 73.73
2
SNAPPERS
23' Regulator / Yamaha
20.82 30.60 14.62 66.04
3
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
37.83 22.86 60.69
4
PAY TO PLAY
23' Sea Ox / Suzuki
17.22 17.22
5
TOP DOWN
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
10.03 10.03

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 GATOR'S SUNCOAST CLASSIC 2012 Total
1
AUSTIN NASET
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
42.81 10.83 53.64
2
CROCKETT HENDERSON
LIQUID FIRE
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
47.96 47.96
3
DOMINIC MOLFETAS
WALLEYE II
35' Contender / Yamaha
28.28 28.28
4
ROB WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
25.31 25.31
5
LUKE WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
24.78 24.78
6
MARLIN RICE
TEAM GATOR
50' Hatteras / Detroit Diesel
10.07 10.07

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 GATOR'S SUNCOAST CLASSIC 2012 Total
1
KAREN BIXLER
SEA DOG
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.60 38.28 16.62 81.50
2
SUSAN WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
24.78 25.31 50.09
3
DEBRA GELL
G-FORCE
27' Contender / Yamaha
28.78 28.78
4
HEATHER HART
SECOND ROUND
35' Contender / Yamaha
26.73 26.73
5
KELLY LUDWIG
SECOND ROUND
35' Contender / Yamaha
26.73 26.73

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 3 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 4 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 6, FISH 5 GATOR'S SUNCOAST CLASSIC 2012 Total
1
RANDY KEYS
WALLEYE II
35' Contender / Yamaha
58.04 28.28 86.32
2
CHUCK WELDON
HORIZON HAZE
34' Fountain / Mercury
30.70 22.52 28.48 81.70
3
KAREN BIXLER
SEA DOG
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.60 38.28 16.62 81.50
4
VERNON BONNELL
YELLOW BIRD
23' Seacraft / Mercury
30.36 20.41 22.96 73.73
5
HARRY THOMAS
YELLOW BIRD
23' Seacraft / Mercury
30.36 20.41 22.96 73.73
6
RONALD KIEN
COURTSIDE GRILLE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
34.95 34.21 69.16
7
MIKE BURNETT
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
37.83 22.86 60.69
8
JOHN FORD
TEAM K.O.
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
37.83 22.86 60.69
9
JOHN SMITH, SR.
MOMMA SAID
39' Contender / Yamaha
22.68 32.29 54.97
10
JIM NASET
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
42.81 10.83 53.64
11
RICK DEAN
SECONDS 2 SPARE
31' Contender / Yamaha
24.24 27.24 51.48
12
ROBERT WOITHE, SR.
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
24.78 25.31 50.09
13
SUSAN WOITHE
THE REEL WON
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
24.78 25.31 50.09
14
DAVID JOHNSON
SEA DOG
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
26.60 16.62 43.22
15
WARREN WILLIAMS
COURTSIDE GRILLE / TOP GUN
37' Spectre / Yanmar
34.21 34.21
16
MAX WILLIAMS
KWAZAR
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
33.90 33.90
17
DEBRA GELL
G-FORCE
27' Contender / Yamaha
28.78 28.78
18
TOM SCHEIBNER
SLIPPIN AWAY
43' Cabo / Mans
18.68 18.68
19
SID RICE
TEAM GATOR
50' Hatteras / Detroit Diesel
10.07 10.07
20
SAM PITCHFORD
TEAM GATOR
50' Hatteras / Detroit Diesel
10.07 10.07
21
JEFFRI DURRANCE
TOP DOWN
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
10.03 10.03