Division 8 - Texas

Open Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 FLORIDA POLICE AND FIRE GAMES KMT Total
1
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
45.06 55.18 12.67 112.91
2
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
36.49 42.17 30.85 109.51
3
SPICED RUM III
35' Contender / Yamaha
36.80 39.87 76.67
4
NO MERCY / DEALER'S CHOICE
39' Contender / Yamaha
35.35 30.89 66.24
5
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.30 26.77 62.07
6
LIL DEVIL.COM / TEAM MOTOR BOATIN
36' Contender / Yamaha
10.82 12.61 23.79 47.22
7
ALL IN
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
46.12 46.12
8
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
12.59 32.18 44.77
9
TEAM LABOSCO
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
38.55 38.55
10
MILLER TYME
37' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
35.26 35.26
11
KNOT SCARED
31' Contender / Yamaha
33.53 33.53
12
LIQUID FIRE
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
33.47 33.47
13
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
32.52 32.52
14
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Mercury
29.68 29.68
15
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
29.46 29.46
16
WILD RIDE
38' Fountain / Mercury
28.53 28.53
17
NATIVE PREMONITIONS
34' Yellowfin / Evinrude
26.90 26.90
18
BAM BAM / FULL THROTTLE
34' Fountain / Mercury
23.48 23.48
19
MONSTER ENERGY
39' Deep Impact / Mercury
19.30 19.30
20
TWISTER
30' Custom / Mercury
18.71 18.71
21
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.97 16.97
22
MELLOW YELLOW
32' Intrepid / Yamaha
16.54 16.54

Small Boat Class

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 FLORIDA POLICE AND FIRE GAMES KMT Total
1
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
25.25 27.12 34.54 86.91
2
PIRACY
23' Contender / Suzuki
28.60 30.84 59.44
3
STOCK OPTIONS
23' Fountain / Mercury
26.72 24.51 51.23
4
ALL HOOKED UP
23' Ameracat / Evinrude
24.75 10.00 34.75
5
REEL ADDICTION
21' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
11.47 15.86 27.33
6
TEAM SPERRY / NET PROFIT
23' Onslow Bay / Suzuki
22.75 22.75
7
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
22.52 22.52
8
LOST BOYS FISHING TEAM
23' Contender / Yamaha
11.07 11.07

Juniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 FLORIDA POLICE AND FIRE GAMES KMT Total
1
ELENA ROGERS
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
12.59 32.18 44.77
2
CALEB MILLER
MILLER TYME
37' Sea Hunter / Evinrude
35.26 35.26
3
DANIEL MARKOWSKI, JR.
ALL HOOKED UP
23' Ameracat / Evinrude
24.75 10.00 34.75
4
CROCKETT HENDERSON
LIQUID FIRE
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
33.47 33.47
5
BRADY BLACKWELL
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
32.52 32.52
6
KELLEN BLACKWELL
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
32.52 32.52
7
BENJAMIN MEITNER
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Mercury
29.68 29.68
8
MICHAEL JACQUIN, JR.
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
26.77 26.77
9
SAVANNAH SUMMERS
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
12.59 12.59
10
CHRIS COOK
LOST BOYS FISHING TEAM
23' Contender / Yamaha
11.07 11.07

Ladies

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 FLORIDA POLICE AND FIRE GAMES KMT Total
1
SHERRI BESWICK
SPICED RUM III
35' Contender / Yamaha
36.80 39.87 76.67
2
LORI JACQUIN
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.30 26.77 62.07
3
ASHLEY COE
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
25.25 34.54 59.79
4
ANGIE HENLEY
STOCK OPTIONS
23' Fountain / Mercury
26.72 24.51 51.23
5
CAROLYN WILLIAMS
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
12.59 32.18 44.77
6
PATRICIA HUGHES
TEAM LABOSCO
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
38.55 38.55
7
MELISSA SENIOR
REEL ADDICTION
21' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
11.47 15.86 27.33
8
KATHRYN NELSON
ALL HOOKED UP
23' Ameracat / Evinrude
24.75 24.75
9
MEGAN VAVRA
BAM BAM / FULL THROTTLE
34' Fountain / Mercury
23.48 23.48
10
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.97 16.97
11
KRISTIN SUMMERS
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
12.59 12.59

Seniors

Place Team TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 1 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 2 TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3 FLORIDA POLICE AND FIRE GAMES KMT Total
1
JAMES WOOD
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
45.06 55.18 12.67 112.91
2
DAVID KING
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
25.25 27.12 34.54 86.91
3
JOHN KLIMEK
ALL HOOKED UP
23' Ameracat / Evinrude
24.75 10.00 34.75
4
JIM NASET
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
32.52 32.52
5
JOHN DULLUM
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Mercury
29.68 29.68
6
FRANK LANGDON
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
22.52 22.52
7
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.97 16.97
8
BARBARA ADCOX
BARBARA ANN
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.97 16.97
9
CONRAD LAU
MELLOW YELLOW
32' Intrepid / Yamaha
16.54 16.54
10
STEVE LUCIE
MELLOW YELLOW
32' Intrepid / Yamaha
16.54 16.54
11
JIMMY MCINTIRE
MELLOW YELLOW
32' Intrepid / Yamaha
16.54 16.54