Division 7 - Northern Gulf

Open Class

Place Team FLORA-BAMA FISHING RODEO PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO KAJUN SPORTSMAN KING TOUR Total
1
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.60 47.60 42.25 35.13 137.45
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
37.00 37.00 60.74 0.00 134.74
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
43.80 43.80 45.51 45.20 134.51
4
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
51.40 36.20 44.51 36.01 132.11
5
30' Contender / Yamaha
39.40 39.40 45.60 17.61 124.40
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
41.20 41.20 26.40 108.80
7
26' Twin Vee / Suzuki
44.07 44.15 88.22
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
47.86 47.86
9
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
40.54 40.54
10
30' Contender / Yamaha
38.68 38.68
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 36.98 36.98
12
31' Americat / Yamaha
36.80 0.00 36.80
13
36' Seahunter / Yamaha
22.60 0.00 22.60
14
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00 22.46 0.00 22.46
15
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
16
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
17
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team FLORA-BAMA FISHING RODEO PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO KAJUN SPORTSMAN KING TOUR Total
1
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
41.40 35.25 0.00 76.65
2
23' Century / Yamaha
0.00 12.30 12.30
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team FLORA-BAMA FISHING RODEO PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO KAJUN SPORTSMAN KING TOUR Total
1
21' Hydrasport / Johnson
37.00 32.33 0.00 69.33
2
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
43.16 43.16
3
22' Cobia / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Juniors

Place Team FLORA-BAMA FISHING RODEO PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO KAJUN SPORTSMAN KING TOUR Total
1
ALEAH KENNEDY
31' Americat / Yamaha
36.80 0.00 36.80
2
CALEB PLATT
36' Seahunter / Yamaha
22.60 0.00 22.60

Nextgen

Place Team FLORA-BAMA FISHING RODEO PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO KAJUN SPORTSMAN KING TOUR Total
1
TY BUNCH
21' Hydrasport / Johnson
37.00 32.33 0.00 69.33
2
BRETT BOOTS
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00 22.46 0.00 22.46
3
SAVANNAH SISLAK
23' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00

Ladies

Place Team FLORA-BAMA FISHING RODEO PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO KAJUN SPORTSMAN KING TOUR Total
1
BRITTANY RYAN
39' Contender / Yamaha
37.00 37.00 60.74 0.00 134.74
2
HEATHER GOLDMAN
39' Contender / Yamaha
37.00 37.00 60.74 0.00 134.74
3
PAM GOLDMAN
39' Contender / Yamaha
37.00 37.00 60.74 0.00 134.74
4
KELLIE PATTON
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
51.40 36.20 44.51 0.00 132.11
5
SUSAN SMITH
30' Contender / Yamaha
39.40 39.40 45.60 17.61 124.40
6
MICHELLE OAKES
35' Contender / Yamaha
41.20 41.20 82.40
7
MEAGAN CAIN
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
43.16 43.16
8
MELANIE BYRD
30' Contender / Yamaha
38.68 38.68
9
SUSAN LANGHAM
30' Contender / Yamaha
38.68 38.68
10
RONDA ABSHIRE
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 36.98 36.98
11
WENDY KENNEDY
31' Americat / Yamaha
36.80 0.00 36.80
12
KELLI BOOTS
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00 22.46 0.00 22.46

Seniors

Place Team FLORA-BAMA FISHING RODEO PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO KAJUN SPORTSMAN KING TOUR Total
1
MAX WILLIAMS
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.60 47.60 42.25 35.13 137.45
2
ROBERT YOUNG
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.60 47.60 42.25 137.45
3
MIKE WARD
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
47.60 47.60 42.25 35.13 137.45
4
BENNIE GOLDMAN SR.
39' Contender / Yamaha
37.00 37.00 60.74 0.00 134.74
5
FRED WATKINS JR.
30' Contender / Yamaha
39.40 39.40 45.60 17.61 124.40
6
DON JACKSON SR.
35' Contender / Yamaha
41.20 41.20 26.40 108.80
7
BRENT CARRINGTON
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
41.40 35.25 0.00 76.65
8
JOE SHELL SR.
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
41.40 35.25 0.00 76.65
9
C.W. HAMILTON
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
40.54 40.54
10
JIMMY LANGHAM
30' Contender / Yamaha
38.68 38.68
11
MARC BLEDSOE
36' Seahunter / Yamaha
22.60 0.00 22.60
12
EDWARD SHELTON
23' Century / Yamaha
0.00 12.30 12.30
13
STEPHEN HAIDT
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
14
MARK SISLAK
23' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
15
MATT SISLAK
23' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00