Division 6 - West Florida

Open Class

Place Team WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 2 HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 8TH ANNUAL GULF COAST OPEN WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 3 Total
1
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.75 40.85 25.27 95.87
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
28.08 21.61 28.08 77.77
3
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
0.00 34.96 33.80 68.76
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
24.25 26.05 50.30
5
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
18.50 30.30 0.00 48.80
6
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
22.53 25.78 48.31
7
32' Donzi / Mercury
0.00 0.00 17.90 17.90
8
38' Donzi / Mercury
0.00 0.00
9
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
10
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
11
39' Invincible / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 2 HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 8TH ANNUAL GULF COAST OPEN WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 3 Total
1
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
33.37 0.00 11.16 44.53
2
27' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 23.45 23.45
3
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
0.00 17.47 17.47
4
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
0.00 0.00
5
23' Bluewater / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 0.00

Single Engine Class

Juniors

Place Team WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 2 HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 8TH ANNUAL GULF COAST OPEN WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 3 Total
1
LUKE WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
40.85 40.85
2
Robert H. WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.75 29.75
3
LANE WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
25.27 25.27
4
Ryleigh Stoufer
25' Bluewater / Suzuki
14.67 14.67
5
JACOB HAMILTON
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Ladies

Place Team WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 2 HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 8TH ANNUAL GULF COAST OPEN WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 3 Total
1
SUSAN WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.75 40.85 25.27 95.87
2
JILL CARTER
32' Contender / Yamaha
24.25 26.05 50.30
3
KAREN BIXLER
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
18.50 30.30 0.00 48.80
4
TRACY CARTER
32' Contender / Yamaha
26.05 26.05
5
Tammy Sanders
38' Donzi / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 2 HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 8TH ANNUAL GULF COAST OPEN WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 3 Total
1
SUSAN WOITHE
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.75 40.85 25.27 95.87
2
RANDY KEYS
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
22.53 34.96 25.78 83.27
3
ROBERT WOITHE SR.
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
29.75 25.27 55.02
4
JERRY CARTER
32' Contender / Yamaha
24.25 26.05 50.30
5
CHAD BIXLER III
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
18.50 30.30 0.00 48.80
6
KAREN BIXLER
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
18.50 30.30 0.00 48.80
7
Sam Rodriguez
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
22.53 25.78 48.31
8
JOHN THOMAS JR.
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
22.53 25.78 48.31
9
JEFFRI DURRANCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
33.37 0.00 11.16 44.53
10
TRACY CARTER
32' Contender / Yamaha
26.05 26.05
11
John Ford
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
0.00 17.47 17.47
12
Mike Gourley
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
0.00 0.00