Division 2 - Carolina Border

Open Class

Place Team CAPT. BRANTS JOLLY MON KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT EAST COAST GOT EM ON US OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT DIVISION 2 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE CAPT. BRANTS FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
41.00 41.00
2
31' Cape Henry
36.85 36.85
3
36' Invincible / Yamaha
33.05 33.05
4
30' Contender / Yamaha
29.35 29.35
5
28' Offshore / Yamaha
26.25 26.25
6
27' Contender / Yamaha
25.15 25.15
7
31' Contender / Suzuki
23.10 23.10
8
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
21.95 21.95
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
20.10 20.10
10
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
17.10 17.10
11
26' Bertram / Yamaha
16.35 16.35
12
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
16.10 16.10
13
34' Sealion / Suzuki
15.85 15.85
14
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
12.40 12.40
15
38' Fountain / Mercury
11.85 11.85
16
39' Invincible / Yamaha
11.75 11.75
17
34' Fountain / Mercury
11.70 11.70
18
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
11.55 11.55
19
36' Invincible / Mercury
7.45 7.45
20
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
7.15 7.15
21
33' Palmetto / Mercury
0.00 0.00
22
30' Wellcraft / Mercury
0.00 0.00
23
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
24
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
25
32' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
26
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
27
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00
28
38' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
29
39' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
30
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
31
27' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
32
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00
33
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
34
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
0.00 0.00
35
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
36
34' Yellowfin / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
37
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
38
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00
39
32' Sea Vee / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
40
38' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
41
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
42
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team CAPT. BRANTS JOLLY MON KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT EAST COAST GOT EM ON US OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT DIVISION 2 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE CAPT. BRANTS FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
39.80 39.80
2
28' Contender / Evinrude
35.55 35.55
3
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
35.45 35.45
4
23' Kencraft / Suzuki
35.25 35.25
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
34.30 34.30
6
27' Pro Sport / Suzuki
32.50 32.50
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
30.80 30.80
8
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
30.15 30.15
9
27' Onslow Bay / Suzuki
23.70 23.70
10
25' Contender / Yamaha
23.40 23.40
11
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
23.30 23.30
12
26' World Cat / Yamaha
22.25 22.25
13
28' Contender / Yamaha
17.75 17.75
14
25' Hydrasports / Yamaha
14.10 14.10
15
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
11.50 11.50
16
23' Angler / Yamaha
9.85 9.85
17
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
7.75 7.75
18
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
7.10 7.10
19
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
20
24' Seafox / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
21
25' Contener / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
22
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
23
27' Sea Pro
0.00 0.00
24
26' C-hawk / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
25
23' Robalo / Suzuki
0.00 0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team CAPT. BRANTS JOLLY MON KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT EAST COAST GOT EM ON US OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT DIVISION 2 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE CAPT. BRANTS FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
25' Whitewater / Yamaha
27.20 27.20
2
23' Regulator / Yamaha
21.55 21.55
3
19' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
14.75 14.75
4
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
12.60 12.60
5
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
8.55 8.55
6
23' Parker / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Juniors

Place Team CAPT. BRANTS JOLLY MON KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT EAST COAST GOT EM ON US OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT DIVISION 2 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE CAPT. BRANTS FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
LOGAN STALEY
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
35.45 35.45
2
Walt Bounds
27' Contender / Yamaha
25.15 25.15
3
Lucas Purser
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
16.10 16.10
4
GRAYSON RUSS
34' Sealion / Suzuki
15.85 15.85
5
Fisher Welborn
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
12.60 12.60
6
BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
11.55 11.55
7
Emily Connelly
23' Angler / Yamaha
9.85 9.85
8
alexis long
36' Invincible / Mercury
7.45 7.45
9
CALEB NIXON
36' Invincible / Mercury
7.45 7.45
10
Bennett Canady
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00
11
CAYSON COLEY
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
12
Ivy Hayes
27' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
13
LUCAS MESSER
23' Robalo / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
14
Anderson Petty
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Ladies

Place Team CAPT. BRANTS JOLLY MON KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT EAST COAST GOT EM ON US OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT DIVISION 2 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE CAPT. BRANTS FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
REBECCA MCCUISTON
28' Contender / Evinrude
35.55 35.55
2
CHRISTY STALEY
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
35.45 35.45
3
Laurie Blankenship
36' Invincible / Yamaha
33.05 33.05
4
CATHERINE CLIFTON
27' Pro Sport / Suzuki
32.50 32.50
5
Sheila Burton
34' Fountain / Mercury
11.70 11.70
6
HOLLY Mullins
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
11.50 11.50
7
Carol Connelly
23' Angler / Yamaha
9.85 9.85
8
Crystal Nixon
36' Invincible / Mercury
7.45 7.45
9
Bobbi Sue Ellis
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
7.15 7.15
10
Christa Berciunas
32' Sea Vee / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
11
Robin HIll
30' Wellcraft / Mercury
0.00 0.00
12
Samantha Bell
32' Sea Vee / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team CAPT. BRANTS JOLLY MON KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT EAST COAST GOT EM ON US OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT DIVISION 2 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE CAPT. BRANTS FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
CAPTAIN MICHAEL KENNERLY
31' Cape Henry
36.85 36.85
2
DONALD CLIFTON
27' Pro Sport / Suzuki
32.50 32.50
3
RANDY GAINEY
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
30.15 30.15
4
GASTON HUGHES
30' Contender / Yamaha
29.35 29.35
5
TOLLY HUGHES
30' Contender / Yamaha
29.35 29.35
6
DEAN SPATHOLT
25' Contender / Yamaha
23.40 23.40
7
AL FULFORD
31' Contender / Suzuki
23.10 23.10
8
Ted Young
26' World Cat / Yamaha
22.25 22.25
9
Brent Stewart
26' World Cat / Yamaha
22.25 22.25
10
Mike MILLER
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
17.10 17.10
11
Robert Galletto
26' Bertram / Yamaha
16.35 16.35
12
BILL WELBORN
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
12.60 12.60
13
MIKE LUNDY
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
12.40 12.40
14
DIETER CARDWELL
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
12.40 12.40
15
ROGER PENNINGTON
38' Fountain / Mercury
11.85 11.85
16
C.W. HAMILTON
39' Invincible / Yamaha
11.75 11.75
17
GEORGE MULLINS
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
11.50 11.50
18
John Galotta
23' Angler / Yamaha
9.85 9.85
19
RAYMOND COLEMAN SR
36' Invincible / Mercury
7.45 7.45
20
Marvin Moss
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
7.10 7.10
21
JAMES DEMYAN JR.
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
22
BENJY FAULKNER
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00
23
SAMMY OXENDINE
24' Seafox / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
24
DWIGHT MUSTOE
24' Seafox / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
25
Kenny York
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
26
GLENN KROFCHICK
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
27
WILLIAM HUGHES
34' Yellowfin / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
28
JOHN FACKRELL
26' C-hawk / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
29
CLAYTON LOCKLEAR
27' Sea Pro
0.00 0.00
30
MIKE MCDUFFIE
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
31
DON WILLIAMSON
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
32
Benny Moffitt
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
33
Don Pritchard
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
34
Al Davis
33' Palmetto / Mercury
0.00 0.00