Division 6 - West Florida

Open Class

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
2
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
3
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.21 25.21
4
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
5
39' Seavee / Mercury
18.46 18.46
6
31' Fountain / Suzuki
17.95 17.95
7
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
8
26' Stamos / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
9
28' Seafox / Mercury
0.00 0.00
10
32' Donzi / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
11
35' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
12
39' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
13
TEAM TITOS
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
14
37' Freeman / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
21' Mako / Suzuki
27.10 27.10
2
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
22.01 22.01
3
25' Sailfish / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Single Engine Class

Juniors

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
Ryleigh Stoufer
21' Mako / Suzuki
27.10 27.10
2
Anthony Scrimale jr
28' Seafox / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Ladies

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
Cory Hasson
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
2
Debra Gell
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
3
June Gutknecht
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
4
Kendall Lanese
28' Seafox / Mercury
0.00 0.00
5
SANDRA BONNELL
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
6
NANCY DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
Debra Gell
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
2
BOB BAVER
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
3
RANDY KEYS
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.21 25.21
4
June Gutknecht
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
5
CHAD LAMMERT III
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
6
JEFFRI DURRANCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
22.01 22.01
7
TODD PARRISH
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
22.01 22.01
8
Steve Phillips
26' Stamos / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
9
VERNON BONNELL
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
10
NANCY DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
11
Jeffrey DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
12
SANDRA BONNELL
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00