Division 6 - West Florida

Open Class

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
37' Freeman / Mercury
45.20 45.20
2
39' 7 Oceans / Mercury
44.60 44.60
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
40.90 40.90
4
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
5
35' Marlago / Mercury
30.40 30.40
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
7
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.21 25.21
8
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
9
39' Seavee / Mercury
18.46 18.46
10
31' Fountain / Suzuki
17.95 17.95
11
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
12
26' Stamos / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
13
35' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
14
28' Seafox / Mercury
0.00 0.00
15
32' Donzi / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
21' Mako / Suzuki
27.10 27.10
2
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
22.01 22.01
3
25' Sailfish / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Single Engine Class

Juniors

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
Molly Murray
35' Marlago / Mercury
30.40 30.40
2
Ryleigh Stoufer
21' Mako / Suzuki
27.10 27.10
3
Anthony Scrimale jr
28' Seafox / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Ladies

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
Debra Gell
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
2
Cory Hasson
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
3
June Gutknecht
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
4
Kendall Lanese
28' Seafox / Mercury
0.00 0.00
5
SANDRA BONNELL
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
6
NANCY DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team 28TH ANNUAL SPRING SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC FT. MYERS MAYHEM 6TH ANNUAL HOOKED UP FOR TATA'S FISHING TOURNAMENT 28TH ANNUAL FALL SUNCOAST KINGFISH CLASSIC Total
1
Debra Gell
25' Bluewater
36.15 36.15
2
BARRY HUGHES
35' Marlago / Mercury
30.40 30.40
3
BOB BAVER
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
4
RANDY KEYS
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
25.21 25.21
5
CHAD LAMMERT III
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
6
June Gutknecht
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.60 23.60
7
TODD PARRISH
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
22.01 22.01
8
JEFFRI DURRANCE
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
22.01 22.01
9
NANCY DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
10
Jeffrey DUNBAR
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
11
VERNON BONNELL
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
12
SANDRA BONNELL
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
13
HARRY THOMAS
23' Sea Raft / Mercury
0.00 0.00
14
Steve Phillips
26' Stamos / Yamaha
0.00 0.00