Division 7 - Northern Gulf

Open Class

Place Team TEXAS CHAMPIONS PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO BACH MATAGORDA BLUEWATER CHALLENGE RAG-TAG KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2019 SALTWATER FINADDICTS KING MACKEREL CHAMPIONSHIP Total
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
48.40 39.10 43.90 131.40
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
44.07 46.65 37.30 128.02
3
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
39.45 43.26 44.80 127.51
4
39' Seahunter / Yamaha
45.50 33.40 78.90
5
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.70 34.44 66.14
6
29' Southport / Yamaha
45.20 45.20
7
32' Donzi / Yamaha
31.73 31.73
8
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
28.90 28.90
9
36' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
10
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
11
27' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team TEXAS CHAMPIONS PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO BACH MATAGORDA BLUEWATER CHALLENGE RAG-TAG KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2019 SALTWATER FINADDICTS KING MACKEREL CHAMPIONSHIP Total
1
24' Proline / Suzuki
34.91 37.04 45.70 117.65
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
51.58 43.40 94.98
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
41.18 41.91 0.00 83.09
4
24' Century / Yamaha
31.10 0.00 44.90 76.00
5
28' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 18.66 33.60 52.26
6
30' Contender / Yamaha
24.42 0.00 24.42

Single Engine Class

Juniors

Place Team TEXAS CHAMPIONS PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO BACH MATAGORDA BLUEWATER CHALLENGE RAG-TAG KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2019 SALTWATER FINADDICTS KING MACKEREL CHAMPIONSHIP Total
1
Matthew Fletcher
24' Century / Yamaha
31.10 0.00 44.90 76.00
2
Cody Pettis
24' Proline / Suzuki
34.91 37.04 71.95
3
Vaiden Mosley
28' Contender / Yamaha
18.66 33.60 52.26
4
Connor Mosley
30' Contender / Yamaha
24.42 0.00 24.42
5
Berklee Carter
27' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Ladies

Place Team TEXAS CHAMPIONS PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO BACH MATAGORDA BLUEWATER CHALLENGE RAG-TAG KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2019 SALTWATER FINADDICTS KING MACKEREL CHAMPIONSHIP Total
1
Shirley Gutierrez
32' Contender / Yamaha
48.40 39.10 43.90 131.40
2
Kelly Patton
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
44.07 46.65 37.30 128.02
3
Sarah Garza
29' Southport / Yamaha
45.20 45.20
4
LaDonna Weston
36' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team TEXAS CHAMPIONS PENSACOLA BUD LIGHT FISHING RODEO ALABAMA DEEP SEA FISHING RODEO BACH MATAGORDA BLUEWATER CHALLENGE RAG-TAG KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2019 SALTWATER FINADDICTS KING MACKEREL CHAMPIONSHIP Total
1
Shirley Gutierrez
32' Contender / Yamaha
48.40 39.10 43.90 131.40
2
JOHN BENKENSTEIN
32' Contender / Yamaha
48.40 39.10 43.90 131.40
3
David Milstead
23' Contender / Yamaha
51.58 43.40 94.98
4
FRED WATKINS JR.
25' Contender / Yamaha
41.18 41.91 0.00 83.09
5
JOSE REYES
39' Seahunter / Yamaha
45.50 33.40 78.90
6
MARC BLEDSOE
39' Seahunter / Yamaha
45.50 33.40 78.90
7
ROBERT YOUNG
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.70 34.44 66.14
8
STEVE ENNIS
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.70 34.44 66.14
9
MAX WILLIAMS
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.70 34.44 66.14
10
Greg Suess
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
0.00 0.00