Division 2 - Carolina Border

Open Class

Place Team 2020 JOLLY MON 2020 EAST COAST GOT EM ON 2020 U.S. OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2020 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE 2020 FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
44.20 26.49 70.69
2
31' Fountain / Yamaha
15.45 43.84 59.29
3
31' Contender / Suzuki
26.40 28.27 54.67
4
27' Contender / Suzuki
14.85 35.07 49.92
5
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
30.60 18.73 49.33
6
Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.50 17.16 48.66
7
27' Onslow Bay / Suzuki
10.10 36.34 46.44
8
37' Freeman / Yamaha
29.10 16.72 45.82
9
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
18.15 27.44 45.59
10
37' Freeman / Mercury
26.35 18.29 44.64
11
30' Contender / Evinrude
11.00 32.71 43.71
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
13.85 28.96 42.81
13
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
14.10 28.65 42.75
14
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
19.25 22.58 41.83
15
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
15.40 23.19 38.59
16
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
13.65 24.69 38.34
17
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
23.50 12.75 36.25
18
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.90 35.90
19
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 35.32 35.32
20
27' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 34.21 34.21
21
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 33.42 33.42
22
30' Contender / Yamaha
31.45 0.00 31.45
23
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
20.80 10.63 31.43
24
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 28.53 28.53
25
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 28.08 28.08
26
34' Sealion / Suzuki
0.00 27.23 27.23
27
27' Contender / Yamaha
23.25 23.25
28
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 23.03 23.03
29
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 21.65 21.65
30
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 21.38 21.38
31
33' Onslow Bay
0.00 20.29 20.29
32
33' Onslow Bay
19.00 19.00
33
33' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 18.48 18.48
34
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 17.72 17.72
35
27' Sea Pro
16.40 16.40
36
36' Invincible / Yamaha
0.00 14.31 14.31
37
28' Offshore / Yamaha
0.00 13.04 13.04
38
27' Contender / Mercury
0.00 12.94 12.94
39
36' Invincible / Mercury
12.50 0.00 12.50
40
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
11.30 11.30
41
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
42
32' Donzi / Mercury
0.00 0.00
43
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
44
Grady White
0.00 0.00
45
38' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
46
32' Well Craft / Mercury
0.00 0.00
47
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
48
32' Sea Vee / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 0.00
49
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
50
33' Palmetto / Mercury
0.00 0.00
51
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team 2020 JOLLY MON 2020 EAST COAST GOT EM ON 2020 U.S. OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2020 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE 2020 FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
22' Pro Kat / Suzuki
59.58 59.58
2
25' Whitewater / Yamaha
17.30 34.94 52.24
3
25' Hydra Sports
22.20 27.58 49.78
4
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
21.55 23.09 44.64
5
25' Contener / Yamaha
35.30 0.00 35.30
6
19' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
0.00 34.83 34.83
7
25' Hydrasports / Yamaha
0.00 30.74 30.74
8
23' Regulator / Yamaha
11.75 15.40 27.15
9
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
23.04 23.04
10
26.8' Cape Horn / Yamaha
13.65 13.65
11
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
12
25' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
13
25' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
14
23' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Juniors

Place Team 2020 JOLLY MON 2020 EAST COAST GOT EM ON 2020 U.S. OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2020 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE 2020 FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
BRAYDEN MCMULLAN
37' Freeman / Yamaha
29.10 16.72 45.82
2
LOGAN STALEY
30' Contender / Evinrude
11.00 32.71 43.71
3
ELLA BELLAMY
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
14.10 28.65 42.75
4
Carson Shingleton
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
19.25 22.58 41.83
5
CAYSON COLEY
31' Contender / Yamaha
35.90 35.90
6
Walt Bounds
27' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 34.21 34.21
7
DAVID WHITAKER
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 21.65 21.65
8
Fisher Welborn
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
9
TREY GRAY
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00
10
Kalia Lawson
28' Offshore / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Nextgen

Place Team 2020 JOLLY MON 2020 EAST COAST GOT EM ON 2020 U.S. OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2020 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE 2020 FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
mickey hearne
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.96 28.96
2
GRAYSON RUSS
34' Sealion / Suzuki
0.00 27.23 27.23
3
Bennett Canady
37' Freeman / Mercury
26.35 26.35
4
BRANDON CHASE COLEMAN
36' Invincible / Mercury
12.50 0.00 12.50

Ladies

Place Team 2020 JOLLY MON 2020 EAST COAST GOT EM ON 2020 U.S. OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2020 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE 2020 FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
CHRISTY STALEY
30' Contender / Evinrude
11.00 32.71 43.71
2
Kelly Widenhouse
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 33.42 33.42
3
COURTNEY GRAY
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 23.03 23.03
4
Dustin Chavis
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
21.38 21.38
5
HOLLY Mullins
33' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 18.48 18.48
6
ROBIN MCDUFFIE
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
17.16 17.16
7
Jillian Baker
31' Fountain / Yamaha
15.45 15.45
8
Emily Gainey
27' Contender / Suzuki
14.85 14.85
9
Laurie Blankenship
36' Invincible / Yamaha
0.00 14.31 14.31
10
JULIE KENDALL
27' Contender / Mercury
12.94 12.94
11
PATTI HUGHES
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
10.63 10.63
12
Megan Kelley
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
13
Samantha Bell
32' Sea Vee / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
14
SAVANNAH NORRIS
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
15
Christa Berciunas
32' Sea Vee / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 0.00
16
Jordan Brock
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team 2020 JOLLY MON 2020 EAST COAST GOT EM ON 2020 U.S. OPEN KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT 2020 RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE 2020 FALL BRAWL KING CLASSIC Total
1
TED KALNEN
22' Pro Kat / Suzuki
59.58 59.58
2
GARY WATERS
22' Pro Kat / Suzuki
59.58 59.58
3
RANDY BAKER
31' Fountain / Yamaha
15.45 43.84 59.29
4
AL FULFORD
31' Contender / Suzuki
26.40 28.27 54.67
5
DENNIS MCCRACKEN
31' Contender / Suzuki
26.40 28.27 54.67
6
DIETER CARDWELL
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
30.60 18.73 49.33
7
MIKE LUNDY
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
30.60 18.73 49.33
8
DON WILLIAMSON
Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.50 17.16 48.66
9
MIKE MCDUFFIE
Yellowfin / Yamaha
31.50 17.16 48.66
10
GLENN KROFCHICK
31' Contender / Yamaha
13.85 28.96 42.81
11
SCOTT PARSONS
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
19.25 22.58 41.83
12
RANDY GAINEY
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
13.65 24.69 38.34
13
GASTON HUGHES
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 35.32 35.32
14
TOLLY HUGHES
30' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 35.32 35.32
15
GARY WIDENHOUSE
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 33.42 33.42
16
WILLIAM HUGHES
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
20.80 10.63 31.43
17
INMAN COLEMAN
31' Contender / Yamaha
28.96 28.96
18
DAVID HOOKS JR.
27' Contender / Mercury
0.00 27.58 27.58
19
LARRY DENNING
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
23.04 23.04
20
REX WHITAKER
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 21.65 21.65
21
RICHARD LOWE
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 21.65 21.65
22
Tony Alexander
33' Onslow Bay
20.29 20.29
23
JODIE GAY
33' Onslow Bay
19.00 19.00
24
GEORGE MULLINS
33' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 18.48 18.48
25
ROBIN MCDUFFIE
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
17.16 17.16
26
Lawrence Bullard
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
17.16 17.16
27
BRIAN RICHARD
27' Contender / Mercury
0.00 12.94 12.94
28
Dillon Holder
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
11.30 11.30
29
PATTI HUGHES
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
10.63 10.63
30
FRED WATKINS JR.
25' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
31
Mike MILLER
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
32
BILL WELBORN
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
33
ROGER PENNINGTON
38' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
34
RAYMOND COLEMAN SR
36' Invincible / Mercury
0.00 0.00
35
LESLIE MERRITT
Grady White
0.00 0.00
36
James Wetter
38' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00