Division 4 - Georgia

Open Class

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
31.85 31.60 41.98 0.00 105.43
2
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.22 35.70 24.21 0.00 99.13
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 30.30 16.57 0.00 77.07
4
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 0.00 71.83
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 0.00 71.02
6
28' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 22.80 40.62 0.00 63.42
7
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
38.72 22.10 0.00 60.82
8
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
14.64 25.00 20.82 0.00 60.46
9
30' Cobia / Yamaha
21.67 16.50 21.91 0.00 60.08
10
34' Fountain / Suzuki
22.76 20.40 16.87 0.00 60.03
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
35.97 20.89 0.00 56.86
12
28' Tidewater / Mercury
25.40 13.20 18.11 0.00 0.00 56.71
13
24' Grady White
22.15 29.80 0.00 0.00 51.95
14
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 31.90 50.05
15
33' Onslow Bay
13.53 33.10 46.63
16
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
24.61 0.00 21.96 0.00 46.57
17
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 43.75
18
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
23.13 20.40 0.00 0.00 43.53
19
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
22.45 20.90 0.00 0.00 43.35
20
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 41.50
21
29' Donzi
36.15 0.00 36.15
22
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 15.60 16.54 0.00 32.14
23
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 31.18 31.18
24
32' Donzi / Mercury
30.52 0.00 30.52
25
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
26
25' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
30.23 0.00 0.00 30.23
27
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
20.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 20.80
28
36' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
19.31 0.00 19.31
29
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
19.06 19.06
30
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 17.20 17.20
31
24.6' Blackfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
32
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
33
32' Donzi / Mercury
0.00 0.00
34
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
35
34' Freeman
0.00 0.00
36
30' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
37
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00
38
27' Contender / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
39
38' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
40
39' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
41
32' Donzi / Mercury
0.00 0.00
42
28' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
43
28' Sportsman / 200
0.00 0.00
44
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
0.00 0.00
45
27' Grady White / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
46
PELAGIC PROPHET
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
47
31' Contender / Suzuki
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
23' Contender / Suzuki
33.10 19.30 41.76 0.00 94.16
2
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.80 20.50 29.76 0.00 89.06
3
26' Hydra Sport
0.00 21.90 36.81 0.00 58.71
4
25' Contender / Mercury
22.10 32.45 0.00 54.55
5
24' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.60 35.60
6
24' Proline / Suzuki
16.50 17.83 0.00 34.33
7
23' Donzi
0.00 0.00 29.06 0.00 29.06
8
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
9
23' Contender / Yamaha
22.51 22.51
10
25' Nautic Star / Evinrude
21.73 0.00 21.73
11
23' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
21.19 21.19
12
23' Sportsman / Yahama
0.00 13.20 13.20
13
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
11.28 11.28
14
25' Pro Line / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
15
LIVE WIRE
23.5' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
16
25' Fountain / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
17
ARNSEAKA
27' Capehorn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
18
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
19
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
20
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
21
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Juniors

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
AJ ANDERSON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 0.00 71.83
2
Eli Smith
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 0.00 71.02
3
Walt Remion
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 0.00 71.02
4
Jaxon Reed
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
38.72 22.10 0.00 60.82
5
Drew Greer
35' Contender / Yamaha
35.97 20.89 56.86
6
Kirsten Eason
28' Tidewater / Mercury
25.40 13.20 18.11 0.00 0.00 56.71
7
Holden Williams
33' Onslow Bay
13.53 33.10 0.00 46.63
8
HARRIS HOLLEY
33' Onslow Bay
13.53 33.10 0.00 46.63
9
ERIC PECK
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 41.50
10
JACK HERRINGTON
24' Proline / Suzuki
16.50 17.83 0.00 34.33
11
Davis Harrison
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
31.90 0.00 31.90
12
Makaila Lovett
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
20.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 20.80
13
Bates Harrison
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 18.15
14
MADISON GARZA
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
15
Carson Newsome
24' Proline / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
16
Cayson Warner
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
17
Kason Price
28' Sportsman / 200
0.00 0.00
18
Anthony Seminara III
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
19
Darrien Nicholas
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
20
Ryan Bohannon
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
21
Alenea Holley
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Nextgen

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
TURNER MCCURDY
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.80 35.60 29.76 0.00 104.16
2
Cade Morgan
23' Contender / Suzuki
33.10 19.30 41.76 0.00 94.16
3
Jenna Sikes
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 30.30 16.57 77.07
4
ANDERSON MCCURDY
24' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.80 35.60 0.00 74.40
5
BROOKE ANDERSON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 0.00 71.83
6
MILLER POPE
35' Contender / Yamaha
31.85 31.60 0.00 63.45
7
Jacob Sikes
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 30.30 0.00 60.50
8
AYDEN MEADOWS
23' Contender / Yamaha
33.10 19.30 52.40
9
PEYTON WATERS
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 0.00 31.90 0.00 50.05
10
Noah Morgan
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 31.90 0.00 50.05
11
Giorgia Williams
33' Onslow Bay
13.53 33.10 0.00 46.63
12
CAMERON EASON
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 43.75
13
Garrett Stanley
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 43.75
14
MADISON MASTERS
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 41.50
15
Peyton Platt
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
16
RILEY FERGUSON
28' Contender / Yamaha
22.80 0.00 22.80
17
THOMAS MCMILLAN
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
0.00 19.06 19.06
18
Anna Kate Beasley
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
16.54 0.00 16.54
19
Lane Sanchez
28' Tidewater / Mercury
13.20 0.00 0.00 13.20

Ladies

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
ANGIE ANDERSON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 0.00 71.83
2
JENNIFER SAXON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 0.00 71.83
3
Morgan Shiels
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
14.64 25.00 20.82 0.00 60.46
4
Stacey Rhymes
34' Fountain / Suzuki
22.76 20.40 16.87 0.00 60.03
5
Missy Neu
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
35.70 24.21 0.00 59.91
6
MICHELLE HARDING
25' Contender / Mercury
22.10 32.45 0.00 54.55
7
Amanda Smallwood
24' Grady White
22.15 29.80 0.00 0.00 51.95
8
Karen Collins
23' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
30.52 0.00 21.19 0.00 51.71
9
CLARISSA MORGAN
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 31.90 50.05
10
Abigail Zerwig
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 16.57 46.77
11
Karmin Mixon
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 43.75
12
MISSI BEASLEY
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 41.50
13
CAROLYN NEWSOME
24' Proline / Suzuki
16.50 17.83 0.00 34.33
14
Kim Platt
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
15
Skylar Hall
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
16
Siobhan Watson
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.21 0.00 24.21
17
Charity Masters
27' Venture / Yamaha
23.40 0.00 0.00 23.40
18
Laura Spurlin
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 17.20 17.20
19
Jennifer Witkowski
30' Cobia / Yamaha
16.50 16.50
20
JILL HICKS
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
11.28 11.28
21
Jeff Gaskin
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
22
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
PELAGIC PROPHET
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
23
Tiffany Price
28' Sportsman / 200
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
Russell Garrett
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 0.00 71.02
2
Rodney Kehle
34' Fountain / Suzuki
22.76 20.40 16.87 0.00 60.03
3
Herbert Johnson
24' Grady White
22.15 29.80 0.00 0.00 51.95
4
STEPHEN HOLLEY
33' Onslow Bay
13.53 33.10 0.00 46.63
5
William Earl Stokes
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
24.61 0.00 21.96 0.00 46.57
6
BERNARD BLAIR
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 41.50
7
JIMMY ROBERTS
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
8
ALAN DANIELS
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
9
PETER BUHLES
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
10
ROBERT BISHOP JR.
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
11
Jerry Bohannon
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
20.90 0.00 0.00 20.90
12
Laura Spurlin
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 17.20 17.20
13
William Harris
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
0.00 13.20 0.00 13.20
14
BILLY POWELL
25' Fountain / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
15
LEE SOUTHARD
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 0.00
16
JAMES ROGERS JR.
39' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
17
Jeff Gaskin
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
18
Robert Bragg
27' Grady White / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00