Division 4 - Georgia

Open Class

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
31.85 31.60 41.98 0.00 27.57 105.43
2
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.22 35.70 24.21 0.00 23.64 99.13
3
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
38.72 22.10 0.00 34.84 12.71 95.66
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
35.97 20.89 21.67 35.60 93.24
5
28' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 22.80 40.62 22.85 0.00 86.27
6
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 28.67 0.00 84.42
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 30.30 16.57 23.64 0.00 84.14
8
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 30.24 0.00 79.86
9
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
23.13 20.40 0.00 0.00 34.78 78.31
10
30' Cobia / Yamaha
21.67 16.50 21.91 24.94 31.16 78.01
11
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
24.61 0.00 21.96 0.00 30.30 76.87
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 31.90 22.57 0.00 72.62
13
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
13.53 33.10 25.92 72.55
14
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 15.60 16.54 0.00 38.15 70.29
15
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
14.64 25.00 20.82 20.46 66.28
16
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 21.99 65.74
17
28' Tidewater / Mercury
25.40 13.20 18.11 19.59 0.00 63.10
18
32' Donzi / Mercury
30.52 0.00 31.45 0.00 61.97
19
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
22.45 20.90 0.00 18.26 0.00 61.61
20
34' Fountain / Suzuki
22.76 20.40 16.87 0.00 0.00 60.03
21
24' Grady White
22.15 29.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.95
22
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 41.50
23
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
19.06 21.61 0.00 40.67
24
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.32 0.00 40.32
25
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.18 23.09 39.27
26
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
20.80 0.00 0.00 18.40 0.00 39.20
27
29' Donzi
36.15 0.00 0.00 36.15
28
34' Fountain / Mercury
33.87 33.87
29
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 31.18 31.18
30
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
31
25' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
30.23 0.00 0.00 30.23
32
21.29 0.00 21.29
33
39' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 20.75 20.75
34
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
19.86 19.86
35
36' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
19.31 0.00 19.31
36
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 17.20 17.20
37
39' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
38
30' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
39
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
0.00 0.00
40
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
41
34' Freeman
0.00 0.00
42
27' Grady White / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
43
28' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00
44
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
0.00 0.00 0.00
45
28' Sportsman / 200
0.00 0.00
46
27' Contender / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
47
38' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
48
33' Onslow Bay
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
23' Contender / Suzuki
33.10 19.30 41.76 25.22 32.15 107.01
2
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.80 20.50 29.76 0.00 89.06
3
25' Contender / Mercury
22.10 32.45 32.01 19.86 86.56
4
26' Hydra Sport
0.00 21.90 36.81 21.46 0.00 80.17
5
24' Proline / Suzuki
16.50 17.83 28.41 11.24 62.74
6
25' Nautic Star / Evinrude
21.73 0.00 31.98 53.71
7
23' Donzi
0.00 0.00 29.06 0.00 22.76 51.82
8
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
11.28 30.53 41.81
9
24' Blackfin / Yamaha
35.74 0.00 35.74
10
24' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.60 35.60
11
23' Sportsman / Yahama
0.00 13.20 20.00 33.20
12
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
13
LIVE WIRE DIV 4
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
25.83 25.83
14
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 25.46 25.46
15
23' Contender / Yamaha
22.51 22.51
16
23' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
21.19 21.19
17
23' Sportsman
10.25 10.25
18
25' Nautical Star / Evinrude
0.00 0.00
19
25' Pro Line / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
20
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
21
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
22
25' Fountain / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
23
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Juniors

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
Drew Greer
35' Contender / Yamaha
35.97 20.89 35.60 92.46
2
AJ ANDERSON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 28.67 0.00 84.42
3
Walt Remion
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 24.94 0.00 74.56
4
Eli Smith
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 24.94 0.00 74.56
5
HARRIS HOLLEY
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
13.53 33.10 25.92 0.00 72.55
6
Holden Williams
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
13.53 33.10 25.92 0.00 72.55
7
Kirsten Eason
28' Tidewater / Mercury
25.40 13.20 18.11 19.59 0.00 63.10
8
JACK HERRINGTON
24' Proline / Suzuki
16.50 17.83 28.41 11.24 62.74
9
Jaxon Reed
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
38.72 22.10 0.00 60.82
10
Davis Harrison
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
31.90 22.57 54.47
11
ERIC PECK
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 41.50
12
MADISON GARZA
34' Fountain / Mercury
40.32 0.00 40.32
13
Makaila Lovett
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
20.80 0.00 0.00 18.40 0.00 39.20
14
Cayson Warner
34' Fountain / Mercury
33.87 33.87
15
Carson Newsome
24' Proline / Suzuki
28.41 28.41
16
Alenea Holley
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.92 25.92
17
Bates Harrison
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 18.15
18
Anthony Seminara III
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 12.71 12.71
19
Kason Price
28' Sportsman / 200
0.00 0.00
20
Ryan Bohannon
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 0.00
21
Darrien Nicholas
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
0.00 0.00

Nextgen

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
Cade Morgan
23' Contender / Suzuki
33.10 19.30 41.76 25.22 32.15 107.01
2
TURNER MCCURDY
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.80 35.60 29.76 0.00 104.16
3
AYDEN MEADOWS
23' Contender / Yamaha
33.10 19.30 32.15 84.55
4
BROOKE ANDERSON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 28.67 0.00 84.42
5
Jacob Sikes
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 30.30 23.64 0.00 84.14
6
Jenna Sikes
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 30.30 16.57 0.00 77.07
7
ANDERSON MCCURDY
24' Yellowfin / Yamaha
38.80 35.60 0.00 74.40
8
PEYTON WATERS
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 0.00 31.90 0.00 22.76 72.81
9
Noah Morgan
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 31.90 22.57 0.00 72.62
10
Giorgia Williams
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
13.53 33.10 25.92 0.00 72.55
11
CAMERON EASON
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 21.99 65.74
12
Garrett Stanley
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 21.99 65.74
13
MILLER POPE
35' Contender / Yamaha
31.85 31.60 0.00 63.45
14
Anna Kate Beasley
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
16.54 0.00 38.15 54.69
15
RILEY FERGUSON
28' Contender / Yamaha
22.80 22.85 0.00 45.65
16
MADISON MASTERS
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 41.50
17
THOMAS MCMILLAN
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
0.00 19.06 21.61 0.00 40.67
18
Lane Sanchez
28' Tidewater / Mercury
13.20 19.59 32.79
19
Peyton Platt
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
20
Kason DeGrande
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
19.86 19.86
21
Blake Holloway
23' Sportsman
10.25 10.25
22
Aidan Bee
23' Sportsman
10.25 10.25
23
William Aiken
23' Sportsman
10.25 10.25
24
Andrew Coleman
23' Sportsman
10.25 10.25

Ladies

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
MICHELLE HARDING
25' Contender / Mercury
22.10 32.45 32.01 19.86 86.56
2
ANGIE ANDERSON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 28.67 0.00 84.42
3
JENNIFER SAXON
32' Contender
16.08 26.00 29.75 28.67 0.00 84.42
4
Karen Collins
23' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
30.52 21.19 31.45 0.00 83.16
5
Morgan Shiels
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
14.64 25.00 20.82 20.46 66.28
6
Karmin Mixon
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
20.20 23.55 0.00 21.99 65.74
7
CAROLYN NEWSOME
24' Proline / Suzuki
16.50 17.83 28.41 11.24 62.74
8
Stacey Rhymes
34' Fountain / Suzuki
22.76 20.40 16.87 0.00 0.00 60.03
9
Missy Neu
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
35.70 24.21 0.00 59.91
10
Amanda Smallwood
24' Grady White
22.15 29.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.95
11
CLARISSA MORGAN
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
18.15 31.90 50.05
12
Siobhan Watson
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
24.21 0.00 23.64 47.85
13
Abigail Zerwig
31' Contender / Yamaha
30.20 16.57 46.77
14
JILL HICKS
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
11.28 30.53 41.81
15
MISSI BEASLEY
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 41.50
16
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
16.18 23.09 39.27
17
Kim Platt
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
18
Skylar Hall
33' Contender / Yamaha
25.40 25.40
19
Charity Masters
27' Venture / Yamaha
23.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 23.40
20
Tommy faye Lyons
39' Contender / Yamaha
20.75 20.75
21
Laura Spurlin
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 17.20 17.20
22
Jennifer Witkowski
30' Cobia / Yamaha
16.50 16.50
23
Tiffany Price
28' Sportsman / 200
0.00 0.00
24
Catherine Williams
33' Onslow Bay
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team 2020 TWO-WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT** - POSTPONED 2020 CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT 2020 COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 SAPELO OPEN KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC 2020 GOLDEN ISLES KING MAC ATTACK Total
1
William Earl Stokes
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
24.61 0.00 21.96 0.00 30.30 76.87
2
Russell Garrett
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
25.51 21.40 24.11 24.94 0.00 74.56
3
STEPHEN HOLLEY
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
13.53 33.10 25.92 0.00 72.55
4
Rodney Kehle
34' Fountain / Suzuki
22.76 20.40 16.87 0.00 0.00 60.03
5
Herbert Johnson
24' Grady White
22.15 29.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 51.95
6
BERNARD BLAIR
27' Venture / Yamaha
18.10 23.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 41.50
7
Jerry Bohannon
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
20.90 0.00 18.26 0.00 39.16
8
PETER BUHLES
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
9
ALAN DANIELS
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
10
JIMMY ROBERTS
32' Regulator / Yamaha
12.30 18.22 0.00 30.52
11
ROBERT BISHOP JR.
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 26.20
12
LEE SOUTHARD
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
0.00 0.00 25.46 25.46
13
JAMES ROGERS JR.
39' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 20.75 20.75
14
Laura Spurlin
31' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 17.20 17.20
15
William Harris
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
0.00 13.20 0.00 0.00 13.20
16
RANDY HOWELL
39' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
17
BILLY POWELL
25' Fountain / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
18
Robert Bragg
27' Grady White / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
19
Jeff Gaskin
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 0.00