Division 5 - North Florida

Open Class

Place Team 2020 ST. AUGUSTINE KINGFISH MAYHEM 2020 KING BUSTER 2020 GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ACGFA KINGFISH CLASSIC 2020 ** FERNANDINA BEACH FISHING RODEO - CANCELLED Total
1
39' Yellow / Mercury
26.85 42.27 38.82 107.94
2
30' Contender / Yahama
31.50 20.80 37.94 27.30 96.74
3
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 41.18 22.83 29.96 93.97
4
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
31.80 0.00 36.28 22.74 90.82
5
38' Fountain / Mercury
37.95 28.50 17.66 84.11
6
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 38.32 45.76 84.08
7
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
19.95 19.25 37.38 76.58
8
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
31.10 26.31 18.80 76.21
9
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.65 19.95 21.81 26.26 71.72
10
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
34.85 29.60 0.00 0.00 64.45
11
31' Fountain / Yamaha
0.00 13.30 23.65 25.98 62.93
12
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00 33.84 25.46 59.30
13
33' Contender / Yamaha
26.10 0.00 33.18 59.28
14
28' Mako / Mercury
11.50 0.00 14.39 22.64 48.53
15
39' Invincible / Mercury
48.50 48.50
16
32' Contender / Yamaha
22.75 0.00 22.37 45.12
17
29' Donzi / Yamaha
26.10 16.68 42.78
18
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
39.90 39.90
19
35' Marlago / Mercury
16.45 22.01 38.46
20
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.16 0.00 35.16
21
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
31.45 31.45
22
35' Contender / Yamaha
30.80 30.80
23
34' Freeman / Mercury
29.70 29.70
24
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00 29.00 0.00 29.00
25
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
27.27 27.27
26
33' Sea Hunter / Mercury
0.00 0.00 26.32 26.32
27
32' Seavee / Mercury
22.90 22.90
28
39' Contender / Mercury
0.00 21.96 21.96
29
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
15.31 15.31
30
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
15.08 15.08
31
36' Invincible / Mercury
0.00 0.00
32
3' Fountain Powerboats / Mercury
0.00 0.00
33
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
34
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
35
32' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00 0.00
36
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
37
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team 2020 ST. AUGUSTINE KINGFISH MAYHEM 2020 KING BUSTER 2020 GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ACGFA KINGFISH CLASSIC 2020 ** FERNANDINA BEACH FISHING RODEO - CANCELLED Total
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
23.45 20.55 38.62 40.12 102.19
2
24' Sportsman / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 47.81 31.38 79.19
3
24' Mako / Suzuki
20.50 0.00 26.94 25.80 73.24
4
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
31.20 0.00 29.07 0.00 60.27
5
22' Angler / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 22.51 26.40 48.91
6
17' Boston Whaler / Yamaha
28.90 18.96 47.86
7
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 0.00 18.72 44.92
8
26' Pathfinder / Yamaha
33.30 0.00 33.30
9
24' Century / Yamaha
20.40 10.38 30.78
10
25' Contender / Yamaha
22.85 22.85
11
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 18.81 18.81
12
24' Keywest Bluewater / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
13
25' Sportsman / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Juniors

Place Team 2020 ST. AUGUSTINE KINGFISH MAYHEM 2020 KING BUSTER 2020 GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ACGFA KINGFISH CLASSIC 2020 ** FERNANDINA BEACH FISHING RODEO - CANCELLED Total
1
MADISON GARZA
34' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 33.84 25.46 59.30
2
Molly Murray
35' Marlago / Mercury
16.45 22.01 38.46
3
Sadie Thomas
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
0.00 29.07 29.07
4
Kai Senior
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
26.26 26.26

Nextgen

Place Team 2020 ST. AUGUSTINE KINGFISH MAYHEM 2020 KING BUSTER 2020 GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ACGFA KINGFISH CLASSIC 2020 ** FERNANDINA BEACH FISHING RODEO - CANCELLED Total
1
Bradley March
30' Contender / Yahama
31.50 20.80 37.94 27.30 96.74
2
Tucker Fletcher
38' Fountain / Mercury
37.95 28.50 17.66 84.11
3
Riley Osborne
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
31.10 26.31 18.80 76.21
4
Tripp Barber
31' Fountain / Yamaha
0.00 13.30 23.65 25.98 62.93
5
Priscilla MacDonald
24' Mako / Suzuki
0.00 26.94 25.80 52.74
6
Peyton Platt
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 18.72 44.92
7
Megan Murray
35' Marlago / Mercury
16.45 22.01 38.46
8
HUNTER IRVINE
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
31.45 31.45
9
Brittney Generazio
34' Fountain / Mercury
25.46 25.46
10
KOLE PLATT
23' Bluewater / Mercury
18.72 18.72

Ladies

Place Team 2020 ST. AUGUSTINE KINGFISH MAYHEM 2020 KING BUSTER 2020 GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ACGFA KINGFISH CLASSIC 2020 ** FERNANDINA BEACH FISHING RODEO - CANCELLED Total
1
LAUREN POUNDS
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
20.55 38.62 40.12 99.29
2
Nancy Inman
30' Contender / Yahama
31.50 20.80 37.94 27.30 96.74
3
Kaley Nelson
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
31.80 0.00 36.28 22.74 90.82
4
SUSAN TURRENTINE
38' Fountain / Mercury
37.95 28.50 17.66 84.11
5
MELISSA SENIOR
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
23.65 19.95 21.81 26.26 71.72
6
April Thomas
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
31.20 0.00 29.07 0.00 60.27
7
Lisa Strom
28' Mako / Mercury
11.50 0.00 14.39 22.64 48.53
8
Kim Platt
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 18.72 44.92
9
LINDA GRIFFIN
24' Century / Yamaha
20.40 15.08 35.48
10
Renee Miller
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.16 0.00 35.16
11
DEBRA KELLEY
22' Angler / Yamaha
0.00 26.40 26.40
12
Caley Wells
33' Sea Hunter / Mercury
26.32 26.32
13
Sarah MacDonald
24' Mako / Suzuki
0.00 25.80 25.80
14
CAROLINE HILDUM
39' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
15
ANDREA SOLANO
36' Invincible / Mercury
0.00 0.00
16
Jeff Gaskin
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team 2020 ST. AUGUSTINE KINGFISH MAYHEM 2020 KING BUSTER 2020 GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT 2020 ACGFA KINGFISH CLASSIC 2020 ** FERNANDINA BEACH FISHING RODEO - CANCELLED Total
1
CRAIG SUTTON
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
0.00 0.00 38.32 45.76 84.08
2
CHARLES DAVE OSBORNE
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
31.10 26.31 18.80 76.21
3
Noah Barber Sr
31' Fountain / Yamaha
0.00 13.30 23.65 25.98 62.93
4
Mike Gillard
33' Contender / Yamaha
26.10 0.00 33.18 59.28
5
KENNY CRAWFORD
33' Contender / Yamaha
26.10 0.00 33.18 59.28
6
Ronald Foster
33' Contender / Yamaha
26.10 0.00 33.18 59.28
7
TIM BEASLEY
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
19.25 37.38 56.63
8
Lisa Strom
28' Mako / Mercury
11.50 0.00 14.39 22.64 48.53
9
BILL PUJADAS
32' Contender / Yamaha
22.75 0.00 22.37 45.12
10
ROBERT BISHOP JR.
23' Bluewater / Mercury
26.20 18.72 44.92
11
JODY FUSINATTO
29' Donzi / Yamaha
26.10 16.68 42.78
12
LARRY GRIFFIN
24' Century / Yamaha
20.40 15.08 35.48
13
LINDA GRIFFIN
24' Century / Yamaha
20.40 15.08 35.48
14
JAMES K BEAR CROFT II
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
35.16 0.00 35.16
15
STEVE LUCIE
34' Freeman / Mercury
29.70 29.70
16
DEBRA KELLEY
22' Angler / Yamaha
0.00 26.40 26.40
17
Kenneth Kresge
33' Sea Hunter / Mercury
0.00 26.32 26.32
18
DAMAN FEATHERINGILL
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
26.31 26.31
19
Lee Ward
25' Contender / Yamaha
22.85 22.85
20
Phillip Stephens
35' Marlago / Mercury
16.45 16.45
21
KEVIN FAULK
28' Mako / Mercury
11.50 11.50
22
Donald Garner
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
23
RONNIE WORSHAM
32' Fountain / Mercury
0.00 0.00
24
WILLIAM PATTERSON
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00 0.00
25
Jeff Gaskin
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
26
JACK ROSS
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00