Division 5 - North Florida

Open Class

Place Team KING BUSTER ANCIENT CITY KINGFISH CHALLENGE GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT FERNANDINA BEACH KINGFISH TOURNAMENT AND RODEO GOLDEN ISLES KING MACK ATTACK Total
1
30.90 30.90
2
32' Fountain / Mercury
29.15 29.15
3
39' Frontrunner / Mercury
28.50 28.50
4
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
28.40 28.40
5
31' Fountain / Yamaha
25.90 0.00 25.90
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
25.45 25.45
7
28' Contender / Yamaha
23.90 23.90
8
31' Contender / Suzuki
23.85 23.85
9
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
18.45 18.45
10
28' Mako / Mercury
16.76 0.00 16.76
11
36' Invincible / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
12
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00 0.00
13
39' Yellow / Mercury
0.00 0.00
14
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
15
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
16
28' Mako / Mercury
0.00 0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team KING BUSTER ANCIENT CITY KINGFISH CHALLENGE GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT FERNANDINA BEACH KINGFISH TOURNAMENT AND RODEO GOLDEN ISLES KING MACK ATTACK Total
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
33.65 0.00 0.00 33.65
2
26' Sea Pro / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
3
22' Angler / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
5
24' Century / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Juniors

Ladies

Place Team KING BUSTER ANCIENT CITY KINGFISH CHALLENGE GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT FERNANDINA BEACH KINGFISH TOURNAMENT AND RODEO GOLDEN ISLES KING MACK ATTACK Total
1
Jennifer Kramer
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
33.65 0.00 0.00 33.65
2
Shannon gREGORY
31' Contender / Suzuki
23.85 23.85
3
MELISSA SENIOR
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
18.45 18.45
4
Jordan Dullum
36' Invincible / Suzuki
0.00 0.00
5
LISA STROM
28' Mako / Mercury
0.00 0.00
6
LINDA GRIFFIN
24' Century / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
7
DEBRA KELLEY
22' Angler / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Seniors

Place Team KING BUSTER ANCIENT CITY KINGFISH CHALLENGE GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT FERNANDINA BEACH KINGFISH TOURNAMENT AND RODEO GOLDEN ISLES KING MACK ATTACK Total
1
RONNIE WORSHAM
32' Fountain / Mercury
29.15 29.15
2
CRAIG SUTTON
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
28.40 28.40
3
Noah Barber Sr
31' Fountain / Yamaha
25.90 0.00 25.90
4
roger cole
28' Contender / Yamaha
23.90 23.90
5
David Duvall
28' Mako / Mercury
16.76 0.00 16.76
6
JAMES K “Bear” CROFT II
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
7
LISA STROM
28' Mako / Mercury
0.00 0.00
8
TODD CRAWFORD
39' Yellow / Mercury
0.00 0.00
9
Donald Garner
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
10
DEBRA KELLEY
22' Angler / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
11
LARRY GRIFFIN
24' Century / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
12
LINDA GRIFFIN
24' Century / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
13
Paul Dean
23' Contender / Yamaha
0.00 0.00
14
TIM BEASLEY
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00 0.00

Vets

Place Team KING BUSTER ANCIENT CITY KINGFISH CHALLENGE GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT FERNANDINA BEACH KINGFISH TOURNAMENT AND RODEO GOLDEN ISLES KING MACK ATTACK Total
1
Brian McDowell
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
18.45 18.45
2
Christopher Strom
28' Mako / Mercury
0.00 0.00
3
LARRY GRIFFIN
24' Century / Yamaha
0.00 0.00