Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Greg Samuel
39.65
2
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • RONNIE WORSHAM
  • MATT WORSHAM
  • MATT MARVIN
  • MARK WORSHAM
37.70
3
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Stephen Phillips
  • Connor Phillips
  • Marcus Nelson
  • Robert Barnes II
35.45
4
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEVIN WEIR
  • TYLER WEIR
31.30
5
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Louis Caruso
  • James Keeley
28.25
6
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jack Richardson
  • Harrison Englert
  • Jacob Belanger
  • Cade Macri
  • Chase Richardson
  • JACK CRESSMAN
26.35
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • BILL PUJADAS
  • WILL PUJADAS JR.
24.79
8
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • KENNY CRAWFORD
  • MATTHEW FARLOW
22.80
9
35' Contender / Mercury
  • W. TYLER PATTERSON
  • WILLIAM PATTERSON
  • BEN PATTERSON
22.05
10
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • Phil Kelly
  • Michael Kelly II
19.35
11
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • JERRY CARTER
  • Jeremy Carter
  • JILL ELDER
  • JIM THOMAS
11.45
12
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KELLY SISK
10.40
13
27' Hydra Sport / E-tech
  • William Adkins
0.00
14
29' Sea Vee / Yamaha
  • LEE WAY JR
  • HEATHER WAY
  • CHRIS BLUM
0.00
15
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ZACK WILSON
  • DEEDO NELSON
  • Joseph Shugart
0.00
16
26' Sundance / Mercury
  • AJ Pruescher
0.00
17
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
  • Jason Luke
  • Michelle Fancher
0.00
18
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHRIS STEPHENS
  • JACOB STEPHENS
0.00
19
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • WES CANNADY
  • JAMES CANNADY
  • REBECCA PISANO
0.00
20
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • SHANE HOOD
  • CHANDLER HOOD
  • Steven Elliot
  • Jonathan Seng
0.00
21
33' Contender / Mercury
  • DARREN CARTER
  • AMY CARTER
  • JASON ENGLISH
  • DALTON ENGLISH
0.00
22
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • Ken Parry
  • Reid Parry
  • hunter parry
  • Ross Crabtree
0.00
23
25' Midocean / Mercury
  • RAY GREEN
  • RYAN PREESCHL
0.00
24
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • SAMMY PERKINS
  • ZACHARY BOWMAN
  • COLE PERKINS
  • COOPER PERKINS
0.00
25
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • LARRY VOGT
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
0.00
26
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID BUTLER
  • BRAD BUTLER
  • SAMUEL OBI
0.00
27
35' Contender / Mercury
  • JEFFERY DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
0.00
28
39' Contender / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS JR.
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
  • SEAN MERCER
  • William Shaver
0.00
29
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • JOHANNA MICKLER
  • ADAM PEPPLER
0.00
30
36' Invincible / Mercury
0.00
31
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LEWIS ROGERS
  • PAUL BROOKS
0.00
32
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BEN HINSON
  • MEGAN HINSON
0.00
33
36' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JEFF OSBORNE
  • HUNTER OSBORNE
  • CHARLES DAVE OSBORNE
  • JAKE OSBORNE
  • DAMAN FEATHERINGILL
0.00
34
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RUSSELL STUART
  • MIKE COLLINS
0.00
35
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • STEVE SHAW
  • ROB DARNER
0.00
36
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • CHARLIE LYONS
  • DENA BARTON
0.00
37
29' Donzi / Yamaha
  • JODY FUSINATTO
  • ANTHONY DUBOSE
  • TIM CANNON
0.00
38
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DONALD FRATTLE, Jr.
  • DONALD STOCK
  • ANDY GADD
  • RON ROBERSON
  • ROBBY HARRIS
0.00
39
32' Contender / Mercury
  • JAMES POWELL
  • BRAD ECKLOF
  • TAJ DELONG
0.00
40
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • THOMAS RADY
  • MARK TITUS
  • NELSON RAILEY
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
  • william morris sr
38.20
2
25' Key West / Evinrude
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • JOSHUA GENERAZIO
  • Brittney Generazio
18.85
3
23' Bluewater / Mercury
  • ROBERT BISHOP JR.
15.50
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • John Adams
  • William Taylor
0.00
5
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Geoff Stam
  • Monica Stam
0.00
6
24' Century / Yamaha
  • LARRY GRIFFIN
  • LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00
7
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • CAL LANG JR.
  • MILES HENDRIX
  • DONALD BARLOW
  • ROBERT WEST
0.00
8
25' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
0.00
9
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • TIM PRICE
  • BOB PRICE
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Panga / Suzuki
  • KEVIN FAULK
  • CHRIS STROM
25.65
2
24' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • Jason Inman
  • Michael Crabtree
  • BRITTANY CRABTREE
  • STEVEN ANDERSON
21.70
3
22' Tortuga / Yamaha
  • STEVE THOMPSON
10.50
4
22' Pathfinder / Yamaha
  • Marcus Carter
  • Dustin Hunnicutt
0.00
5
24' Mako / Suzuki
  • JEREMY MACDONALD
0.00
6
21' Polar / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM SANTACROSE
  • ERIC SANTACROSE
0.00
7
22' Angler / Yamaha
  • DENNIS REDMOND
  • DEBRA KELLEY
0.00
8
22' Dusky / Mercury
  • ANDREW HERBENICK
  • Craig Sutton Jr
  • Ryan Shoop
0.00
9
17' Boston Whaler / Mercury
  • BOB JOHNSON
  • KEITH LANE
0.00
10
25' Contender / Mercury
  • Nathan Stuart
  • Margo Klar
  • Derek Nowell
  • Shannon Nowell
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Contender / Yamaha
JACK CRESSMAN
26.35
2
25' Key West / Evinrude
Brittney Generazio
18.85
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
JACOB STEPHENS
0.00
4
31' Contender / Suzuki
CHANDLER HOOD
0.00
5
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COOPER PERKINS
0.00
6
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COLE PERKINS
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Sea Fox / Yamaha
BRITTANY CRABTREE
21.70
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
JILL ELDER
11.45
3
33' Contender / Mercury
AMY CARTER
0.00
4
29' Sea Vee / Yamaha
HEATHER WAY
0.00
5
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
REBECCA PISANO
0.00
6
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
Michelle Fancher
0.00
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
Monica Stam
0.00
8
25' Contender / Mercury
Shannon Nowell
0.00
9
31' Fountain / Mercury
DENA BARTON
0.00
10
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00
11
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00
12
25' Contender / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
0.00
13
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MEGAN HINSON
0.00
14
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
JOHANNA MICKLER
0.00
15
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
0.00
16
25' Contender / Mercury
Margo Klar
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Cape Horn / Yamaha
william morris sr
38.20
2
32' Fountain / Mercury
RONNIE WORSHAM
37.70
3
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stephen Phillips
35.45
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
BILL PUJADAS
24.79
5
33' Contender / Yamaha
KENNY CRAWFORD
22.80
6
35' Contender / Mercury
WILLIAM PATTERSON
22.05
7
23' Bluewater / Mercury
ROBERT BISHOP JR.
15.50
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY CARTER
11.45
9
22' Tortuga / Yamaha
STEVE THOMPSON
10.50
10
31' Fountain / Mercury
DENA BARTON
0.00
11
36' Wellcraft / Yamaha
CHARLES DAVE OSBORNE
0.00
12
21' Polar / Yamaha
WILLIAM SANTACROSE
0.00
13
31' Contender / Yamaha
THOMAS RADY
0.00
14
31' Fountain / Mercury
CHARLIE LYONS
0.00
15
25' Midocean / Mercury
RAY GREEN
0.00
16
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
DONALD BARLOW
0.00
17
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00
18
35' Contender / Mercury
JEFFERY DUNBAR
0.00
19
39' Contender / Yamaha
MIKE COLLINS
0.00
20
17' Boston Whaler / Mercury
BOB JOHNSON
0.00
21
25' Contender / Yamaha
BOB PRICE
0.00
22
39' Contender / Yamaha
RUSSELL STUART
0.00
23
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
CAL LANG JR.
0.00
24
29' Donzi / Yamaha
JODY FUSINATTO
0.00