Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • TERRY GRANTHAM
  • DAVID BAKER
  • mike kaminski
32.86
2
42' Freeman / Yamaha
  • DAVID HARTNESS
  • TRAVIS CONE
  • WILLS HARTNESS
  • RANDY WIRTH
28.10
3
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DENNIS HENSLEY
  • CHRISTIE HENSLEY
27.65
4
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRASK CUNNINGHAM
23.90
5
31' Chris Craft / John Deare
  • ROBERT THOMPSON
22.74
6
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • BOB WIGGINS
  • MICHELLE DRAKE
  • JEFF DRAKE
21.52
7
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • CAMERON ATKINS
  • PATRICK ATKINS
  • DAVID GRIFFITH
  • WILLIAM KING
  • CHELSEY GRIFFITH
20.25
8
28' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DOW SUGGS
  • DANNY BOULWARE
  • SARAH BURKE
  • COLE SUGGS
  • JOEL TOPOREK
18.99
9
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • PHILLIP BROCK
  • JEREMY CARR
  • EDWARD BLAND
  • PEYTON CARR
  • ROBERT KEANE
17.74
10
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • MO MANGAN
  • THOMAS MANGAN
  • R. JASON HEHR
  • STEVE SCHMIDT
17.47
11
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • ANTHONY STITH JR.
  • JOHN GALBERRY
  • BRENT FRAMPTON
  • Matt Breeden
  • ERICH RODENBERG
  • Lewis White
16.05
12
28' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • KEVIN MINTON
  • SHANE HICKS
15.66
13
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • BRIEN BETHARDS
  • Matthew Thibeault
  • Paul Long
  • chris tierney
11.40
14
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Scott Smith
  • KEITH LOGAN
  • RYAN BRIGHT
  • KELLY FISHER
0.00
15
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • STUART BALLARD
  • BRENT BALLARD
  • JAMIE ALTMAN
0.00
16
25' Stamas / Yamaha
  • SCOTT JENNINGS
  • Logan Farrison
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Rodney Myers
27.18
2
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • CHAD SULLIVAN
  • CHANCE SULLIVAN
  • BRIAN ALCORN
  • BRIAN WILKINSON
21.94
3
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ROBBY REMSON
18.39
4
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • KEVIN ONEALE
  • BRIAN BELL
  • CHRIS BELL
  • LOGAN BELL
15.27
5
23' Pro Line / Yamaha
  • RODNEY POWELL
  • WILLIAM FREEMAN JR
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Fountain / Yamaha
  • BILLY POWELL
  • JOSEPH ESSARY
25.96
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HAMNER
  • CHRIS HAMNER
16.92
3
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • TIM LOWRY
0.00
4
22' Key West / Suzuki
  • MACI DEAN
  • Josh Headden
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
CHANCE SULLIVAN
21.94
2
28' Cobia / Yamaha
COLE SUGGS
18.99
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
PEYTON CARR
17.74
4
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
LOGAN BELL
15.27

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Contender / Yamaha
CHRISTIE HENSLEY
27.65
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
MICHELLE DRAKE
21.52
3
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CHELSEY GRIFFITH
20.25
4
28' Cobia / Yamaha
SARAH BURKE
18.99

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TERRY GRANTHAM
32.86
2
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
DAVID BAKER
32.86
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
BOB WIGGINS
21.52
4
39' Contender / Yamaha
JEFF DRAKE
21.52
5
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATRICK ATKINS
20.25
6
28' Cobia / Yamaha
DANNY BOULWARE
18.99
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
ROBERT KEANE
17.74
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
EDWARD BLAND
17.74
9
31' Contender / Yamaha
PHILLIP BROCK
17.74
10
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK HAMNER
16.92
11
37' Freeman / Yamaha
JOHN GALBERRY
16.05
12
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
TIM LOWRY
0.00
13
23' Pro Line / Yamaha
RODNEY POWELL
0.00
14
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STUART BALLARD
0.00