ANGLER ARMORY FALL KMT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LEWIS ROGERS
  • ELENA ROGERS
  • Ray Hedgecock
  • Missie Schneider
  • Hope Herron
31.58a
2
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • STEVE PAPEN
  • DOUG SPEELER JR.
  • COREY ALLEY
  • DAVID BAYES
  • ERIK DANOWSKI
28.80a
3
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • CHAD HICKMAN
  • KEN DELLANE
  • JIMMY COPE
  • STEVIE DELLANE
27.27a
4
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • BOB BAVER
26.97a
5
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JIM NASET
  • KEVIN HANNON
  • BRIAN BRANDANO
  • RICKY COOK
22.46a
6
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • John Ford
  • Jason Ford
  • Justin Ford
  • RYAN POLEN
22.19a
7
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • Bob Strawhecker
  • Daniel Lopez
20.86a
8
35' Statement / Mercury
20.07a
9
36' Fountain / Mercury
  • JERRY SOLOVSKOY
  • Nathan Fischio
19.03a
10
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • PAUL MYERS JR.
  • JACK CONROY
  • A. J. CONROY
  • JAKE MYERS
18.98a
11
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ZACH RAILEY
  • KYLE NIFONG
  • TAYLOR NIFONG
18.56a
12
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOHN FIDI
  • BRIAN HASSON
  • Patrick Abad
18.19a
13
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • CHAD BIXLER III
  • BILL WERT
  • KAREN BIXLER
  • J. J. HOYLE
  • Paul Cornell
17.81a
14
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ARIK BERGERMAN
  • Anthony Cellamare
  • DOMINIC MOLFETAS
  • Alex Bradfield
17.03a
15
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JAMES BREAZEALE
  • MORGAN DOMINGUE
  • FRANK QUINTO
  • HALE WILSON
  • FINN DOMINGUE
14.18a
16
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL FARRELL
  • Greg Pyle
13.25a
17
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • CHUCK WELDON
  • JESSICA WELDON
  • Connor Weldon
  • Dylan Weldon
10.92a
18
29' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Sam Rodriguez
0.00a
19
27' Conch / Mercury
  • JESSE MAYER
  • CHASE LAMMERT
0.00a
20
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
0.00a
21
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • CHAD MANNING
  • MICHAEL FABRIZI
  • GEORGE LUTICH
0.00a
22
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • ROBERT D WOITHE
  • ROBERT WOITHE SR.
  • BRUCE WOITHE
  • SUSAN WOITHE
  • LUKE WOITHE
0.00a
23
34' Seavee / Yamaha
  • JOHN THOMAS JR.
  • RANDY KEYS
  • STEPHEN MCCRACKEN
0.00a
24
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • CODY CHIVAS
  • ERIC MERCADANTE
  • SEAN WERT
0.00a
25
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • RICHARD FABRIZI
  • AARON SALVANT
  • MICHAEL FABRIZI
0.00a
26
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JUSTIN LARSON
  • Ashley Larson
  • HANK ALBRITTON
0.00a
27
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • Luis Vazquez
  • Luis Vazquez
  • Peter Ryan
  • Eric Jacobs
  • Ryan Litcher
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • JEFFRI DURRANCE
  • DAVID HOLIFIELD
  • TODD PARRISH
  • JAMES MANNING
28.68a
2
24' Albemarle / Volvo
  • Terry Taylor
13.74a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Cobia / Yamaha
  • Thomas Stoner
  • Tom Stoner
  • Amanda Bailey
20.50a
2
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • Ryan Stoufer
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
FINN DOMINGUE
14.18a1
2
34' Fountain / Mercury
Dylan Weldon
10.92a1
3
34' Fountain / Mercury
Connor Weldon
10.92a1
4
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
LUKE WOITHE
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Contender / Yamaha
ELENA ROGERS
31.58a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
JAKE MYERS
18.98a1
3
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
Alex Bradfield
17.03a1
4
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
DOMINIC MOLFETAS
17.03a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Contender / Yamaha
Hope Herron
31.58a1
2
36' Contender / Yamaha
Missie Schneider
31.58a1
3
25' Cobia / Yamaha
Amanda Bailey
20.50a1
4
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
KAREN BIXLER
17.81a1
5
34' Fountain / Mercury
JESSICA WELDON
10.92a1
6
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
SUSAN WOITHE
0.00a1
7
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Ashley Larson
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
JEFFRI DURRANCE
28.68a1
2
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
JIMMY COPE
27.27a1
3
33' Contender / Yamaha
BOB BAVER
26.97a1
4
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
JIM NASET
22.46a1
5
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
John Ford
22.19a1
6
25' Cobia / Yamaha
Tom Stoner
20.50a1
7
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
BILL WERT
17.81a1
8
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
CHAD BIXLER III
17.81a1
9
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
KAREN BIXLER
17.81a1
10
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Paul Cornell
17.81a1
11
34' Fountain / Mercury
CHUCK WELDON
10.92a1
12
29' Yellowfin / Mercury
Sam Rodriguez
0.00a1
13
34' Seavee / Yamaha
JOHN THOMAS JR.
0.00a1
14
34' Seavee / Yamaha
RANDY KEYS
0.00a1
15
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ROBERT WOITHE SR.
0.00a1
16
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
SUSAN WOITHE
0.00a1