ANGLER ARMORY SPRING KMT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOHN FIDI
  • BRIAN HASSON
  • Patrick Abad
25.45a
2
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • CHAD MANNING
  • MICHAEL FABRIZI
  • GEORGE LUTICH
24.19a
3
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • BOB BAVER
21.69a
4
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • STEVE PAPEN
  • DAVID BAYES
  • COREY ALLEY
  • ERIK DANOWSKI
  • DOUG SPEELER JR.
21.15a
5
35' Statement / Mercury
  • John Wells
  • Justin Lee
  • Bode Lee
20.88a
6
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • CHAD HICKMAN
  • KEN DELLANE
  • JIMMY COPE
  • STEVIE DELLANE
18.79a
7
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • John Ford
  • Justin Ford
  • Jason Ford
  • RYAN POLEN
15.67a
8
36' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • Rick Caruso
  • Jake Caruso
  • Rico Caruso
  • Cody Masingale
  • Nicholas Caruso
13.68a
9
30' Intrepid / Yamaha
  • RONALD KIEN
  • MORGAN KIEN
  • KATELIN LIDDELL
  • Josh campbell
13.64a
10
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • DAVID HEAVENRIDGE
  • JOSHUA HEAVENRIDGE
  • Mark Petrantoni
  • MARK PETRANTONI JR
  • Kevin Petrantoni
0.00a
11
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JUSTIN LARSON
  • Larry Larson
  • Ashley Larson
  • HANK ALBRITTON
0.00a
12
42' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Tom Bradley
  • Dalan Markett
  • WARREN WILLIAMS
  • Doug Moore
  • Taylor Bradley
  • Ryan Best
  • Ryan Harrington
0.00a
13
37' Intrepid / Mercury
  • BEN SCHERLIS
  • Beth Schacher
0.00a
14
27' Conch / Mercury
  • JESSE MAYER
  • CHASE LAMMERT
  • KELLEN ANKRUM
0.00a
15
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • MARK MAUS
  • DILLON MAUS
  • Mrs. MORGAN DOMINGUE
  • ALISON MICHALEK
  • JENNIFER HESSON
  • SARAH MAUS
0.00a
16
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
0.00a
17
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • Luis Vazquez
  • Luis Vazquez
  • Peter Ryan
  • Eric Jacobs
  • Ryan Litcher
0.00a
18
30' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
  • GARRETT RANKIN
  • AUSTIN ROSSMILLER
  • Ronnie Cona
  • Brandon Noah
  • Brady Baxley
0.00a
19
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • ROBERT D WOITHE
  • SUSAN WOITHE
  • BRUCE WOITHE
  • LUKE WOITHE
  • ROBERT WOITHE SR.
0.00a
20
39' Contender / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
  • BRADLEY PATTERSON
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS JR.
  • William Shaver
0.00a
21
35' Contender / Mercury
  • Jeffrey DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
0.00a
22
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JIM NASET
  • KEVIN HANNON
  • BRIAN BRANDANO
  • RICKY COOK
  • AUSTIN NASET
0.00a
23
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ZACH RAILEY
  • TAYLOR NIFONG
  • KYLE NIFONG
0.00a
24
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ARIK BERGERMAN
  • Anthony Cellamare
  • DANIEL HAMILTON
  • DOMINIC MOLFETAS
  • JOSEPH LOWERY
  • JACOB HAMILTON
0.00a
25
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JERRY SOLOVSKOY
  • Nathan Fischio
0.00a
26
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JAMES BREAZEALE
  • MORGAN DOMINGUE
  • FRANK QUINTO
  • HALE WILSON
  • FINN DOMINGUE
0.00a
27
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • PAUL MYERS JR.
  • JAKE MYERS
  • JACK CONROY
  • A. J. CONROY
  • STEPHEN COOPER
  • KEITH MANGUS
0.00a
28
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • TAYLOR NASET
  • Matthew Clegg
  • Christopher Taylor
0.00a
29
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • RICHARD FABRIZI
  • AARON SALVANT
0.00a
30
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • CHUCK WELDON
  • CHRIS WELDON
  • Connor Weldon
  • Dylan Weldon
  • JESSICA WELDON
0.00a
31
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • CHAD BIXLER III
  • BILL WERT
  • KAREN BIXLER
  • J. J. HOYLE
  • Paul Cornell
0.00a
32
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
  • JOHN THOMAS JR.
  • STEPHEN MCCRACKEN
  • RANDY KEYS
0.00a
33
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • CODY CHIVAS
  • JAY BYINGTON
  • ERIC MERCADANTE
  • ALEX APPLEFEILD
0.00a
34
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LEWIS ROGERS
  • BYRON PEARSON
  • Ray Hedgecock
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Nautic Star / Yamaha
  • Logan Mckenna
  • Jonathan Yacso
  • Kyle Travis
  • Michael Longnecker
0.00a
2
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • JEFFRI DURRANCE
  • DAVID HOLIFIELD
  • TODD PARRISH
  • JAMES MANNING
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Statement / Mercury
Bode Lee
20.88a1
2
36' Cape Horn / Mercury
Jake Caruso
13.68a1
3
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
LUKE WOITHE
0.00a1
4
34' Fountain / Mercury
Dylan Weldon
0.00a1
5
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
FINN DOMINGUE
0.00a1
6
34' Fountain / Mercury
Connor Weldon
0.00a1
7
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
JACOB HAMILTON
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Cape Horn / Mercury
Rico Caruso
13.68a1
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
JOSHUA HEAVENRIDGE
0.00a1
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
JAKE MYERS
0.00a1
4
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
AUSTIN NASET
0.00a1
5
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
DOMINIC MOLFETAS
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
30' Intrepid / Yamaha
KATELIN LIDDELL
13.64a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
ALISON MICHALEK
0.00a1
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
JENNIFER HESSON
0.00a1
4
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
SARAH MAUS
0.00a1
5
37' Intrepid / Mercury
Beth Schacher
0.00a1
6
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Mrs. MORGAN DOMINGUE
0.00a1
7
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Ashley Larson
0.00a1
8
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
KAREN BIXLER
0.00a1
9
34' Fountain / Mercury
JESSICA WELDON
0.00a1
10
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
SUSAN WOITHE
0.00a1
11
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Contender / Yamaha
BOB BAVER
21.69a1
2
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
JIMMY COPE
18.79a1
3
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
John Ford
15.67a1
4
30' Intrepid / Yamaha
RONALD KIEN
13.64a1
5
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ROBERT WOITHE SR.
0.00a1
6
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Larry Larson
0.00a1
7
42' Yellowfin / Mercury
Tom Bradley
0.00a1
8
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
MARK MAUS
0.00a1
9
42' Yellowfin / Mercury
WARREN WILLIAMS
0.00a1
10
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
SUSAN WOITHE
0.00a1
11
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
JEFFRI DURRANCE
0.00a1
12
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
RANDY KEYS
0.00a1
13
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
JOHN THOMAS JR.
0.00a1
14
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00a1
15
35' Contender / Mercury
Jeffrey DUNBAR
0.00a1
16
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
CHAD BIXLER III
0.00a1
17
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
BILL WERT
0.00a1
18
34' Fountain / Mercury
CHUCK WELDON
0.00a1
19
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Paul Cornell
0.00a1
20
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
KAREN BIXLER
0.00a1
21
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
JIM NASET
0.00a1