Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • NICK SHEREMETA
  • BRANDIE METTS
39.50
2
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • REID FLEMING
  • DEREK SCHAAF
  • MIKYLO SENKOWICZ
  • VANCE MICKELSON
33.90
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA FOSTER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • CHRISTOPHER PERRY
  • CHASE PERRY
31.90
4
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
  • MIKE WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Benjamin Townend
31.80
5
35' Contender / Evinrude
  • JASON NAUMANN
  • Stephen Simmons
  • LUKE NAUMANN
  • JACK-RYAN NAUMANN
26.10
6
31' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • MARK REUWER
23.20
7
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
  • STEVEN PAGAN
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • ERIC KINSLEY
  • Clayton Baker
22.00
8
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
19.90
9
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
16.90
10
34' Venture / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • GRANT PORTIER
  • Lauren Tome
  • Jace Jackson
14.40
11
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • JASON SONNENBERG
  • ERIK SONNENBERG
14.00
12
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • BILL SULLIVAN
  • JENNIFER SULLIVAN
  • ZACHARY SULLIVAN
  • BRIANNA SULLIVAN
13.70
13
39' Invinsible / Mercury
  • MATTHEW WHITE
13.10
14
28' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • Brandon Zak
10.30
15
38' Donzi / Mercury
  • Trinity Sanders
  • Tammy Sanders
  • Landon Sanders
0.00
16
26' Prokat / Suzuki
  • JIM RUBACK
0.00
17
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • NICK FRASCA
  • JAKE EAKINS
0.00
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Mike Lomastro
  • Christian Long
0.00
19
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • RYAN ROWE
  • Christopher Sprague
0.00
20
39' Sea Hunterq / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • BUD RANDALL
  • Clayton Stokes
  • Travis Cliett
  • RAY LEQUERIQUE
  • BRYAN LEQUERIQUE
0.00
21
36' Dakota / Mercury
  • KIRK BEATTIE
0.00
22
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIC NEIDORF
  • JASON STELMACKI
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • ROB ROLLINS
0.00
23
31' Contender / Mercury
  • RICH SUJAT
  • JENELLE SUJAT
0.00
24
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • LORENZO GUARINIELLO
  • LEON WILCOX
0.00
25
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • CARL TORRESSON
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' World Kat / Evinrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
  • KATRINA LANGDON
12.80
2
25' Bluewater / Suzuki
  • CHRISTIAN REC
  • Brittney Kerwin
  • Noah Saib
  • David Farmer II
  • Jared Donkin
0.00
3
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
0.00
4
26' Everglades / Suzuki
  • William Templeton
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • John Mead
  • Megan Mead
0.00
5
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • dean Thompson
  • Cynthia Sabin
0.00
6
23' Dusky / Mercury
  • DICK RUSSELL
0.00
7
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
  • JENNIFER SCHMITT
0.00
8
25' Souwester / Suzuki
  • MIKE SELVANIK
  • Kiely Selvanik
  • MASON SELVANIK
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • COLIN THOMAS
25.00
2
23' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JOHN BEECH
  • ANDY LEMMEL
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE PERRY
31.90
2
35' Contender / Evinrude
JACK-RYAN NAUMANN
26.10
3
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
22.00
4
34' Venture / Mercury
Jace Jackson
14.40
5
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
BRIANNA SULLIVAN
13.70
6
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
ZACHARY SULLIVAN
13.70
7
25' Souwester / Suzuki
MASON SELVANIK
0.00
8
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
0.00
9
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
BRANDIE METTS
39.50
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA FOSTER
31.90
3
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
31.80
4
34' Venture / Mercury
Lauren Tome
14.40
5
34' Venture / Mercury
JENNIFER JACKSON
14.40
6
31' Sea Vee / Mercury
JENNIFER SULLIVAN
13.70
7
23' World Kat / Evinrude
KATRINA LANGDON
12.80
8
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Megan Mead
0.00
9
25' Bluewater / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
0.00
10
38' Donzi / Mercury
Tammy Sanders
0.00
11
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
0.00
12
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
0.00
13
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00
14
31' Contender / Mercury
JENELLE SUJAT
0.00
15
26' Island Runner / Mercury
JENNIFER SCHMITT
0.00
16
25' Contender / Yamaha
Cynthia Sabin
0.00
17
25' Souwester / Suzuki
Kiely Selvanik
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
31.90
2
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
31.80
3
23' World Kat / Evinrude
KATRINA LANGDON
12.80
4
23' World Kat / Evinrude
FRANK LANGDON
12.80
5
26' Everglades / Suzuki
John Mead
0.00
6
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
0.00
7
23' Dusky / Mercury
DICK RUSSELL
0.00
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID ALBRITTON
0.00
9
39' Sea Hunterq / Suzuki
BUD RANDALL
0.00