Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • TOM KENNEY
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • Lori Hargrave
41.50a
2
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • FREDDY RODRIGUEZ
  • LEON WILCOX
38.70a
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Mike Lomastro
  • Christian Long
31.80a
4
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • STEVE FISHMAN
28.60a
5
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
  • MIKE WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Benjamin Townend
20.90a
6
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
  • STEVEN PAGAN
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • Clayton Baker
20.60a
7
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • RYAN ROWE
  • Christopher Sprague
17.50a
8
42' Mti / Mercury
  • Richard Bennett
16.40a
9
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • JASON SONNENBERG
  • ERIK SONNENBERG
  • Carlos Suche
  • Jeremy Cope
  • Rodrigo Zelaya
  • Steve Imparato
15.80a
10
35' Contender / Evenrude
  • JASON NAUMANN
  • LUKE NAUMANN
  • JACK-RYAN NAUMANN
  • Stephen Simmons
15.10a
11
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • BUD RANDALL
  • RAY LEQUERIQUE
  • BRYAN LEQUERIQUE
  • Adam Marcus
12.40a
12
28' Yamaha
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • Brandon Zak
  • Robert Dziewiatkowski
0.00a
13
53' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • BRYAN ZASCAVAGE
0.00a
14
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • NICK SHEREMETA
  • BRANDIE METTS
0.00a
15
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • CARL TORRESSON
0.00a
16
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • MICHAEL MINIA
0.00a
17
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA MILLER
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • CHRISTOPHER PERRY
  • CHASE PERRY
0.00a
18
34' Venture / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • JOHN MITCHELL
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • GRANT PORTIER
  • Lauren Tome
  • Jace Jackson
0.00a
19
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • JASON STELMACKI
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • ROB ROLLINS
  • JORGE VILLAR
  • Wayne Fellows
0.00a
20
31' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Fred Kaub
0.00a
21
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
  • SHAWN MCCARTY
  • TRACY STRONG
  • RONALD OBRIEN
  • SHAWN MCCARTY JR
  • Kyle Gruler
0.00a
22
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • REID FLEMING
  • DEREK SCHAAF
  • MIKYLO SENKOWICZ
  • VANACE MICKELSON
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • CHRISTIAN REC
  • Brittney Kerwin
  • Noah Saib
  • Jared Donkin
24.10a
2
27' Contender / Mercury
  • Cory Schmidt
15.00a
3
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • CHRISTOPHER WEDGWOOD
0.00a
4
26' Everglades / Suzuki
  • William Templeton
  • John Mead
  • Megan Mead
  • Matthew Brown
0.00a
5
23' Dusky / Mercury
  • DICK RUSSELL
0.00a
6
23' World Cat / Evenrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
  • KATRINA LANGDON
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
0.00a
2
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • QUIN THOMAS
  • NOLAN THOMAS
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
17.50a1
2
34' Venture / Mercury
Jace Jackson
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
20.60a1
2
35' Contender / Evenrude
JACK-RYAN NAUMANN
15.10a1
3
35' Contender / Evenrude
LUKE NAUMANN
15.10a1
4
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
BRYAN LEQUERIQUE
12.40a1
5
31' Jupiter / Yamaha
WILL KELLEHER
0.00a1
6
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
SHAWN MCCARTY JR
0.00a1
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE PERRY
0.00a1
8
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
RONALD OBRIEN
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Suzuki
Lori Hargrave
41.50a1
2
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
24.10a1
3
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
20.90a1
4
39' Contender / Yamaha
BRANDIE METTS
0.00a1
5
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Megan Mead
0.00a1
6
34' Venture / Mercury
Lauren Tome
0.00a1
7
23' World Cat / Evenrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00a1
8
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
ALICIA MINIA
0.00a1
9
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
0.00a1
10
34' Venture / Mercury
JENNIFER JACKSON
0.00a1
11
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
Cindy Milewski
0.00a1
12
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
TRACY STRONG
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Suzuki
DAVID ALBRITTON
41.50a1
2
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
STEVE FISHMAN
28.60a1
3
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
20.90a1
4
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
17.50a1
5
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
BUD RANDALL
12.40a1
6
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Matthew Brown
0.00a1
7
26' Everglades / Suzuki
John Mead
0.00a1
8
23' World Cat / Evenrude
FRANK LANGDON
0.00a1
9
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1
10
23' World Cat / Evenrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00a1
11
23' Dusky / Mercury
DICK RUSSELL
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
17.50a1
2
39' Seahunter / Suzuki
RONALD MITCHELL
12.40a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CHANDLER
0.00a1