Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RUSSELL STUART
39.83a
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
  • SHANE MURRAY
  • BARRY HUGHES
  • ERIC SHERIDAN
  • PAT HUGHES
  • Molly Murray
30.79a
3
29' Ocean Runner / Mercury
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
  • JIMMY GARZA
29.67a
4
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
29.17a
5
25' Contender / Mercury
  • Nathan Stuart
  • Margo Klar
24.10a
6
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Greg Samuel
20.66a
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
  • BARBARA ADCOX
16.90a
8
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • STEVE SHAW
13.85a
9
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • JOEL McKENNEY
  • Shari Eggen
  • Rocky Tolfa
11.61a
10
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
0.00a
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Mike Lomastro
0.00a
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Louis Caruso
  • James Keeley
0.00a
13
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KELLY SISK
  • Steven Gant
  • Steven Elliot
0.00a
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Bill Triplett
  • Jason Triplett
0.00a
15
38' Donzi / Mercury
  • Trinity Sanders
  • Tammy Sanders
  • Landon Sanders
0.00a
16
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Stuart Fitzgerald
  • STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
  • Bryce FITZGERALD
0.00a
17
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
0.00a
18
29' Sea Vee / Yamaha
  • Harvey WAY JR
  • HEATHER WAY
0.00a
19
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • JASON SOLANO
  • CHRISTOPHER ABELE
  • JOHN KING
  • ANDREA SOLANO
  • Ryan Beal
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • Joshua Miranda
42.55a
2
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
40.60a
3
26' Mako / Evinrude
  • STEVEN RICHARDS
  • Daniel Richards
15.47a
4
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Sabrina McDade
13.09a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
Joshua Miranda
42.55a1
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
Molly Murray
30.79a1
3
38' Fountain / Mercury
Bryce FITZGERALD
0.00a1
4
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
29.17a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
42.55a1
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
PAT HUGHES
30.79a1
3
25' Contender / Mercury
Margo Klar
24.10a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
16.90a1
5
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
Sabrina McDade
13.09a1
6
32' Donzi / Mercury
Shari Eggen
11.61a1
7
29' Sea Vee / Yamaha
HEATHER WAY
0.00a1
8
38' Donzi / Mercury
Tammy Sanders
0.00a1
9
38' Fountain / Mercury
STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
0.00a1
10
36' Invincible / Mercury
ANDREA SOLANO
0.00a1
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
RUSSELL STUART
39.83a1
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
PAT HUGHES
30.79a1
3
35' Marlago / Mercury
BARRY HUGHES
30.79a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
16.90a1
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
16.90a1
6
26' Mako / Evinrude
STEVEN RICHARDS
15.47a1
7
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
TERRY MCCRAY
0.00a1