RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORT FISHING CLUB KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • MARK CZASTER
42.80
2
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS WILKINS
  • BEN MOYE
  • ROBBIE EVANS
15.10
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • JODIE GAY
  • CLINT RICHARDSON
  • HENRY TILLETT II
14.26
4
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
13.80
5
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • DONALD YOUNG
0.00
6
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • NICK BROWN
0.00
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TED CONNOR III
  • CHARLIE NEAL
  • Robby Lemons
  • Gina Lemons
0.00
8
29' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Hunter Moore
0.00
9
25' Contender / Honda
  • Mike Thagard
  • Ben Pugh
  • Kyle Spaid
  • William Nyberg
0.00
10
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
  • Ellie Carone
  • Jeremy Cecil
  • Bill Carone
  • Greg Cave
  • TERRY FUTRELL
0.00
11
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICHARD HILL
  • Jeffery Hill
0.00
12
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • ATHAN PARKER
  • CRAIG HUGHES
  • CLIFTON PARKER
  • JULIE PARKER
0.00
13
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
0.00
14
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • PHILIP MITCHELL SR.
  • BRANDON MITCHELL
  • PHILIP MITCHELL JR.
0.00
15
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • DOUGLAS FORD
  • SCOTT PARSONS
  • ALAN BARNES
  • BEN SINGLETON
  • Jody Hildner
  • Callie Ford
0.00
16
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JOHN PARKS
  • CHUCK BELY
0.00
17
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • JEREMY RODAMAKER
  • BURT FEREBEE
0.00
18
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • MATT PURVIS
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
33.20
2
25' Clearwater / Evinrude
  • DAVID LUCAS
  • THOMAS EVANS
  • Dustin King
  • Michael Fulcher
20.30
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Francisco Pinto
0.00
4
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRYAN WOKASCH
0.00
5
28' Privateer / Mercury
  • Brad Chilton
0.00
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MARK STEPHENSON
  • HUNTER STEPHENSON
  • MATTHEW PEARCE
  • MICHELLE STEPHESON
0.00
7
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parrish Sasser
  • Marcus Metts
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • Stephen Green
  • Brandy Evans
0.00
2
21' Challenger / Yamaha
  • LANE BENTON
0.00
3
21' Triumph / Yamaha
  • JOHN MICHAEL SCHMIDT
  • JANEL TASKER
  • RYAN WATSON
  • JOHN MICHAEL SCHMIDT JR
0.00
4
24' Seafox / Yamaha
  • Garrett Bradley
  • Curtis Jackson
0.00
5
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • CHRISTOS CARROLL
  • CALEB CARROLL
0.00
6
21' Blue Water / Mercury
  • LYN LEWIS III
  • LYN LEWIS JR
  • STEVE SQUIRES
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY TILLETT II
14.26
2
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
Ellie Carone
0.00
3
38' Fountain / Mercury
Jeffery Hill
0.00
4
23' Regulator / Yamaha
CALEB CARROLL
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
Brandy Evans
0.00
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Gina Lemons
0.00
3
21' Triumph / Yamaha
JANEL TASKER
0.00
4
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Callie Ford
0.00
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MICHELLE STEPHESON
0.00
6
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jody Hildner
0.00
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
JULIE PARKER
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Clearwater / Evinrude
DAVID LUCAS
20.30
2
35' Triton / Yamaha
BEN MOYE
15.10
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
JODIE GAY
14.26
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
TED CONNOR III
0.00
5
38' Fountain / Mercury
RICHARD HILL
0.00
6
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
TERRY FUTRELL
0.00
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
BURT FEREBEE
0.00
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
CLIFTON PARKER
0.00
9
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
SCOTT PARSONS
0.00
10
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
BEN SINGLETON
0.00
11
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
CHUCK BELY
0.00
12
21' Blue Water / Mercury
STEVE SQUIRES
0.00