RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORT FISHING CLUB KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • DONALD YOUNG
0.00
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • John Watkins
  • Trevor Watkins
  • Brittany Coley
0.00
3
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • NICK BROWN
0.00
4
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
  • Ellie Carone
  • Jeremy Cecil
  • Bill Carone
  • Greg Cave
  • TERRY FUTRELL
0.00
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TED CONNOR III
  • CHARLIE NEAL
  • Robby Lemons
  • Gina Lemons
0.00
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • JODIE GAY
  • WENDY TILLETT
  • HENRY TILLETT II
0.00
7
28' Privateer / Mercury
  • Brad Chilton
0.00
8
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
0.00
9
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • MIKE BEAUMONT
  • MARK CZASTER
0.00
10
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
0.00
11
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICHARD HILL
  • Jeffery Hill
0.00
12
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS WILKINS
  • BEN MOYE
  • ROBBIE EVANS
0.00
13
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JOHN PARKS
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Tidewater / Yamaha
  • Dominic Genzano
  • Randy Leath
0.00
2
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parrish Sasser
  • Marcus Metts
0.00
3
25' Sea Hawk / Mariner
  • ANTHONY DOLPH
0.00
4
23' Palmetto / Mercury
  • SCOTT TYSON
  • JORDAN BAKER
  • Nick Bullard
0.00
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MARK STEPHENSON
  • HUNTER STEPHENSON
  • MATTHEW PEARCE
  • MICHELLE STEPHESON
0.00
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STAN HOLLINGSWORTH
  • STUART FLYNN
0.00
7
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
0.00
8
25' Clearwater / Evinrude
  • DAVID LUCAS
  • THOMAS EVANS
  • Dustin King
  • Michael Fulcher
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • Stephen Green
  • Brandy Evans
0.00
2
21' Challenger / Yamaha
  • LANE BENTON
0.00
3
21' Triumph / Yamaha
  • JOHN MICHAEL SCHMIDT
  • JANEL TASKER
  • RYAN WATSON
  • JOHN MICHAEL SCHMIDT JR
0.00
4
24' Seafox / Yamaha
  • Garrett Bradley
0.00
5
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • CHRISTOS CARROLL
  • CALEB CARROLL
0.00
6
21' Blue Water / Mercury
  • LYN LEWIS III
  • LYN LEWIS JR
  • Anthony Sessoms
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
Ellie Carone
0.00
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
Trevor Watkins
0.00
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY TILLETT II
0.00
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
Jeffery Hill
0.00
5
23' Regulator / Yamaha
CALEB CARROLL
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
Brandy Evans
0.00
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Gina Lemons
0.00
3
21' Triumph / Yamaha
JANEL TASKER
0.00
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
Brittany Coley
0.00
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
WENDY TILLETT
0.00
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MICHELLE STEPHESON
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
TERRY FUTRELL
0.00
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
TED CONNOR III
0.00
3
25' Sea Hawk / Mariner
ANTHONY DOLPH
0.00
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
JODIE GAY
0.00
5
35' Triton / Yamaha
BEN MOYE
0.00
6
25' Clearwater / Evinrude
DAVID LUCAS
0.00
7
38' Fountain / Mercury
RICHARD HILL
0.00
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
MIKE BEAUMONT
0.00