ROTARY CLUB OF SNEADS FERRY ANNUAL KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
29.24
2
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS WILKINS
  • ROBBIE EVANS
  • BEN MOYE
24.82
3
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • PHILIP MITCHELL SR.
  • BRANDON MITCHELL
21.67
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • PHILIP HAMILTON
  • TERRY SCHOENICK
  • WAYNE HEWITT
  • MIKE MEBANE
20.37
5
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • DOUGLAS FORD
  • SCOTT PARSONS
  • Jody Hildner
  • Thomas Alvin Matthews
20.24
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • JODIE GAY
  • WENDY TILLETT
  • HENRY TILLETT II
0.00
7
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRANDON MORRIS
  • CRUZ LEMUS NELMS
  • JAMIE Nelms
0.00
8
28' Privateer / Mercury
  • PHILLIP TYLER BENNETT
  • ANDREW BENNETT
0.00
9
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • MATT PURVIS
  • Gregory Fulcher
0.00
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • DONALD YOUNG
0.00
11
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
  • Ellie Carone
  • Jeremy Cecil
  • Bill Carone
  • Greg Cave
0.00
12
32' Tidewater / Mercury
  • JAMES DOLPH
  • DARREN DOLPH
  • MICHAEL DOLPH
  • KIMBERLY DOLPH
0.00
13
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TED CONNOR III
  • CHARLIE NEAL
  • Robby Lemons
  • Gina Lemons
0.00
14
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • DANNY RAWLS
0.00
15
28' Privateer / Mercury
  • AL MORRIS JR.
  • Al Morris III
  • BRENT BUNN
0.00
16
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • WARD WHITFIELD
  • ANDREW HINTON III
  • DAVID STALLINGS
0.00
17
35' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • TIM HOLDER
  • JACOB HOLDER
  • MICAH WOMBLE
  • Jonah Womble
0.00
18
29' Egret / Yamaha
  • DAVID HULL
  • ALEX HULL
0.00
19
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • SCOTT SMITH
0.00
20
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
0.00
21
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • MARK CZASTER
  • MIKE BEAUMONT
  • Ryan Newman
  • Hunter Moore
0.00
22
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • JEREMY RODAMAKER
0.00
23
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JAMES SHARP
0.00
24
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICHARD HILL
  • Jeffery Hill
  • Stephanie Hill
0.00
25
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JOHN PARKS
  • RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON
0.00
26
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • STEVE JONES
  • JEFF MARTIN
0.00
27
29' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • HARVEY HOOPES III
  • KEVIN HOOPES
  • Tyler North
0.00
28
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • JAMIE SWART
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STAN HOLLINGSWORTH
  • STUART FLYNN
24.44
2
25' Clearwater / Evinrude
  • DAVID LUCAS
  • THOMAS EVANS
  • Dustin King
  • Michael Fulcher
19.77
3
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parrish Sasser
  • Marcus Metts
0.00
4
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRYAN WOKASCH
0.00
5
23' Palmetto / Mercury
  • SCOTT TYSON
  • JORDAN BAKER
  • Nick Bullard
0.00
6
23' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • Randy Hall Jr
0.00
7
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MARK STEPHENSON
  • HUNTER STEPHENSON
  • Matt Pearce
0.00
8
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • CURTIS TREXEL
0.00
9
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • RANDALL EDENS
  • GEORGE EDENS
  • COLE EDENS
  • RIGGS EDENS
  • Christopher Gaddy
0.00
10
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • RAYMOND PUGH
  • BRYCE PUGH
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • Stephen Green
  • Brandy Evans
0.00
2
21' Kencraft / Yamaha
  • LANE BENTON
0.00
3
23' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
  • Jonathan Osborne
  • Tommy Grady
  • Daron Osborne
0.00
4
21' Triumph / Yamaha
  • JOHN MICHAEL SCHMIDT
  • JANEL TASKER
  • RYAN WATSON
  • JOHN MICHAEL SCHMIDT JR
0.00
5
21' Blue Water / Mercury
  • LYN LEWIS III
  • LYN LEWIS JR
  • Anthony Sessoms
0.00
6
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIS JONES
  • DENNIS HALL
  • Patrick Bower
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY TILLETT II
0.00
2
25' Albemarle / Yamaha
Ellie Carone
0.00
3
32' Tidewater / Mercury
DARREN DOLPH
0.00
4
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
CRUZ LEMUS NELMS
0.00
5
28' Privateer / Mercury
Al Morris III
0.00
6
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
RIGGS EDENS
0.00
7
29' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Tyler North
0.00
8
38' Fountain / Mercury
Jeffery Hill
0.00
9
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
COLE EDENS
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jody Hildner
20.24
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Gina Lemons
0.00
3
32' Tidewater / Mercury
KIMBERLY DOLPH
0.00
4
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
Brandy Evans
0.00
5
21' Triumph / Yamaha
JANEL TASKER
0.00
6
38' Fountain / Mercury
Stephanie Hill
0.00
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
WENDY TILLETT
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Triton / Yamaha
BEN MOYE
24.82
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
TERRY SCHOENICK
20.37
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MIKE MEBANE
20.37
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
PHILIP HAMILTON
20.37
5
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
SCOTT PARSONS
20.24
6
25' Clearwater / Evinrude
DAVID LUCAS
19.77
7
32' Donzi / Mercury
WARD WHITFIELD
0.00
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
JODIE GAY
0.00
9
32' Donzi / Mercury
ANDREW HINTON III
0.00
10
32' Donzi / Mercury
DAVID STALLINGS
0.00
11
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
TED CONNOR III
0.00
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
MIKE BEAUMONT
0.00
13
38' Fountain / Mercury
RICHARD HILL
0.00
14
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
GEORGE EDENS
0.00
15
23' Contender / Yamaha
ERIS JONES
0.00
16
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON
0.00
17
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
RAYMOND PUGH
0.00
18
23' Contender / Yamaha
DENNIS HALL
0.00
19
28' Privateer / Mercury
AL MORRIS JR.
0.00