Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • SHAWN RYAN
  • HUNTER RYAN
48.97a
2
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • Mitch Mosley
  • JEFFERY DEES
  • Connor Mosley
  • TY MOSLEY
47.14a
3
27' Americat / Suzuki
  • JEREMY GOLDMAN
  • BENNIE GOLDMAN SR.
  • PAM GOLDMAN
  • BENNIE GOLDMAN JR.
  • Brittany Ryan
45.53a
4
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRED WATKINS JR.
  • SHERMAN SMITH
  • WILLIAM GARDNER
  • RODNEY STRASSER
  • JEFFREY GATES
45.02a
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROB LUPOLA
  • Kelly Patton
  • JEFF HALL
  • RAY MARTINEZ
  • JOSE REYES
  • BOBBY SCHOENFELD
41.36a
6
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARCUS KENNEDY
  • MAX WILLIAMS
  • TYLER KENNEDY
  • MIKE WARD
  • ROBERT YOUNG
  • STEVE ENNIS
38.08a
7
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • Blake Mead
  • AL Mead
  • Bruce Howle
32.25a
8
37' Contender / Mercury
  • BERT BAROCO
  • REBECCA LAND
26.18a
9
  • Keith Rehder
  • Ken Creel
  • Kerry Veach
  • Joseph (Chad) Parker
  • Jim Wheeler
23.02a
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeff Burns
  • Chase Howell
  • Kyle Tomlinson
  • Paul Tomlinson
19.74a
11
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRAD DRISKELL
  • zeljko vreca
  • TODD ELY
  • CHARLES MCLEMORE
15.31a
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • DONNIE CONNOR
  • TRIPP CONNOR
0.00a
13
34' Freeman / Suzuki
  • Quint Higdon
  • Jake Adams
  • JASON TISON
0.00a
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • DONNIE JACKSON JR.
0.00a
15
32' Donzi / Suzuki
  • ALAN WADE
  • Tony Travis
0.00a
16
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAN ABSHIRE JR.
  • RONDA ABSHIRE
  • Henry Baker
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • BRIAN PETTIS
  • CHRIS PETTIS
  • JOHN DAVIS
43.75a
2
23' Mako / Mercury
  • STEVEN NELSON
  • THOMAS AARON CROSBY
  • ADAM NELSON
  • Abigail Crosby
29.81a
3
24' Century / Yamaha
  • Greg Bonner
  • Daniel Hoerner
  • Matthew Nichols
22.28a
4
24' Century / Yamaha
  • JEFF FLETCHER
  • DOUG KORMONDY
  • EDWARD SHELTON
  • BUBBA CARTER
20.13a
5
21' Aquasport / Johnson
  • Jeff Wetherington
  • Brenda Wetherington
  • Cory Wetherington
  • Meredith Wetherington
0.00a
6
23' Clearwater
  • David Milstead
  • Christian Milstead
0.00a
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK SISLAK
  • MATT SISLAK
  • SAVANNAH SISLAK
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Brad Sauers
  • Douglas Stein
  • Joe Zwierzchowski
0.00a
2
21' Contender / Yamaha
  • Blake Knowles
  • Johnny Sexton
  • Kaleb Knowles
0.00a
3
24' Everglades / Suzuki
  • Daniel Vargas-Vila
  • Scott Goodman
  • Colby Phillips
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
30' Contender / Yamaha
TY MOSLEY
47.14a1
2
30' Contender / Yamaha
Connor Mosley
47.14a1
3
23' Mako / Mercury
Abigail Crosby
29.81a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
Kyle Tomlinson
19.74a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
TRIPP CONNOR
0.00a1
2
23' Clearwater
Christian Milstead
0.00a1
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
SAVANNAH SISLAK
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Americat / Suzuki
Brittany Ryan
45.53a1
2
27' Americat / Suzuki
PAM GOLDMAN
45.53a1
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Kelly Patton
41.36a1
4
37' Contender / Mercury
REBECCA LAND
26.18a1
5
21' Aquasport / Johnson
Meredith Wetherington
0.00a1
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
RONDA ABSHIRE
0.00a1
7
21' Aquasport / Johnson
Brenda Wetherington
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Americat / Suzuki
BENNIE GOLDMAN SR.
45.53a1
2
27' Americat / Suzuki
PAM GOLDMAN
45.53a1
3
27' Contender / Yamaha
SHERMAN SMITH
45.02a1
4
27' Contender / Yamaha
FRED WATKINS JR.
45.02a1
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BOBBY SCHOENFELD
41.36a1
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
JOSE REYES
41.36a1
7
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STEVE ENNIS
38.08a1
8
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MIKE WARD
38.08a1
9
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MAX WILLIAMS
38.08a1
10
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ROBERT YOUNG
38.08a1
11
Ken Creel
23.02a1
12
Kerry Veach
23.02a1
13
Keith Rehder
23.02a1
14
24' Century / Yamaha
EDWARD SHELTON
20.13a1
15
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK SISLAK
0.00a1
16
23' Contender / Yamaha
MATT SISLAK
0.00a1
17
21' Aquasport / Johnson
Jeff Wetherington
0.00a1
18
21' Aquasport / Johnson
Brenda Wetherington
0.00a1