Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • Ryan Linsley
  • Adam Balboa
  • ERIC SHERIDAN
51.35
2
29' Seavee / Yamaha
  • LEE WAY JR
  • HEATHER WAY
  • CHRIS BLUM
48.83
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
  • BARBARA ADCOX
45.54
4
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEVIN WEIR
  • TYLER WEIR
44.80
5
31' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • KRIS LEARY
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • JAMES PARKER
44.69
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ZACK WILSON
  • Joseph Shugart
  • DEEDO NELSON
  • RYAN DcGRANDE
41.31
7
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • KENNY CRAWFORD
  • AL MORRIS
  • MATTHEW FARLOW
40.50
8
29' Donzi / Yamaha
  • JODY FUSINATTO
  • ANTHONY DUBOSE
  • TIM CANNON
38.11
9
35' Contender / Mercury
  • W. TYLER PATTERSON
  • WILLIAM PATTERSON
  • BEN PATTERSON
  • MARK TITUS
  • LANDON TITUS
36.72
10
32' Contender / Mercury
  • DARREN CARTER
  • AMY CARTER
  • JASON ENGLISH
  • DALTON ENGLISH
  • GAGE CARTER
35.89
11
28' Key West / Evinrude
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • DANIEL McQUIGG
35.07
12
35' Contender / Mercury
  • JEFFERY DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
34.72
13
39' Contender / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
  • BRADLEY PATTERSON
  • CAROLINE HILDUM
  • TAYLOR HILDUM
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS JR.
  • SEAN MERCER
  • RYIAN MERCER
34.01
14
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JOE HEATH
33.71
15
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • Reid Parry
  • hunter parry
  • Ross Crabtree
33.69
16
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • CLAYTON KIRBY
  • MARK DROUKAS
  • LUKE HAWTHORNE
32.23
17
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • LUKE PENLAND
  • DAVID PENLAND
  • Austin Kalbfleisch
32.00
18
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LEWIS ROGERS
  • PAUL BROOKS
  • ELENA ROGERS
29.78
19
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • JERRY CARTER
  • Jeremy Carter
  • JILL ELDER
  • JIM THOMAS
29.41
20
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • LARRY VOGT
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
29.16
21
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Greg Samuel
  • Cole Samuel
27.30
22
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • BILL PUJADAS
  • WILL PUJADAS JR.
25.04
23
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • JOHANNA MICKLER
  • ADAM PEPPLER
24.24
24
32' Contender / Mercury
  • JAMES POWELL
  • BRAD ECKLOF
  • TAJ DELONG
24.20
25
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • STEVE SHAW
  • ROB DARNER
20.60
26
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • noah barber sr
20.20
27
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • RONNIE WORSHAM
  • MATT WORSHAM
  • MATT MARVIN
  • MARK WORSHAM
19.94
28
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • Harrison Englert
  • Jack Richardson
  • Jacob Belanger
  • Cade Macri
  • Chase Richardson
  • JACK CRESSMAN
19.86
29
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • DENNIS HOLLINGSWORTH
  • COLBY HOLLINGSWORTH
  • SHELBY HOLLINGSWORTH
  • RICHARD HOLLINGSWORTH
  • DILLON DRURY
  • ELIZABETH COLVIN
18.16
30
25' Hydra-sports / Suzuki
  • Jason Luke
  • Michelle Fancher
16.44
31
25' Midocean / Mercury
  • RAY GREEN
  • RYAN PREESCHL
15.08
32
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Louis Caruso
  • James Keeley
14.20
33
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • SHANE HOOD
  • Steven Elliot
  • CASEY RILEY
14.12
34
36' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JEFF OSBORNE
  • CHARLES DAVE OSBORNE
  • HUNTER OSBORNE
  • JAKE OSBORNE
  • DAMAN FEATHERINGILL
12.48
35
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BEN HINSON
  • MEGAN HINSON
0.00
36
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • Phil Kelly
  • Michael Kelly II
0.00
37
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Stephen Phillips
  • Connor Phillips
  • Marcus Nelson
  • Sydney Hayes III
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
35.99
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • TIM PRICE
  • BOB PRICE
32.93
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Geoff Stam
  • Monica Stam
23.98
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • John Adams
  • William Taylor
  • Ashley Taylor
  • Dawson Taylor
21.65
5
23' Bluewater / Mercury
  • ROBERT BISHOP JR.
  • Kimberly Platt
  • KOLE PLATT
  • PEYTON NICOLE PLATT
15.02
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEVE LUCIE
  • JIMMY MCINTIRE JR
  • RYLAND LUCIE
14.31
7
25' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
0.00
8
24' Century / Yamaha
  • LARRY GRIFFIN
  • LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • Jason Inman
  • Michael Crabtree
  • BRITTANY CRABTREE
  • STEVEN ANDERSON
32.66
2
23' Caravelle
  • RODNEY FAULK
  • Josh Faulk
  • KRISTIE FAULK
17.72
3
23' Panga / Suzuki
  • KEVIN FAULK
  • CHRIS STROM
15.14
4
25' Contender / Mercury
  • Nathan Stuart
  • Margo Klar
  • Derek Nowell
  • Shannon Nowell
11.23
5
22' Dusky / Mercury
  • ANDREW HERBENICK
  • Craig Sutton Jr
  • Ryan Shoop
0.00
6
21' Polar / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM SANTACROSE
  • MARK MAY
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Mercury
LANDON TITUS
36.72
2
32' Contender / Mercury
GAGE CARTER
35.89
3
39' Contender / Mercury
TAYLOR HILDUM
34.01
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
Dawson Taylor
21.65
5
28' Contender / Yamaha
JACK CRESSMAN
19.86
6
23' Bluewater / Mercury
PEYTON NICOLE PLATT
15.02
7
23' Bluewater / Mercury
KOLE PLATT
15.02

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Seavee / Yamaha
HEATHER WAY
48.83
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
45.54
3
32' Contender / Mercury
AMY CARTER
35.89
4
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
34.72
5
39' Contender / Mercury
CAROLINE HILDUM
34.01
6
39' Contender / Mercury
RYIAN MERCER
34.01
7
24' Sea Fox / Yamaha
BRITTANY CRABTREE
32.66
8
36' Contender / Yamaha
ELENA ROGERS
29.78
9
31' Contender / Yamaha
JILL ELDER
29.41
10
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
JOHANNA MICKLER
24.24
11
25' Contender / Yamaha
Monica Stam
23.98
12
23' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Taylor
21.65
13
32' Contender / Yamaha
ELIZABETH COLVIN
18.16
14
23' Caravelle
KRISTIE FAULK
17.72
15
25' Hydra-sports / Suzuki
Michelle Fancher
16.44
16
23' Bluewater / Mercury
Kimberly Platt
15.02
17
25' Contender / Mercury
Shannon Nowell
11.23
18
25' Contender / Mercury
Margo Klar
11.23
19
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00
20
25' Contender / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
0.00
21
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MEGAN HINSON
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
45.54
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
45.54
3
33' Contender / Yamaha
AL MORRIS
40.50
4
33' Contender / Yamaha
KENNY CRAWFORD
40.50
5
29' Donzi / Yamaha
JODY FUSINATTO
38.11
6
35' Contender / Mercury
WILLIAM PATTERSON
36.72
7
28' Key West / Evinrude
DANIEL McQUIGG
35.07
8
35' Contender / Mercury
JEFFERY DUNBAR
34.72
9
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
34.72
10
25' Contender / Yamaha
BOB PRICE
32.93
11
34' Fountain / Mercury
CLAYTON KIRBY
32.23
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY CARTER
29.41
13
32' Contender / Yamaha
BILL PUJADAS
25.04
14
32' Fountain / Mercury
RONNIE WORSHAM
19.94
15
32' Contender / Yamaha
RICHARD HOLLINGSWORTH
18.16
16
32' Contender / Yamaha
DENNIS HOLLINGSWORTH
18.16
17
23' Caravelle
RODNEY FAULK
17.72
18
25' Midocean / Mercury
RAY GREEN
15.08
19
23' Bluewater / Mercury
ROBERT BISHOP JR.
15.02
20
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
JIMMY MCINTIRE JR
14.31
21
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEVE LUCIE
14.31
22
36' Wellcraft / Yamaha
CHARLES DAVE OSBORNE
12.48
23
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Sydney Hayes III
0.00
24
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stephen Phillips
0.00
25
21' Polar / Yamaha
MARK MAY
0.00
26
21' Polar / Yamaha
WILLIAM SANTACROSE
0.00