BIG MAC CLASSIC

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • Mitch Mosley
  • Connor Mosley
  • TY MOSLEY
39.80
2
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROB LUPOLA
  • Kelly Patton
  • JEFF HALL
  • BOBBY SCHOENFELD
37.40
3
34' Freeman / Suzuki
  • Quint Higdon
  • Jake Adams
29.60
4
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • CLINT ZAVROS
  • Jason Townsend
16.00
5
29' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Keith Rehder
  • Ken Creel
  • Kerry Veach
  • Joseph (Chad) Parker
15.60
6
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TROY BOOTS
  • KELLI BOOTS
  • BRETT BOOTS
  • TANNER BOOTS
13.40
7
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • NEAL FOSTER
  • JOSH COLLIER
  • DOUG MALLONEE
  • Arnold Tillman
  • Austin Powell
0.00
8
32' Donzi / Suzuki
  • ALAN WADE
  • Tony Travis
0.00
9
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARCUS KENNEDY
  • TYLER KENNEDY
  • BRETT RUTLEDGE
  • MIKE WARD
  • MAX WILLIAMS
  • STEVE ENNIS
0.00
10
27' Americat / Suzuki
  • BENNIE GOLDMAN SR.
  • PAM GOLDMAN
  • JEREMY GOLDMAN
  • BENNIE GOLDMAN JR.
  • JOHN WALLINGTON
  • Brittany Ryan
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
21' Aqua Sport / Johnson
  • Jeff Wetherington
  • Brenda Wetherington
  • Cory Wetherington
  • Meredith Gray
0.00
2
24' Century / Yamaha
  • Greg Bonner
  • Tom Nguyen
  • Daniel Hoerner
0.00
3
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • BRIAN PETTIS
  • JOHN DAVIS
  • CHRIS PETTIS
  • Collin Davis
0.00
4
24' Century / Yamaha
  • JEFF FLETCHER
  • EDWARD SHELTON
  • DOUG KORMONDY
  • Matthew Fletcher
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Brad Sauers
  • MATT MCLEOD
46.80
2
24' Everglades / Suzuki
  • Henry Baker
  • Daniel Vargas-Vila
19.20
3
21' Contender / Suzuki
  • Tyler Allen
  • Anthony Allen
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
30' Contender / Yamaha
TY MOSLEY
39.80
2
30' Contender / Yamaha
Connor Mosley
39.80
3
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Collin Davis
0.00
4
24' Century / Yamaha
Matthew Fletcher
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Kelly Patton
37.40
2
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
KELLI BOOTS
13.40
3
21' Aqua Sport / Johnson
Meredith Gray
0.00
4
21' Aqua Sport / Johnson
Brenda Wetherington
0.00
5
27' Americat / Suzuki
Brittany Ryan
0.00
6
27' Americat / Suzuki
PAM GOLDMAN
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BOBBY SCHOENFELD
37.40
2
29' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Keith Rehder
15.60
3
29' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Ken Creel
15.60
4
29' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kerry Veach
15.60
5
21' Aqua Sport / Johnson
Brenda Wetherington
0.00
6
21' Aqua Sport / Johnson
Jeff Wetherington
0.00
7
24' Century / Yamaha
EDWARD SHELTON
0.00
8
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STEVE ENNIS
0.00
9
27' Americat / Suzuki
BENNIE GOLDMAN SR.
0.00
10
27' Americat / Suzuki
PAM GOLDMAN
0.00
11
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MIKE WARD
0.00
12
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MAX WILLIAMS
0.00