KEY WEST KINGFISH MAYHEM

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • Christopher Sprague
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • JASON PHILLIPS
59.20a
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • LOUIS ARRAZOLA
  • JORGE PEREZ
  • DON CASTO
58.60a
3
32' Sea Craft / Yamaha
  • JOHN THOMAS JR.
  • Sam Rodriguez
  • STEPHEN MCCRACKEN
  • John Derek Thomas
58.40a
4
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • KIRK BEATTIE
  • KODY BEATTIE
  • BRI PALANIUK
57.60a
5
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
52.40a
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Christian Long
52.20a
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • RICH SUJAT
50.60a
8
31' Contender / Mercury
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • Ryan Mcginnis
  • Philip Keller
  • BARBARA LANGE
50.00a
9
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • CHRIS BLACKWELL
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • CASI McCURDY
45.60a
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • JASON STELMACKI
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • David Albritton
  • Mario Valladares
41.80a
11
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • JOSHUA TURNER
  • ROBERT TURNER
  • DAWN TURNER
41.00a
12
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • Hunter Irvine
  • STEVEN PAGAN
  • Clayton Baker
37.00a
13
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ROBERT WOITHE SR.
  • SUSAN WOITHE
  • BRUCE WOITHE
  • ROBERT D WOITHE
  • Robert H. WOITHE
  • LUKE WOITHE
36.20a
14
35' Contender / Mercury
  • Jeffrey DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
34.60a
15
39' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • MIKE CARTER JR.
  • MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
  • GLEN HEGEDUS
29.60a
16
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ARIK BERGERMAN
  • RANDY KEYS
  • DANIEL HAMILTON
  • Anthony Cellamare
  • JACOB HAMILTON
  • Tony Bejano
27.80a
17
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA MILLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
22.80a
18
43' Everglades / Yamaha
  • JONATHAN ASCENSAO
0.00a
19
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • JOSHUA GENERAZIO
  • MICHAEL CRABTREE
  • Brittney Generazio
  • STEVEN ANDERSON
  • Annie Blanchette
0.00a
20
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
59.20a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
LUKE WOITHE
36.20a1
3
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
JACOB HAMILTON
27.80a1
4
34' Fountain / Mercury
Brittney Generazio
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
37.00a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Robert H. WOITHE
36.20a1
3
39' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
29.60a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Invincible / Mercury
BRI PALANIUK
57.60a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
52.20a1
3
31' Contender / Mercury
BARBARA LANGE
50.00a1
4
39' Invincible / Mercury
CASI McCURDY
45.60a1
5
36' Contender / Yamaha
DAWN TURNER
41.00a1
6
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
SUSAN WOITHE
36.20a1
7
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
34.60a1
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
22.80a1
9
34' Fountain / Mercury
Annie Blanchette
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
59.20a1
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
DON CASTO
58.60a1
3
32' Sea Craft / Yamaha
Sam Rodriguez
58.40a1
4
32' Sea Craft / Yamaha
JOHN THOMAS JR.
58.40a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
52.20a1
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
David Albritton
41.80a1
7
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
41.00a1
8
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
ROBERT WOITHE SR.
36.20a1
9
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
SUSAN WOITHE
36.20a1
10
35' Contender / Mercury
Jeffrey DUNBAR
34.60a1
11
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
34.60a1
12
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
RANDY KEYS
27.80a1
13
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
Tony Bejano
27.80a1
14
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
22.80a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
59.20a1
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
RICH SUJAT
50.60a1
3
39' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
RONALD MITCHELL
29.60a1
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
22.80a1