CHASEN'TAILZ KDW

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • RALPH HAWKINS
  • JESSICA HAWKINS
58.00a
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • TOM KENNEY
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • Tony Vercillo
  • Patrick Herd
42.90a
3
35' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • MICHELLE KELLEHER
42.00a
4
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Michael OConnor
30.30a
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Mike Lomastro
  • Christian Long
28.00a
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • JOHN MANERA
  • ROBERT TURNER
  • DAWN TURNER
  • Sean Horgan
25.60a
7
39' 7 Oceans / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • Jace Jackson
  • Johnathan Mitchell
25.30a
8
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
23.00a
9
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • John Monko Jr
  • Bobbi Sue Ellis
21.50a
10
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • Christopher Sprague
  • William BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
17.60a
11
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
17.40a
12
30' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Sabrina McDade
  • CARSON MCDADE
17.00a
13
32' Seahunter / Yamaha
  • Andrew Richter
  • CHRISTOPHER ARMANINI
  • Joshua Plant
0.00a
14
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • Matt Lashinger
  • Derek Scherz
0.00a
15
39' Invincible / Yamaha
  • Ryan Davis
  • BOBBY WUMMER
  • JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
  • Pam Kalil
  • Frank Young
0.00a
16
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • Bob Strawhecker
  • Daniel Lopez
0.00a
17
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • Ryan Linsley
  • Louis Caruso
0.00a
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
0.00a
19
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • KADRI BENTON
0.00a
20
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • CHIP DEBAY
  • EDWARD ELLIOT
  • TY ELLIOT
0.00a
21
31' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • CHRIS CARTER
0.00a
22
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • DEANNA MILLER
0.00a
23
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • STEVEN PAGAN
  • Hunter Irvine
  • Clayton Baker
0.00a
24
39' Blackwater / Mercury
  • Eric Neidorf
  • David Albritton
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • Mario Valladares
0.00a
25
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • JOHN MANERA
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • shaughn miller
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • MARK REUWER
49.90a
2
25.5' Bluewater / Suzuki
  • Brittney Kerwin
  • CHRISTIAN REC
37.20a
3
23' Proline / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
25.70a
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • dean Thompson
  • Cynthia Sabin
21.00a
5
25' Angler / Suzuki
  • ROBERT TONNIS
  • Jason Olavarria
  • Andy Braun
  • Debbra McCord
16.50a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • Anthony Bennett
  • Ayden Bennett
22.90a
2
24' Proline / Evinrude
  • Kyle Stephenson
22.30a
3
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
21.80a
4
27' Sea Vee / Suzuki
  • Trevor Thompson
  • MICHAEL TARAS
17.50a
5
22' Seafox / Yamaha
  • Joseph Mazzola
  • Kaliegh Hazelton
15.20a
6
16' Pace
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHASE STRELEC
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • DONNIE BENNETT
12.10a
7
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
  • Alex Grisales
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' 7 Oceans / Mercury
Jace Jackson
25.30a1
2
23' Sea Fox / Yamaha
Ayden Bennett
22.90a1
3
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
17.60a1
4
30' Wellcraft / Mercury
CARSON MCDADE
17.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Proline / Suzuki
Brian Miller
25.70a1
2
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
17.40a1
3
16' Pace
CHASE STRELEC
12.10a1
4
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Invincible / Mercury
JESSICA HAWKINS
58.00a1
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
Michelle Hoekstra
49.90a1
3
35' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE KELLEHER
42.00a1
4
25.5' Bluewater / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
37.20a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
28.00a1
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
DAWN TURNER
25.60a1
7
39' 7 Oceans / Mercury
JENNIFER JACKSON
25.30a1
8
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Bobbi Sue Ellis
21.50a1
9
25' Contender / Yamaha
Cynthia Sabin
21.00a1
10
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
21.00a1
11
30' Wellcraft / Mercury
Sabrina McDade
17.00a1
12
22' Seafox / Yamaha
Kaliegh Hazelton
15.20a1
13
28' Contender / Yamaha
ALICIA MINIA
0.00a1
14
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
0.00a1
15
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
Cindy Milewski
0.00a1
16
28' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
28.00a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
28.00a1
3
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
25.60a1
4
39' Invincible / Yamaha
JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
0.00a1
5
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Frank Young
0.00a1
6
39' Blackwater / Mercury
David Albritton
0.00a1
7
28' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
28.00a1
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
17.60a1
3
16' Pace
GILL STRELEC JR.
12.10a1
4
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
RONALD MITCHELL
0.00a1
5
28' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1