Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
42' Freeman / Yamaha
  • DAVID HARTNESS
  • TRAVIS CONE
  • WILLS HARTNESS
  • TROY BARBER
  • CARSON CONE
42.70
2
42' Freeman / Mercury
  • BILLY FREEMAN
  • ROSS HOLMQUIST
  • TRENT CAULDER
  • RANDY WIRTH
  • JOE CANADY
  • BEN FREEMAN
40.70
3
42' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • chris lawhon
  • MARK LAWHON
  • james tyner III
37.60
4
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • BOB WIGGINS
  • JAMES COKER II
  • BRYSON SMOAK
  • JOHN WARD
  • TRIPP COKER
  • JAMES SMOAK
33.70
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT OLSEN
  • ANDREW OLSEN
  • RAYMOND STIVENDER
31.00
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DENNIS HENSLEY
  • WADE STEGALL
  • CHRISTIE HENSLEY
29.60
7
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • ANTHONY STITH JR.
  • Matt Breeden
  • GILL BREEDEN
  • ANTHONY STITH SR
  • BRENT FRAMPTON
  • Lewis White
28.80
8
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
  • GARY SMITH
  • DONNA SMITH
  • JOEL HAIR
27.30
9
36' Hunnley / Mercury
  • ANDY NETTLES
  • DREW NETTLES
  • ANDY TOMBERLIN
26.40
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN RICHEY
  • Robert Wyndham
  • SCOTT FLANDERS
  • AUSTIN FLANDERS
  • MILLER RICHEY
23.40
11
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • KEITH POWELL
  • JASON HOGG
22.10
12
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • STUART BALLARD
  • BRENT BALLARD
  • JAMIE ALTMAN
21.50
13
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • BRIEN BETHARDS
  • chris tierney
  • Matthew Thibeault
  • Brendan Murphy
19.60
14
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • FREDERICK LARSEN
  • BRIAN LARSEN
  • CARTER LARSEN
19.10
15
36' Contender / Suzuki
  • DAVE YATES
  • DAVID YATES SR.
  • Tyler Yates
18.50
16
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLIE AIMAR
  • MILES STALVEY
17.80
17
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Scott Smith
  • KELLY FISHER
  • CLAY GALLUP
16.20
18
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Jason Johnson
  • Chase Levy
  • Kyle Johnson
  • james thompson
  • DJ Hucks
12.60
19
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBBY REMSON
  • Caleb Hartley
11.20
20
24' Everglades / Yamaha
  • PATRICK DORAN
0.00
21
28' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • KEVIN MINTON
  • SHANE HICKS
  • BROOKE MINTON
0.00
22
33' Invincible / Yamaha
  • JOHN WALPOLE, JR.
0.00
23
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • DYLAN BAZZLE
  • DUSTIN BAZZLE
  • ERIC BROWN
0.00
24
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • JESS FISHER
  • FREDDIE TRAVIS
  • McIver Windham
0.00
25
31' Contender / Mercury
  • LOUIS MCMICHAEL
  • Christie Sullivan
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Suzuki
  • BRYAN BAXTER
  • MATT DEANTONIO
36.80
2
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • KEVIN ONEALE
  • BRIAN BELL
  • LOGAN BELL
  • SUSAN GIVENS
36.50
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • GEORGE FISHER
  • Jacob Williams
  • Tommy Collins
26.10
4
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • CHAD SULLIVAN
  • TONYA COOK
  • CHANCE SULLIVAN
  • NICHOLAS STALLSMITH
  • PEYTON SULLIVAN
10.40
5
21' Contender / Yamaha
  • SEAN GARVIN
0.00
6
25' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Cal Livingston
0.00
7
21' Grady White / Evinrude
  • Grant Fontaine
  • Michael Littlejohn
0.00
8
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • PRESTON KNIGHT
  • RONNIE BROACH
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Fountain / Yamaha
  • BILLY POWELL
  • JOSEPH ESSARY
23.00
2
23' Sea Pro / Suzuki
  • TOBY BRITT JR.
  • JESSICA BRITT
  • GREGORY BURRIS
19.50
3
24' Sea Pro / Suzuki
  • Frank Wyndham
19.20
4
22' Hydrasport / Suzuki
  • CLINTON BECK
  • KATHLEEN BECK
15.90
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HAMNER
  • CHRIS HAMNER
13.70
6
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
  • DUANE SISSON
  • ALICIA Woods
13.50
7
23' Proline / Yamaha
  • RODNEY POWELL
  • WILLIAM FREEMAN JR
  • Carol Powell
  • Claire Lundy
  • Kamden Freeman
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
42' Freeman / Mercury
BEN FREEMAN
40.70
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
BRYSON SMOAK
33.70
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
TRIPP COKER
33.70
4
37' Freeman / Yamaha
GILL BREEDEN
28.80
5
27' Contender / Yamaha
CARTER LARSEN
19.10
6
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
PEYTON SULLIVAN
10.40

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
SUSAN GIVENS
36.50
2
36' Contender / Yamaha
CHRISTIE HENSLEY
29.60
3
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
DONNA SMITH
27.30
4
23' Sea Pro / Suzuki
JESSICA BRITT
19.50
5
22' Hydrasport / Suzuki
KATHLEEN BECK
15.90
6
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
ALICIA Woods
13.50
7
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
TONYA COOK
10.40
8
31' Contender / Mercury
Christie Sullivan
0.00
9
28' Sea Fox / Yamaha
BROOKE MINTON
0.00
10
23' Proline / Yamaha
Claire Lundy
0.00
11
23' Proline / Yamaha
Carol Powell
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
BOB WIGGINS
33.70
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
RAYMOND STIVENDER
31.00
3
37' Freeman / Yamaha
ANTHONY STITH SR
28.80
4
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
JOEL HAIR
27.30
5
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
DONNA SMITH
27.30
6
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STUART BALLARD
21.50
7
27' Contender / Yamaha
FREDERICK LARSEN
19.10
8
36' Contender / Suzuki
DAVID YATES SR.
18.50
9
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK HAMNER
13.70
10
23' Proline / Yamaha
RODNEY POWELL
0.00