SAILFISH MARINA BIG DOG FAT CAT KDW

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • TOM KENNEY
  • Tony Vercillo
  • Patrick Herd
57.40
2
31' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • STEVEN PAGAN
43.70
3
39' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • GEORGE DEBAY
  • JUSTIN MCTEER
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
39.90
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Mike Lomastro
34.20
5
35' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • MICHELLE KELLEHER
  • MARK REUWER
27.50
6
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • RALPH HAWKINS
  • JESSICA HAWKINS
26.40
7
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • LOUIS ARRAZOLA
  • JORGE PEREZ
22.90
8
32' Contender / Yahama
  • Mike Menor
  • Mike MILLER
21.70
9
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • DAWN TURNER
21.30
10
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • Christopher Sprague
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • RYAN ROWE
18.80
11
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • John Monko Jr
  • John Monko Sr
  • Bobbi Sue Ellis
16.40
12
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
16.10
13
40' 7 Oceans / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • Jace Jackson
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • Johnathan Mitchell
15.30
14
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
13.30
15
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA MILLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • MICHAEL MINIA
10.00
16
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
0.00
17
39' Invincible / Yamaha
  • Ryan Davis
  • JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
  • Pam Kalil
  • ANGIE DAVIS
  • Dustin Richter
0.00
18
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • Andrew Richter
  • Derek Scherz
  • CHRISTOPHER ARMANINI
  • Joshua Plant
0.00
19
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
0.00
20
32' Whitewater / Suzuki
  • MIKE FAUROT
0.00
21
39' Blackwater / Mercury
  • ERIC naumann
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
0.00
22
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • JOHN MANERA
  • JOSHUA TURNER
0.00
23
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
0.00
24
29' Sea Hunt / Mercury
  • Michael OConnor
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Southwest / Yamaha
  • MIKE WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • JAMES WOOD
38.50
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • dean Thompson
  • Cynthia Sabin
  • CURTIS HAZELL
30.00
3
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • CHRISTOPHER WEDGWOOD
22.60
4
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Alex Grisales
16.90
5
25' Bluewater / Suzuki
  • CHRISTIAN REC
  • Brittney Kerwin
10.50
6
28' Monza / Yamaha
  • Billy Velix
0.00
7
25' Angler / Suzuki
  • ROBERT TONNIS
0.00
8
23' World Cat / Evinrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
0.00
9
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
0.00
10
27' Conch / Yamaha
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • Joe Shue
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • DONNIE BENNETT
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Mark Mellinger
22.60
2
22' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • Kaliegh Hazelton
  • Joseph Mazzola
16.40
3
23' Proline / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Sabrina McDade
12.10
4
23' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • Anthony Bennett
  • Ayden Bennett
  • Linda Medlin
11.20
5
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • Rick Schlee
  • Kyle Falbo
0.00
6
26' Sea Vee / Suzuki
  • MICHAEL TARAS
  • Trevor Thompson
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
18.80
2
40' 7 Oceans / Mercury
Jace Jackson
15.30
3
23' Sea Fox / Yamaha
Ayden Bennett
11.20
4
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Southwest / Yamaha
AMBER WOOD
38.50
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
34.20
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
Cynthia Sabin
30.00
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
30.00
5
35' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE KELLEHER
27.50
6
36' Invincible / Mercury
JESSICA HAWKINS
26.40
7
36' Contender / Yamaha
DAWN TURNER
21.30
8
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Bobbi Sue Ellis
16.40
9
22' Sea Fox / Yamaha
Kaliegh Hazelton
16.40
10
40' 7 Oceans / Mercury
JENNIFER JACKSON
15.30
11
23' Proline / Evinrude
Sabrina McDade
12.10
12
23' Sea Fox / Yamaha
Linda Medlin
11.20
13
25' Bluewater / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
10.50
14
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
10.00
15
32' Contender / Yamaha
ALICIA MINIA
10.00
16
39' Invincible / Yamaha
ANGIE DAVIS
0.00
17
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Southwest / Yamaha
JAMES WOOD
38.50
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
34.20
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
34.20
4
32' Contender / Yahama
Mike Menor
21.70
5
32' Contender / Yahama
Mike MILLER
21.70
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
21.30
7
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
John Monko Sr
16.40
8
23' Sea Fox / Yamaha
Linda Medlin
11.20
9
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
10.00
10
39' Invincible / Yamaha
JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
0.00
11
23' World Cat / Evinrude
FRANK LANGDON
0.00
12
33' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
0.00