RALEIGH SALTWATER SPORT FISHING CLUB KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • Hunter Sanders
  • Chip Sanders
  • Alecia Gurkins
  • Tyler Everett
27.64a
2
31' 31 / Suzuki
  • RAYMOND PUGH
  • BRYCE PUGH
  • HAYWOOD SPRUILL
24.70a
3
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JOHN PARKS
  • CHARLIE NEAL
20.40a
4
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • NICK BROWN
  • BOBBY BROWN
  • RADFORD BROWN
18.90a
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • CHRISTOPHER REGISTER
  • PETE PETERSON
14.78a
6
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • D. LOGAN
  • DAVID LOGAN
13.26a
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • DONALD YOUNG
12.82a
8
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • DOUGLAS FORD
  • SCOTT PARSONS
  • BEN SINGLETON
  • Jody Hildner
  • Thomas Alvin Matthews
  • Callie Ford
10.14a
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TED CONNOR III
  • Robby Lemons
  • Gina Lemons
  • Tyler Carriker
0.00a
10
GMG
35' Sea Hunter / Mercury
  • Todd gallaher
  • Zack Gallaher
  • Nick Gallaher
0.00a
11
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • Hunter Moore
  • INMAN COLEMAN
0.00a
12
27' Contender / Evinrude
  • Todd Porterfield
  • Jason May
  • Jeff Jackson
0.00a
13
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • JODIE GAY
  • WENDY TILLETT
  • HENRY TILLETT II
0.00a
14
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • GARRET FULCHER
  • RICHARD GILLIS
0.00a
15
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Dustin Myers
  • Taylor Britt
0.00a
16
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • Tony Chiotakis
  • Nicholas Chiotakis
  • Reuben Eason Mathews Jr
0.00a
17
29' Cobia / Yamaha
  • BRANDON DELONG
  • MATT HARDEMAN
  • warren Romine
0.00a
18
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • HARVEY HOOPES III
  • KEVIN HOOPES
  • CHAD BROWN
  • Tyler North
0.00a
19
29' Egret / Yamaha
  • ALEX HULL
  • DAVID HULL
  • Kevin Gill
0.00a
20
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
0.00a
21
31' Contender / Mercury
  • CHARLES DEW
  • SCOTT TYSON
  • JORDAN BAKER
  • Nick Bullard
0.00a
22
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MIKE WILLIAMS
  • GORDON DUNN
0.00a
23
39' Seavee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
0.00a
24
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • TIM HUDSON
0.00a
25
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • DANNY RAWLS
  • NICOLE RAWLS
  • Tony Rhodes
  • Dustin Rhodes
0.00a
26
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Parrish Sasser
  • Marcus Metts
  • Ryan Barbour
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MARK STEPHENSON
  • HUNTER STEPHENSON
  • Matt Pearce
47.04a
2
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • DAVID JONES
  • CURTIS TREXEL
39.38a
3
27' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • RYAN WATSON
  • Kevin Vaughan
  • Austin Bryan
  • Michael Fose
30.90a
4
28' Privateer / Mercury
  • DAVID LUCAS
  • Michael Fulcher
  • Victor Gulley
  • Dustin King
22.60a
5
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • DAVID CHAVIS
  • Dustin Chavis
19.66a
6
25' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • EDDIE CAMERON
  • MICHELE CAMERON
15.88a
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • DEAN SPATHOLT
  • Dennis Watson
0.00a
8
24' Grady White / Suzuki
  • Joseph Gurganus
  • Mickey Carl Leggett
0.00a
9
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRYAN WOKASCH
  • JOHN LOWDERMILK
0.00a
10
27' Kencraft / Yamaha
  • LEROY EVERHART
  • Rob Thomas
0.00a
11
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • ADAM TOSTO
  • ALBERT TOSTO
  • TERI TOSTO
  • RYLEE TOSTO
0.00a
12
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Francisco Pinto
  • Danny Owens
  • DARRELL SADLER
0.00a
13
23' Palmetto / Mercury
  • TREY GRADY III
  • Leah Brockman
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOHN LEWIS
  • DEBBIE PRIDDY
  • JACK RUSSELL JR
21.86a
2
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Bob Reynolds
  • Jack Reynolds
0.00a
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Cindy Garb
  • Ryan Borowicz
0.00a
4
23' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
  • Jonathan Osborne
  • Daron Osborne
  • Bryan Osborne
  • DJ Thompson
0.00a
5
22' Aquasport / Yamaha
  • JAMES DOLPH
  • MICHAEL DOLPH
  • KIMBERLY DOLPH
  • DARREN DOLPH
  • Gunner Tootle
0.00a
6
23' Chris Craft / Mercury
  • Ashley Forrest
  • Chris Jones
  • Keith Silver
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Contender / Yamaha
RYLEE TOSTO
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
31' 31 / Suzuki
BRYCE PUGH
24.70a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY TILLETT II
0.00a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
Tyler North
0.00a1
4
22' Aquasport / Yamaha
DARREN DOLPH
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
Alecia Gurkins
27.64a1
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
DEBBIE PRIDDY
21.86a1
3
25' Hydrasport / Yamaha
MICHELE CAMERON
15.88a1
4
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Callie Ford
10.14a1
5
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jody Hildner
10.14a1
6
23' Palmetto / Mercury
Leah Brockman
0.00a1
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
WENDY TILLETT
0.00a1
8
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cindy Garb
0.00a1
9
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
NICOLE RAWLS
0.00a1
10
22' Aquasport / Yamaha
KIMBERLY DOLPH
0.00a1
11
28' Contender / Yamaha
TERI TOSTO
0.00a1
12
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Gina Lemons
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' 31 / Suzuki
RAYMOND PUGH
24.70a1
2
28' Privateer / Mercury
DAVID LUCAS
22.60a1
3
28' Privateer / Mercury
Victor Gulley
22.60a1
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
DEBBIE PRIDDY
21.86a1
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
JOHN LEWIS
21.86a1
6
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
RADFORD BROWN
18.90a1
7
25' Hydrasport / Yamaha
EDDIE CAMERON
15.88a1
8
25' Hydrasport / Yamaha
MICHELE CAMERON
15.88a1
9
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Thomas Alvin Matthews
10.14a1
10
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
BEN SINGLETON
10.14a1
11
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
SCOTT PARSONS
10.14a1
12
30' Grady White / Yamaha
Tony Chiotakis
0.00a1
13
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Bob Reynolds
0.00a1
14
32' Contender / Yamaha
JODIE GAY
0.00a1
15
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
TED CONNOR III
0.00a1
16
25' Contender / Yamaha
DEAN SPATHOLT
0.00a1
17
27' Kencraft / Yamaha
LEROY EVERHART
0.00a1
18
31' Contender / Yamaha
GLENN KROFCHICK
0.00a1
19
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MIKE WILLIAMS
0.00a1
20
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
Tony Rhodes
0.00a1
21
31' Contender / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
0.00a1