WILD WEST KINGFISH TOURNAMENT SERIES LEG 2

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ROBERT WOITHE SR.
  • SUSAN WOITHE
  • ROBERT D WOITHE
  • Robert H. WOITHE
29.75
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • JERRY CARTER
  • Jeremy Carter
  • JILL CARTER
24.25
3
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
  • JOHN THOMAS JR.
  • STEPHEN MCCRACKEN
  • RANDY KEYS
  • Sam Rodriguez
22.53
4
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • CHAD BIXLER III
  • KAREN BIXLER
18.50
5
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • CHRIS BLACKWELL
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • MICHAEL MINIA
0.00
6
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • Bob Strawhecker
  • Daniel Lopez
0.00
7
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • TAYLOR NASET
  • Thomas Stoner
0.00
8
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ARIK BERGERMAN
  • Anthony Cellamare
  • DANIEL HAMILTON
  • DOMINIC MOLFETAS
  • JACOB HAMILTON
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • JEFFRI DURRANCE
  • DAVID HOLIFIELD
  • TODD PARRISH
  • JAMES MANNING
33.37
2
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • John Ford
  • Justin Ford
  • Jason Ford
  • RYAN POLEN
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Bluewater / Suzuki
  • JASON GELL
  • Ryleigh Stoufer
  • Ryan Stoufer
14.67

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Robert H. WOITHE
29.75
2
25' Bluewater / Suzuki
Ryleigh Stoufer
14.67
3
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
JACOB HAMILTON
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
SUSAN WOITHE
29.75
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
JILL CARTER
24.25
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
KAREN BIXLER
18.50

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
JEFFRI DURRANCE
33.37
2
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
ROBERT WOITHE SR.
29.75
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
SUSAN WOITHE
29.75
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY CARTER
24.25
5
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
RANDY KEYS
22.53
6
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
Sam Rodriguez
22.53
7
34' Sea Vee / Yamaha
JOHN THOMAS JR.
22.53
8
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
KAREN BIXLER
18.50
9
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
CHAD BIXLER III
18.50
10
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
John Ford
0.00